29.Spieltag (09.04.-11.04.) Start: Fr. 20 Uhr

Besucher und registrierte Nutzer in diesem Thema...

charmy

Moderator
Teammitglied
09.04. 20:00 Vitesse - ADO Den Haag
10.04. 18:45 Heracles Almelo - Willem II
10.04. 20:00 AZ Alkmaar - Sparta Rotterdam
10.04. 20:00 Fortuna Sittard - FC Emmen
10.04. 21:00 PEC Zwolle - FC Twente
11.04. 12:15 FC Utrecht - Feyenoord
11.04. 14:30 FC Groningen - sc Heerenveen
11.04. 14:30 VVV-Venlo - PSV Eindhoven
11.04. 16:45 RKC Waalwijk - AFC Ajax
 

Kymbrium

Grand Prix Hitchcock
Teammitglied
09.04. 20:00 Vitesse - ADO Den Haag 4:1
10.04. 18:45 Heracles Almelo - Willem II 3:1
10.04. 20:00 AZ Alkmaar - Sparta Rotterdam 3:1
10.04. 20:00 Fortuna Sittard - FC Emmen 1:1
10.04. 21:00 PEC Zwolle - FC Twente 1:1
11.04. 12:15 FC Utrecht - Feyenoord 1:1
11.04. 14:30 FC Groningen - sc Heerenveen 2:2
11.04. 14:30 VVV-Venlo - PSV Eindhoven 0:2
11.04. 16:45 RKC Waalwijk - AFC Ajax 0:2
 

Nestor

Mitglied
09.04. 20:00 Vitesse - ADO Den Haag 2:2
10.04. 18:45 Heracles Almelo - Willem II 3:2
10.04. 20:00 AZ Alkmaar - Sparta Rotterdam 3:1
10.04. 20:00 Fortuna Sittard - FC Emmen 2:0
10.04. 21:00 PEC Zwolle - FC Twente 1:1
11.04. 12:15 FC Utrecht - Feyenoord 2:2
11.04. 14:30 FC Groningen - sc Heerenveen 1:0
11.04. 14:30 VVV-Venlo - PSV Eindhoven 2:3
11.04. 16:45 RKC Waalwijk - AFC Ajax 0:3
 

ebberosi

Mitglied
09.04. 20:00 Vitesse - ADO Den Haag 2-1
10.04. 18:45 Heracles Almelo - Willem II 2-1
10.04. 20:00 AZ Alkmaar - Sparta Rotterdam 2-1
10.04. 20:00 Fortuna Sittard - FC Emmen 1-1
10.04. 21:00 PEC Zwolle - FC Twente 2-1
11.04. 12:15 FC Utrecht - Feyenoord 1-0
11.04. 14:30 FC Groningen - sc Heerenveen 1-1
11.04. 14:30 VVV-Venlo - PSV Eindhoven 1-2
11.04. 16:45 RKC Waalwijk - AFC Ajax 1-3
 

charmy

Moderator
Teammitglied
09.04. 20:00 Vitesse - ADO Den Haag 2-0
10.04. 18:45 Heracles Almelo - Willem II 2-1
10.04. 20:00 AZ Alkmaar - Sparta Rotterdam 2-1
10.04. 20:00 Fortuna Sittard - FC Emmen 2-1
10.04. 21:00 PEC Zwolle - FC Twente 1-2
11.04. 12:15 FC Utrecht - Feyenoord 2-1
11.04. 14:30 FC Groningen - sc Heerenveen 2-1
11.04. 14:30 VVV-Venlo - PSV Eindhoven 0-2
11.04. 16:45 RKC Waalwijk - AFC Ajax 0-3
 

Wupeffzeh

Rheinischer Wuppi
09.04. 20:00 Vitesse - ADO Den Haag 2-0
10.04. 18:45 Heracles Almelo - Willem II 2-1
10.04. 20:00 AZ Alkmaar - Sparta Rotterdam 2-0
10.04. 20:00 Fortuna Sittard - FC Emmen 2-1
10.04. 21:00 PEC Zwolle - FC Twente 1-2
11.04. 12:15 FC Utrecht - Feyenoord 1-1
11.04. 14:30 FC Groningen - sc Heerenveen 2-1
11.04. 14:30 VVV-Venlo - PSV Eindhoven 0-2
11.04. 16:45 RKC Waalwijk - AFC Ajax 0-2
 

mars85

FritzWaltersErben
09.04. 20:00 Vitesse - ADO Den Haag 2-1
10.04. 18:45 Heracles Almelo - Willem II 1-0
10.04. 20:00 AZ Alkmaar - Sparta Rotterdam 2-0
10.04. 20:00 Fortuna Sittard - FC Emmen 1-1
10.04. 21:00 PEC Zwolle - FC Twente 1-2
11.04. 12:15 FC Utrecht - Feyenoord 0-2
11.04. 14:30 FC Groningen - sc Heerenveen 1-0
11.04. 14:30 VVV-Venlo - PSV Eindhoven 0-2 Joker
11.04. 16:45 RKC Waalwijk - AFC Ajax 0-1
 

Teddy Horn

Neues Mitglied
09.04. 20:00 Vitesse - ADO Den Haag 2-1
10.04. 18:45 Heracles Almelo - Willem II 2-1
10.04. 20:00 AZ Alkmaar - Sparta Rotterdam 2-1
10.04. 20:00 Fortuna Sittard - FC Emmen 2-1
10.04. 21:00 PEC Zwolle - FC Twente 2-1
11.04. 12:15 FC Utrecht - Feyenoord 1-2
11.04. 14:30 FC Groningen - sc Heerenveen 2-1
11.04. 14:30 VVV-Venlo - PSV Eindhoven 0-2
11.04. 16:45 RKC Waalwijk - AFC Ajax 0-2
 

Fresh Prince

Sportdirektor der FFL NM
Teammitglied
09.04. 20:00 Vitesse - ADO Den Haag 2:0
10.04. 18:45 Heracles Almelo - Willem II 2:1
10.04. 20:00 AZ Alkmaar - Sparta Rotterdam 2:0
10.04. 20:00 Fortuna Sittard - FC Emmen 1:0
10.04. 21:00 PEC Zwolle - FC Twente 0:1
11.04. 12:15 FC Utrecht - Feyenoord 1:0
11.04. 14:30 FC Groningen - sc Heerenveen 2:1
11.04. 14:30 VVV-Venlo - PSV Eindhoven 0:2
11.04. 16:45 RKC Waalwijk - AFC Ajax 0:3
 

Spielmacher_10

Bekanntes Mitglied
10.04. 18:45 Heracles Almelo - Willem II 1:0
10.04. 20:00 AZ Alkmaar - Sparta Rotterdam 2:1
10.04. 20:00 Fortuna Sittard - FC Emmen 1:0
10.04. 21:00 PEC Zwolle - FC Twente 1:2
11.04. 12:15 FC Utrecht - Feyenoord 1:2
11.04. 14:30 FC Groningen - sc Heerenveen 2:1
11.04. 14:30 VVV-Venlo - PSV Eindhoven 0:2
11.04. 16:45 RKC Waalwijk - AFC Ajax 0:2
 
Oben