3.Spieltag (05.11.) Start: Do. 18.55 Uhr

Besucher und registrierte Nutzer in diesem Thema...

charmy

Moderator
Teammitglied
05.11. 18:55 AS Roma - CFR Cluj
05.11. 18:55 Rapid Wien - Dundalk FC
05.11. 18:55 Hapoel Be'er Sheva - Bayer Leverkusen
05.11. 18:55 Slavia Praha - OGC Nice
05.11. 18:55 Lech Poznań - Standard Liège
05.11. 18:55 SL Benfica - Rangers FC
05.11. 18:55 Omonia Nikosia - Granada CF
05.11. 18:55 PAOK Saloniki - PSV Eindhoven
05.11. 18:55 Real Sociedad - AZ Alkmaar
05.11. 18:55 HNK Rijeka - SSC Napoli
05.11. 18:55 Sivasspor - Qarabağ FK
05.11. 18:55 PFC Ludogorets Razgrad - Tottenham Hotspor
05.11. 21:00 BSC Young Boys - CSKA Sofia
05.11. 21:00 Arsenal FC - Molde FK
05.11. 21:00 Zorya Lugansk - AEK Athen
05.11. 21:00 Leicester City - Sporting Braga
05.11. 21:00 AC Milan - Lille OSC
05.11. 21:00 Celtic FC - Sparta Praha
05.11. 21:00 Villarreal CF - Maccabi Tel Aviv
05.11. 21:00 Royal Antwerp FC - LASK
05.11. 21:00 Feyenoord - CSKA Moskva
05.11. 21:00 Dinamo Zagreb - Wolfsberger AC
05.11. 21:00 1899 Hoffenheim - Slovan Liberec
05.11. 21:00 Crvena Zvezda - KAA Gent
 

Teddy Horn

Neues Mitglied
05.11. 18:55 AS Roma - CFR Cluj 2-1
05.11. 18:55 Rapid Wien - Dundalk FC 2-0
05.11. 18:55 Hapoel Be'er Sheva - Bayer Leverkusen 1-2
05.11. 18:55 Slavia Praha - OGC Nice 1-1
05.11. 18:55 Lech Poznań - Standard Liège 1-1
05.11. 18:55 SL Benfica - Rangers FC 2-1
05.11. 18:55 Omonia Nikosia - Granada CF 1-2
05.11. 18:55 PAOK Saloniki - PSV Eindhoven 1-1
05.11. 18:55 Real Sociedad - AZ Alkmaar 2-1
05.11. 18:55 HNK Rijeka - SSC Napoli 1-2
05.11. 18:55 Sivasspor - Qarabağ FK 1-0
05.11. 18:55 PFC Ludogorets Razgrad - Tottenham Hotspur 1-2
05.11. 21:00 BSC Young Boys - CSKA Sofia 2-1
05.11. 21:00 Arsenal FC - Molde FK 3-1
05.11. 21:00 Zorya Lugansk - AEK Athen 0-0
05.11. 21:00 Leicester City - Sporting Braga 2-1
05.11. 21:00 AC Milan - Lille OSC 2-1
05.11. 21:00 Celtic FC - Sparta Praha 1-0
05.11. 21:00 Villarreal CF - Maccabi Tel Aviv 2-1
05.11. 21:00 Royal Antwerp FC - LASK 1-1
05.11. 21:00 Feyenoord - CSKA Moskva 1-1
05.11. 21:00 Dinamo Zagreb - Wolfsberger AC 2-1
05.11. 21:00 1899 Hoffenheim - Slovan Liberec 2-1
05.11. 21:00 Crvena Zvezda - KAA Gent 2-1
 

