29.Spieltag (06.04.-07.04.) Start: Sa. 16.30 Uhr

charmy

Moderator
Teammitglied
06.04. 16:30 Sparta Rotterdam - Heracles Almelo
06.04. 18:45 PSV Eindhoven - AZ Alkmaar
06.04. 20:00 PEC Zwolle - SBV Excelsior
06.04. 21:00 FC Twente - Fortuna Sittard
07.04. 12:15 Vitesse - NEC Nijmegen
07.04. 14:30 Feyenoord - AFC Ajax
07.04. 14:30 Go Ahead Eagles - Almere City FC
07.04. 16:45 FC Volendam - RKC Waalwijk
07.04. 20:00 sc Heerenveen - FC Utrecht
 

Nestor

Mitglied
06.04. 16:30 Sparta Rotterdam - Heracles Almelo 1:0
06.04. 18:45 PSV Eindhoven - AZ Alkmaar 2:1
06.04. 20:00 PEC Zwolle - SBV Excelsior 3:2
06.04. 21:00 FC Twente - Fortuna Sittard 2:1
07.04. 12:15 Vitesse - NEC Nijmegen 0:1
07.04. 14:30 Feyenoord - AFC Ajax 3:1
07.04. 14:30 Go Ahead Eagles - Almere City FC 0:0
07.04. 16:45 FC Volendam - RKC Waalwijk 1:2
07.04. 20:00 sc Heerenveen - FC Utrecht 2:2
 

ebberosi

Mitglied
06.04. 16:30 Sparta Rotterdam - Heracles Almelo 1-1
06.04. 18:45 PSV Eindhoven - AZ Alkmaar 2-1
06.04. 20:00 PEC Zwolle - SBV Excelsior 2-1
06.04. 21:00 FC Twente - Fortuna Sittard 2-1
07.04. 12:15 Vitesse - NEC Nijmegen 1-1
07.04. 14:30 Feyenoord - AFC Ajax 2-2
07.04. 14:30 Go Ahead Eagles - Almere City FC 1-1
07.04. 16:45 FC Volendam - RKC Waalwijk 0-1
07.04. 20:00 sc Heerenveen - FC Utrecht 2-1
 

Kymbrium

Grand Prix Hitchcock
Teammitglied
06.04. 16:30 Sparta Rotterdam - Heracles Almelo 1:1
06.04. 18:45 PSV Eindhoven - AZ Alkmaar 0:1
06.04. 20:00 PEC Zwolle - SBV Excelsior 2:1
06.04. 21:00 FC Twente - Fortuna Sittard 3:1
07.04. 12:15 Vitesse - NEC Nijmegen 0:1
07.04. 14:30 Feyenoord - AFC Ajax 0:0
07.04. 14:30 Go Ahead Eagles - Almere City FC 0:0
07.04. 16:45 FC Volendam - RKC Waalwijk 1:1
07.04. 20:00 sc Heerenveen - FC Utrecht 0:1
 

Bayern Pauli

Aktives Mitglied
06.04. 16:30 Sparta Rotterdam - Heracles Almelo 2:0
06.04. 18:45 PSV Eindhoven - AZ Alkmaar 3:1
06.04. 20:00 PEC Zwolle - SBV Excelsior 1:0
06.04. 21:00 FC Twente - Fortuna Sittard 3:1
07.04. 12:15 Vitesse - NEC Nijmegen 1:2
07.04. 14:30 Feyenoord - AFC Ajax 2:1
07.04. 14:30 Go Ahead Eagles - Almere City FC 1:0
07.04. 16:45 FC Volendam - RKC Waalwijk 1:1
07.04. 20:00 sc Heerenveen - FC Utrecht 2:1
 

