29.Spieltag (14.04.-16.04.) Start: Fr. 20 Uhr

charmy

Moderator
Teammitglied
14.04. 20:00 SBV Excelsior - Go Ahead Eagles
15.04. 18:45 RKC Waalwijk - FC Groningen
15.04. 21:00 Sparta Rotterdam - sc Heerenveen
16.04. 12:15 NEC Nijmegen - Vitesse
16.04. 14:30 FC Utrecht - FC Twente
16.04. 14:30 SC Cambuur - Feyenoord
16.04. 16:45 FC Volendam - PSV Eindhoven
16.04. 16:45 Fortuna Sittard - AZ Alkmaar
16.04. 20:00 AFC Ajax - FC Emmen
 

Nestor

Mitglied
14.04. 20:00 SBV Excelsior - Go Ahead Eagles 0:0
15.04. 18:45 RKC Waalwijk - FC Groningen 1:2
15.04. 21:00 Sparta Rotterdam - sc Heerenveen 2:3
16.04. 12:15 NEC Nijmegen - Vitesse 1:1
16.04. 14:30 FC Utrecht - FC Twente 2:1
16.04. 14:30 SC Cambuur - Feyenoord 1:3
16.04. 16:45 FC Volendam - PSV Eindhoven 2:3
16.04. 16:45 Fortuna Sittard - AZ Alkmaar 1:1
16.04. 20:00 AFC Ajax - FC Emmen 4:1
 

ebberosi

Mitglied
14.04. 20:00 SBV Excelsior - Go Ahead Eagles 1-0
15.04. 18:45 RKC Waalwijk - FC Groningen 0-2
15.04. 21:00 Sparta Rotterdam - sc Heerenveen 1-3
16.04. 12:15 NEC Nijmegen - Vitesse 1-1
16.04. 14:30 FC Utrecht - FC Twente 2-2
16.04. 14:30 SC Cambuur - Feyenoord 1-2
16.04. 16:45 FC Volendam - PSV Eindhoven 1-3
16.04. 16:45 Fortuna Sittard - AZ Alkmaar 1-1
16.04. 20:00 AFC Ajax - FC Emmen 3-0
 

Bayern Pauli

Aktives Mitglied
14.04. 20:00 SBV Excelsior - Go Ahead Eagles 1:0
15.04. 18:45 RKC Waalwijk - FC Groningen 2:1
15.04. 21:00 Sparta Rotterdam - sc Heerenveen 1:1
16.04. 12:15 NEC Nijmegen - Vitesse 1:0
16.04. 14:30 FC Utrecht - FC Twente 2:1
16.04. 14:30 SC Cambuur - Feyenoord 0:2
16.04. 16:45 FC Volendam - PSV Eindhoven 1:3
16.04. 16:45 Fortuna Sittard - AZ Alkmaar 1:2
16.04. 20:00 AFC Ajax - FC Emmen 3:0
 

Kymbrium

Grand Prix Hitchcock
Teammitglied
14.04. 20:00 SBV Excelsior - Go Ahead Eagles 1:1
15.04. 18:45 RKC Waalwijk - FC Groningen 3:1
15.04. 21:00 Sparta Rotterdam - sc Heerenveen 1:1
16.04. 12:15 NEC Nijmegen - Vitesse 2:1
16.04. 14:30 FC Utrecht - FC Twente 1:2
16.04. 14:30 SC Cambuur - Feyenoord 1:6
16.04. 16:45 FC Volendam - PSV Eindhoven 1:4
16.04. 16:45 Fortuna Sittard - AZ Alkmaar 1:3
16.04. 20:00 AFC Ajax - FC Emmen 3:0
 

Uwelinho

Rund und schön!
Teammitglied
14.04. 20:00 SBV Excelsior - Go Ahead Eagles 2:1
15.04. 18:45 RKC Waalwijk - FC Groningen 2:0
15.04. 21:00 Sparta Rotterdam - sc Heerenveen 3:1
16.04. 12:15 NEC Nijmegen - Vitesse 2:1
16.04. 14:30 FC Utrecht - FC Twente 1:1
16.04. 14:30 SC Cambuur - Feyenoord 0:3
16.04. 16:45 FC Volendam - PSV Eindhoven 0:2
16.04. 16:45 Fortuna Sittard - AZ Alkmaar 1:2
16.04. 20:00 AFC Ajax - FC Emmen 4:0
 