reimi53

°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°
05.11. 18:55 AS Roma - CFR Cluj 2:1
05.11. 18:55 Rapid Wien - Dundalk FC 1:0
05.11. 18:55 Hapoel Be'er Sheva - Bayer Leverkusen 1:4
05.11. 18:55 Slavia Praha - OGC Nice 2:1
05.11. 18:55 Lech Poznań - Standard Liège 1:1
05.11. 18:55 SL Benfica - Rangers FC 2:1
05.11. 18:55 Omonia Nikosia - Granada CF 1:1
05.11. 18:55 PAOK Saloniki - PSV Eindhoven 1:2
05.11. 18:55 Real Sociedad - AZ Alkmaar 1:0
05.11. 18:55 HNK Rijeka - SSC Napoli 1:2
05.11. 18:55 Sivasspor - Qarabağ FK 1:1
05.11. 18:55 PFC Ludogorets Razgrad - Tottenham Hotspor 0:2
05.11. 21:00 BSC Young Boys - CSKA Sofia 1:0
05.11. 21:00 Arsenal FC - Molde FK 2:0
05.11. 21:00 Zorya Lugansk - AEK Athen 1:1
05.11. 21:00 Leicester City - Sporting Braga 2:1
05.11. 21:00 AC Milan - Lille OSC 2:0
05.11. 21:00 Celtic FC - Sparta Praha 1:1
05.11. 21:00 Villarreal CF - Maccabi Tel Aviv 3:0
05.11. 21:00 Royal Antwerp FC - LASK 2:1
05.11. 21:00 Feyenoord - CSKA Moskva 2:1
05.11. 21:00 Dinamo Zagreb - Wolfsberger AC 1:0
05.11. 21:00 1899 Hoffenheim - Slovan Liberec 2:0
05.11. 21:00 Crvena Zvezda - KAA Gent 1:1
 

Fresh Prince

Sportdirektor der FFL NM
Teammitglied
05.11. 18:55 AS Roma - CFR Cluj 2:0
05.11. 18:55 Rapid Wien - Dundalk FC 2:0
05.11. 18:55 Hapoel Be'er Sheva - Bayer Leverkusen 0:2
05.11. 18:55 Slavia Praha - OGC Nice 2:1
05.11. 18:55 Lech Poznań - Standard Liège 2:1
05.11. 18:55 SL Benfica - Rangers FC 3:1
05.11. 18:55 Omonia Nikosia - Granada CF 1:3
05.11. 18:55 PAOK Saloniki - PSV Eindhoven 2:1
05.11. 18:55 Real Sociedad - AZ Alkmaar 2:0
05.11. 18:55 HNK Rijeka - SSC Napoli 0:2
05.11. 18:55 Sivasspor - Qarabağ FK 2:1
05.11. 18:55 PFC Ludogorets Razgrad - Tottenham Hotspor 0:2
05.11. 21:00 BSC Young Boys - CSKA Sofia 2:0
05.11. 21:00 Arsenal FC - Molde FK 2:0
05.11. 21:00 Zorya Lugansk - AEK Athen 1:1
05.11. 21:00 Leicester City - Sporting Braga 3:1
05.11. 21:00 AC Milan - Lille OSC 2:0
05.11. 21:00 Celtic FC - Sparta Praha 2:0
05.11. 21:00 Villarreal CF - Maccabi Tel Aviv 2:0
05.11. 21:00 Royal Antwerp FC - LASK 1:0
05.11. 21:00 Feyenoord - CSKA Moskva 1:1
05.11. 21:00 Dinamo Zagreb - Wolfsberger AC 3:1
05.11. 21:00 1899 Hoffenheim - Slovan Liberec 3:0
05.11. 21:00 Crvena Zvezda - KAA Gent 2:0
 

