29.Spieltag (02.04.-07.04.) Start: Fr. 21 Uhr

Besucher und registrierte Nutzer in diesem Thema...

charmy

Moderator
Teammitglied
02.04. 21:00 Levante UD - SD Huesca
03.04. 14:00 Granada CF - Villarreal CF
03.04. 16:15 Real Madrid - SD Eibar
03.04. 18:30 CA Osasuna - Getafe CF
04.04. 14:00 CD Alavés - Celta Vigo
04.04. 16:15 Elche CF - Real Betis
04.04. 18:30 Cádiz CF - Valencia CF
04.04. 21:00 Sevilla FC - Atlético Madrid
05.04. 21:00 FC Barcelona - Real Valladolid
07.04. 21:00 Real Sociedad - Athletic Bilbao
 

Kymbrium

Grand Prix Hitchcock
Teammitglied
02.04. 21:00 Levante UD - SD Huesca 3:0
03.04. 14:00 Granada CF - Villarreal CF 1:1
03.04. 16:15 Real Madrid - SD Eibar 3:0
03.04. 18:30 CA Osasuna - Getafe CF 1:1
04.04. 14:00 CD Alavés - Celta Vigo 1:1
04.04. 16:15 Elche CF - Real Betis 1:0
04.04. 18:30 Cádiz CF - Valencia CF 0:1
04.04. 21:00 Sevilla FC - Atlético Madrid 1:1
05.04. 21:00 FC Barcelona - Real Valladolid 4:1
07.04. 21:00 Real Sociedad - Athletic Bilbao 2:0
 

ebberosi

Mitglied
02.04. 21:00 Levante UD - SD Huesca 2-1
03.04. 14:00 Granada CF - Villarreal CF 1-2
03.04. 16:15 Real Madrid - SD Eibar 3-1
03.04. 18:30 CA Osasuna - Getafe CF 1-1
04.04. 14:00 CD Alavés - Celta Vigo 1-1
04.04. 16:15 Elche CF - Real Betis 1-1
04.04. 18:30 Cádiz CF - Valencia CF 2-1
04.04. 21:00 Sevilla FC - Atlético Madrid 1-2
05.04. 21:00 FC Barcelona - Real Valladolid 3-1
07.04. 21:00 Real Sociedad - Athletic Bilbao 2-1
 

Nestor

Mitglied
02.04. 21:00 Levante UD - SD Huesca 3:0
03.04. 14:00 Granada CF - Villarreal CF 1:1
03.04. 16:15 Real Madrid - SD Eibar 3:1
03.04. 18:30 CA Osasuna - Getafe CF 1:2
04.04. 14:00 CD Alavés - Celta Vigo 2:2
04.04. 16:15 Elche CF - Real Betis 2:2
04.04. 18:30 Cádiz CF - Valencia CF 1:2
04.04. 21:00 Sevilla FC - Atlético Madrid 2:2
05.04. 21:00 FC Barcelona - Real Valladolid 4:0
07.04. 21:00 Real Sociedad - Athletic Bilbao 3:3
 

Wupeffzeh

Rheinischer Wuppi
02.04. 21:00 Levante UD - SD Huesca 2-0
03.04. 14:00 Granada CF - Villarreal CF 1-2
03.04. 16:15 Real Madrid - SD Eibar 2-0
03.04. 18:30 CA Osasuna - Getafe CF 1-0
04.04. 14:00 CD Alavés - Celta Vigo 0-1
04.04. 16:15 Elche CF - Real Betis 1-2
04.04. 18:30 Cádiz CF - Valencia CF 1-2
04.04. 21:00 Sevilla FC - Atlético Madrid 1-2
05.04. 21:00 FC Barcelona - Real Valladolid 3-1
07.04. 21:00 Real Sociedad - Athletic Bilbao 2-1
 

mars85

FritzWaltersErben
02.04. 21:00 Levante UD - SD Huesca 2-1
03.04. 14:00 Granada CF - Villarreal CF 10
03.04. 16:15 Real Madrid - SD Eibar 2-0 Joker
03.04. 18:30 CA Osasuna - Getafe CF 1-0
04.04. 14:00 CD Alavés - Celta Vigo 2-1
04.04. 16:15 Elche CF - Real Betis 1-2
04.04. 18:30 Cádiz CF - Valencia CF 1-2
04.04. 21:00 Sevilla FC - Atlético Madrid 0-2
05.04. 21:00 FC Barcelona - Real Valladolid 2-0
07.04. 21:00 Real Sociedad - Athletic Bilbao 2-1
 