Wupeffzeh

Rheinischer Wuppi
14.04. 20:00 SBV Excelsior - Go Ahead Eagles 1-1
15.04. 18:45 RKC Waalwijk - FC Groningen 2-1
15.04. 21:00 Sparta Rotterdam - sc Heerenveen 2-1
16.04. 12:15 NEC Nijmegen - Vitesse 2-1
16.04. 14:30 FC Utrecht - FC Twente 1-1
16.04. 14:30 SC Cambuur - Feyenoord 0-2
16.04. 16:45 FC Volendam - PSV Eindhoven 0-2
16.04. 16:45 Fortuna Sittard - AZ Alkmaar 1-2
16.04. 20:00 AFC Ajax - FC Emmen 3-0
 

reimi53

°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°
14.04. 20:00 SBV Excelsior - Go Ahead Eagles o:0
15.04. 18:45 RKC Waalwijk - FC Groningen 2:1
15.04. 21:00 Sparta Rotterdam - sc Heerenveen 3:1
16.04. 12:15 NEC Nijmegen - Vitesse 2:1
16.04. 14:30 FC Utrecht - FC Twente 2:0
16.04. 14:30 SC Cambuur - Feyenoord 1:3
16.04. 16:45 FC Volendam - PSV Eindhoven 1:2
16.04. 16:45 Fortuna Sittard - AZ Alkmaar 1:2
16.04. 20:00 AFC Ajax - FC Emmen 3:0
 

mars85

FritzWaltersErben
14.04. 20:00 SBV Excelsior - Go Ahead Eagles 1-1
15.04. 18:45 RKC Waalwijk - FC Groningen 2-0
15.04. 21:00 Sparta Rotterdam - sc Heerenveen 2-1
16.04. 12:15 NEC Nijmegen - Vitesse 2-1
16.04. 14:30 FC Utrecht - FC Twente 1-1
16.04. 14:30 SC Cambuur - Feyenoord 0-2 Joker
16.04. 16:45 FC Volendam - PSV Eindhoven 0-2
16.04. 16:45 Fortuna Sittard - AZ Alkmaar 1-2
16.04. 20:00 AFC Ajax - FC Emmen 2-0
 

charmy

Moderator
Teammitglied
14.04. 20:00 SBV Excelsior - Go Ahead Eagles 1-2
15.04. 18:45 RKC Waalwijk - FC Groningen 2-1
15.04. 21:00 Sparta Rotterdam - sc Heerenveen 2-1
16.04. 12:15 NEC Nijmegen - Vitesse 2-1
16.04. 14:30 FC Utrecht - FC Twente 1-2
16.04. 14:30 SC Cambuur - Feyenoord 0-2
16.04. 16:45 FC Volendam - PSV Eindhoven 0-2
16.04. 16:45 Fortuna Sittard - AZ Alkmaar 1-2
16.04. 20:00 AFC Ajax - FC Emmen 3-0
 

Teddy Horn

Mitglied
14.04. 20:00 SBV Excelsior - Go Ahead Eagles 2-1
15.04. 18:45 RKC Waalwijk - FC Groningen 2-1
15.04. 21:00 Sparta Rotterdam - sc Heerenveen 2-1
16.04. 12:15 NEC Nijmegen - Vitesse 2-1
16.04. 14:30 FC Utrecht - FC Twente 2-1
16.04. 14:30 SC Cambuur - Feyenoord 0-2
16.04. 16:45 FC Volendam - PSV Eindhoven 0-2
16.04. 16:45 Fortuna Sittard - AZ Alkmaar 1-2
16.04. 20:00 AFC Ajax - FC Emmen 3-1
 

Fresh Prince

Sportdirektor der FFL NM
Teammitglied
14.04. 20:00 SBV Excelsior - Go Ahead Eagles 1:2
15.04. 18:45 RKC Waalwijk - FC Groningen 2:1
15.04. 21:00 Sparta Rotterdam - sc Heerenveen 2:1
16.04. 12:15 NEC Nijmegen - Vitesse 2:1
16.04. 14:30 FC Utrecht - FC Twente 0:1
16.04. 14:30 SC Cambuur - Feyenoord 0:2
16.04. 16:45 FC Volendam - PSV Eindhoven 0:2
16.04. 16:45 Fortuna Sittard - AZ Alkmaar 1:3
16.04. 20:00 AFC Ajax - FC Emmen 3:0
 

Spielmacher_10

Bekanntes Mitglied
14.04. 20:00 SBV Excelsior - Go Ahead Eagles 2:1
15.04. 18:45 RKC Waalwijk - FC Groningen 2:1
15.04. 21:00 Sparta Rotterdam - sc Heerenveen 2:1
16.04. 12:15 NEC Nijmegen - Vitesse 2:1
16.04. 14:30 FC Utrecht - FC Twente 1:1
16.04. 14:30 SC Cambuur - Feyenoord 0:2
16.04. 16:45 FC Volendam - PSV Eindhoven 0:2
16.04. 16:45 Fortuna Sittard - AZ Alkmaar 1:2
16.04. 20:00 AFC Ajax - FC Emmen 3:0
 
Oben