Nestor

Mitglied
05.11. 18:55 AS Roma - CFR Cluj 2:1
05.11. 18:55 Rapid Wien - Dundalk FC 2:0
05.11. 18:55 Hapoel Be'er Sheva - Bayer Leverkusen 1:1
05.11. 18:55 Slavia Praha - OGC Nice 2:2
05.11. 18:55 Lech Poznań - Standard Liège 3:2
05.11. 18:55 SL Benfica - Rangers FC 2:0
05.11. 18:55 Omonia Nikosia - Granada CF 0:0
05.11. 18:55 PAOK Saloniki - PSV Eindhoven 1:1
05.11. 18:55 Real Sociedad - AZ Alkmaar 1:2
05.11. 18:55 HNK Rijeka - SSC Napoli 1:1
05.11. 18:55 Sivasspor - Qarabağ FK 0:1
05.11. 18:55 PFC Ludogorets Razgrad - Tottenham Hotspor 1:1
05.11. 21:00 BSC Young Boys - CSKA Sofia 2:0
05.11. 21:00 Arsenal FC - Molde FK 3:0
05.11. 21:00 Zorya Lugansk - AEK Athen 0:0
05.11. 21:00 Leicester City - Sporting Braga 2:1
05.11. 21:00 AC Milan - Lille OSC 3:1
05.11. 21:00 Celtic FC - Sparta Praha 2:1
05.11. 21:00 Villarreal CF - Maccabi Tel Aviv 1:0
05.11. 21:00 Royal Antwerp FC - LASK 2:1
05.11. 21:00 Feyenoord - CSKA Moskva 0:1
05.11. 21:00 Dinamo Zagreb - Wolfsberger AC 2:1
05.11. 21:00 1899 Hoffenheim - Slovan Liberec 3:1
05.11. 21:00 Crvena Zvezda - KAA Gent 1:1
 

Kaiserkrone90

da27 ; jok32
Teammitglied
05.11. 18:55 AS Roma - CFR Cluj 2-0
05.11. 18:55 Rapid Wien - Dundalk FC 2-0
05.11. 18:55 Hapoel Be'er Sheva - Bayer Leverkusen 1-2
05.11. 18:55 Slavia Praha - OGC Nice 2-1
05.11. 18:55 Lech Poznań - Standard Liège 2-1
05.11. 18:55 SL Benfica - Rangers FC 2-0
05.11. 18:55 Omonia Nikosia - Granada CF 1-2
05.11. 18:55 PAOK Saloniki - PSV Eindhoven 2-1
05.11. 18:55 Real Sociedad - AZ Alkmaar 2-1
05.11. 18:55 HNK Rijeka - SSC Napoli 0-2
05.11. 18:55 Sivasspor - Qarabağ FK 2-1
05.11. 18:55 PFC Ludogorets Razgrad - Tottenham Hotspor 0-2
05.11. 21:00 BSC Young Boys - CSKA Sofia 2-0
05.11. 21:00 Arsenal FC - Molde FK 3-0
05.11. 21:00 Zorya Lugansk - AEK Athen 2-1
05.11. 21:00 Leicester City - Sporting Braga 2-1
05.11. 21:00 AC Milan - Lille OSC 2-0
05.11. 21:00 Celtic FC - Sparta Praha 2-1
05.11. 21:00 Villarreal CF - Maccabi Tel Aviv 2-0
05.11. 21:00 Royal Antwerp FC - LASK 1-1
05.11. 21:00 Feyenoord - CSKA Moskva 2-1
05.11. 21:00 Dinamo Zagreb - Wolfsberger AC 3-1
05.11. 21:00 1899 Hoffenheim - Slovan Liberec 2-0
05.11. 21:00 Crvena Zvezda - KAA Gent 3-1
 