Teddy Horn

Neues Mitglied
02.04. 21:00 Levante UD - SD Huesca 2-1
03.04. 14:00 Granada CF - Villarreal CF 1-1
03.04. 16:15 Real Madrid - SD Eibar 2-0
03.04. 18:30 CA Osasuna - Getafe CF 1-1
04.04. 14:00 CD Alavés - Celta Vigo 2-1
04.04. 16:15 Elche CF - Real Betis 1-2
04.04. 18:30 Cádiz CF - Valencia CF 1-1
04.04. 21:00 Sevilla FC - Atlético Madrid 1-2
05.04. 21:00 FC Barcelona - Real Valladolid 2-0
07.04. 21:00 Real Sociedad - Athletic Bilbao 2-1
 

charmy

Moderator
Teammitglied
02.04. 21:00 Levante UD - SD Huesca 2-1
03.04. 14:00 Granada CF - Villarreal CF 1-2
03.04. 16:15 Real Madrid - SD Eibar 2-0
03.04. 18:30 CA Osasuna - Getafe CF 2-0
04.04. 14:00 CD Alavés - Celta Vigo 1-2
04.04. 16:15 Elche CF - Real Betis 0-2
04.04. 18:30 Cádiz CF - Valencia CF 1-2
04.04. 21:00 Sevilla FC - Atlético Madrid 1-2
05.04. 21:00 FC Barcelona - Real Valladolid 2-0
07.04. 21:00 Real Sociedad - Athletic Bilbao 2-0
 

Luma

Mitglied
02.04. 21:00 Levante UD - SD Huesca 2-1
03.04. 14:00 Granada CF - Villarreal CF 1-2
03.04. 16:15 Real Madrid - SD Eibar 2-0
03.04. 18:30 CA Osasuna - Getafe CF 2-1
04.04. 14:00 CD Alavés - Celta Vigo 1-2
04.04. 16:15 Elche CF - Real Betis 1-2
04.04. 18:30 Cádiz CF - Valencia CF 1-2
04.04. 21:00 Sevilla FC - Atlético Madrid 1-2
05.04. 21:00 FC Barcelona - Real Valladolid 2-0
07.04. 21:00 Real Sociedad - Athletic Bilbao 2-1
 

Fresh Prince

Sportdirektor der FFL NM
Teammitglied
02.04. 21:00 Levante UD - SD Huesca
03.04. 14:00 Granada CF - Villarreal CF 1:2
03.04. 16:15 Real Madrid - SD Eibar 2:0
03.04. 18:30 CA Osasuna - Getafe CF 2:1
04.04. 14:00 CD Alavés - Celta Vigo 1:2
04.04. 16:15 Elche CF - Real Betis 1:3
04.04. 18:30 Cádiz CF - Valencia CF 1:2
04.04. 21:00 Sevilla FC - Atlético Madrid 0:1
05.04. 21:00 FC Barcelona - Real Valladolid 3:0
07.04. 21:00 Real Sociedad - Athletic Bilbao 2:1
 

Spielmacher_10

Bekanntes Mitglied
03.04. 14:00 Granada CF - Villarreal CF 1:2
03.04. 16:15 Real Madrid - SD Eibar 2:0
03.04. 18:30 CA Osasuna - Getafe CF 1:0
04.04. 14:00 CD Alavés - Celta Vigo 1:0
04.04. 16:15 Elche CF - Real Betis 1:2
04.04. 18:30 Cádiz CF - Valencia CF 0:1
04.04. 21:00 Sevilla FC - Atlético Madrid 1:2
05.04. 21:00 FC Barcelona - Real Valladolid 2:0
07.04. 21:00 Real Sociedad - Athletic Bilbao 2:1
 

Kerpinho

Fanlager-Pate
Teammitglied
02.04. 21:00 Levante UD - SD Huesca 2:1
03.04. 14:00 Granada CF - Villarreal CF 1:2
03.04. 16:15 Real Madrid - SD Eibar 2:0
03.04. 18:30 CA Osasuna - Getafe CF 1:1
04.04. 14:00 CD Alavés - Celta Vigo 1:1
04.04. 16:15 Elche CF - Real Betis 1:2
04.04. 18:30 Cádiz CF - Valencia CF 1:2
04.04. 21:00 Sevilla FC - Atlético Madrid 1:1
05.04. 21:00 FC Barcelona - Real Valladolid 2:0
07.04. 21:00 Real Sociedad - Athletic Bilbao 1:1
 
Oben