Wupeffzeh

Rheinischer Wuppi
06.04. 16:30 Sparta Rotterdam - Heracles Almelo 2-0
06.04. 18:45 PSV Eindhoven - AZ Alkmaar 2-1
06.04. 20:00 PEC Zwolle - SBV Excelsior 1-0
06.04. 21:00 FC Twente - Fortuna Sittard 2-0
07.04. 12:15 Vitesse - NEC Nijmegen 1-2
07.04. 14:30 Feyenoord - AFC Ajax 3-2
07.04. 14:30 Go Ahead Eagles - Almere City FC 2-1
07.04. 16:45 FC Volendam - RKC Waalwijk 1-1
07.04. 20:00 sc Heerenveen - FC Utrecht 2-2
 

Uwelinho

Rund und schön!
Teammitglied
06.04. 16:30 Sparta Rotterdam - Heracles Almelo 2:0
06.04. 18:45 PSV Eindhoven - AZ Alkmaar 3:1
06.04. 20:00 PEC Zwolle - SBV Excelsior 2:1
06.04. 21:00 FC Twente - Fortuna Sittard 2:0
07.04. 12:15 Vitesse - NEC Nijmegen 0:2
07.04. 14:30 Feyenoord - AFC Ajax 3:1
07.04. 14:30 Go Ahead Eagles - Almere City FC 2:1
07.04. 16:45 FC Volendam - RKC Waalwijk 1:2
07.04. 20:00 sc Heerenveen - FC Utrecht 2:2
 

mars85

FritzWaltersErben
06.04. 16:30 Sparta Rotterdam - Heracles Almelo 2-0
06.04. 18:45 PSV Eindhoven - AZ Alkmaar 2-1 joker
06.04. 20:00 PEC Zwolle - SBV Excelsior 1-0
06.04. 21:00 FC Twente - Fortuna Sittard 2-1
07.04. 12:15 Vitesse - NEC Nijmegen 1-1
07.04. 14:30 Feyenoord - AFC Ajax 1-1
07.04. 14:30 Go Ahead Eagles - Almere City FC 2-1
07.04. 16:45 FC Volendam - RKC Waalwijk 0-1
07.04. 20:00 sc Heerenveen - FC Utrecht 2-1
 

reimi53

°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°
06.04. 16:30 Sparta Rotterdam - Heracles Almelo 2:1
06.04. 18:45 PSV Eindhoven - AZ Alkmaar 2:0
06.04. 20:00 PEC Zwolle - SBV Excelsior 2:1
06.04. 21:00 FC Twente - Fortuna Sittard 3:1
07.04. 12:15 Vitesse - NEC Nijmegen 2:1
07.04. 14:30 Feyenoord - AFC Ajax 2:1
07.04. 14:30 Go Ahead Eagles - Almere City FC 1:0
07.04. 16:45 FC Volendam - RKC Waalwijk 1:2
07.04. 20:00 sc Heerenveen - FC Utrecht 2:1
 

Teddy Horn

Mitglied
06.04. 16:30 Sparta Rotterdam - Heracles Almelo 2:1
06.04. 18:45 PSV Eindhoven - AZ Alkmaar 2:1
06.04. 20:00 PEC Zwolle - SBV Excelsior 2:1
06.04. 21:00 FC Twente - Fortuna Sittard 2:1
07.04. 12:15 Vitesse - NEC Nijmegen 1:2
07.04. 14:30 Feyenoord - AFC Ajax 2:1
07.04. 14:30 Go Ahead Eagles - Almere City FC 2:1
07.04. 16:45 FC Volendam - RKC Waalwijk 1:0
07.04. 20:00 sc Heerenveen - FC Utrecht 1:2
 

charmy

Moderator
Teammitglied
06.04. 16:30 Sparta Rotterdam - Heracles Almelo 2-1
06.04. 18:45 PSV Eindhoven - AZ Alkmaar 2-0
06.04. 20:00 PEC Zwolle - SBV Excelsior 2-1
06.04. 21:00 FC Twente - Fortuna Sittard 2-0
07.04. 12:15 Vitesse - NEC Nijmegen 1-2
07.04. 14:30 Feyenoord - AFC Ajax 2-1
07.04. 14:30 Go Ahead Eagles - Almere City FC 2-0
07.04. 16:45 FC Volendam - RKC Waalwijk 1-2
07.04. 20:00 sc Heerenveen - FC Utrecht 1-2
 
Oben