ebberosi

Mitglied
05.11. 18:55 AS Roma - CFR Cluj 3-1
05.11. 18:55 Rapid Wien - Dundalk FC 2-1
05.11. 18:55 Hapoel Be'er Sheva - Bayer Leverkusen 1-3
05.11. 18:55 Slavia Praha - OGC Nice 2-2
05.11. 18:55 Lech Poznań - Standard Liège 2-2
05.11. 18:55 SL Benfica - Rangers FC 2-1
05.11. 18:55 Omonia Nikosia - Granada CF 1-2
05.11. 18:55 PAOK Saloniki - PSV Eindhoven 2-0
05.11. 18:55 Real Sociedad - AZ Alkmaar 2-1
05.11. 18:55 HNK Rijeka - SSC Napoli 0-1
05.11. 18:55 Sivasspor - Qarabağ FK 2-1
05.11. 18:55 PFC Ludogorets Razgrad - Tottenham Hotspor 1-3
05.11. 21:00 BSC Young Boys - CSKA Sofia 2-0
05.11. 21:00 Arsenal FC - Molde FK 3-0
05.11. 21:00 Zorya Lugansk - AEK Athen 1-1
05.11. 21:00 Leicester City - Sporting Braga 3-0
05.11. 21:00 AC Milan - Lille OSC 2-1
05.11. 21:00 Celtic FC - Sparta Praha 3-1
05.11. 21:00 Villarreal CF - Maccabi Tel Aviv 2-1
05.11. 21:00 Royal Antwerp FC - LASK 1-1
05.11. 21:00 Feyenoord - CSKA Moskva 2-1
05.11. 21:00 Dinamo Zagreb - Wolfsberger AC 2-0
05.11. 21:00 1899 Hoffenheim - Slovan Liberec 2-1
05.11. 21:00 Crvena Zvezda - KAA Gent 1-1
 

charmy

Moderator
Teammitglied
05.11. 18:55 AS Roma - CFR Cluj 2-0
05.11. 18:55 Rapid Wien - Dundalk FC 2-0
05.11. 18:55 Hapoel Be'er Sheva - Bayer Leverkusen 0-2
05.11. 18:55 Slavia Praha - OGC Nice 2-1
05.11. 18:55 Lech Poznań - Standard Liège 2-1
05.11. 18:55 SL Benfica - Rangers FC 2-0
05.11. 18:55 Omonia Nikosia - Granada CF 0-2
05.11. 18:55 PAOK Saloniki - PSV Eindhoven 2-1
05.11. 18:55 Real Sociedad - AZ Alkmaar 2-0
05.11. 18:55 HNK Rijeka - SSC Napoli 0-2
05.11. 18:55 Sivasspor - Qarabağ FK 2-1
05.11. 18:55 PFC Ludogorets Razgrad - Tottenham Hotspor 0-2
05.11. 21:00 BSC Young Boys - CSKA Sofia 2-0
05.11. 21:00 Arsenal FC - Molde FK 2-0
05.11. 21:00 Zorya Lugansk - AEK Athen 1-2
05.11. 21:00 Leicester City - Sporting Braga 2-0
05.11. 21:00 AC Milan - Lille OSC 2-0
05.11. 21:00 Celtic FC - Sparta Praha 2-1
05.11. 21:00 Villarreal CF - Maccabi Tel Aviv 2-0
05.11. 21:00 Royal Antwerp FC - LASK 2-1
05.11. 21:00 Feyenoord - CSKA Moskva 1-2
05.11. 21:00 Dinamo Zagreb - Wolfsberger AC 2-1
05.11. 21:00 1899 Hoffenheim - Slovan Liberec 2-0
05.11. 21:00 Crvena Zvezda - KAA Gent 2-0
 

Kymbrium

Grand Prix Hitchcock
05.11. 18:55 AS Roma - CFR Cluj 2:0
05.11. 18:55 Rapid Wien - Dundalk FC 2:0
05.11. 18:55 Hapoel Be'er Sheva - Bayer Leverkusen 1:3
05.11. 18:55 Slavia Praha - OGC Nice 1:0
05.11. 18:55 Lech Poznań - Standard Liège 2:0
05.11. 18:55 SL Benfica - Rangers FC 1:0
05.11. 18:55 Omonia Nikosia - Granada CF 2:1
05.11. 18:55 PAOK Saloniki - PSV Eindhoven 1:1
05.11. 18:55 Real Sociedad - AZ Alkmaar 1:1
05.11. 18:55 HNK Rijeka - SSC Napoli 0:1
05.11. 18:55 Sivasspor - Qarabağ FK 1:0
05.11. 18:55 PFC Ludogorets Razgrad - Tottenham Hotspor 0:1
05.11. 21:00 BSC Young Boys - CSKA Sofia 2:0
05.11. 21:00 Arsenal FC - Molde FK 2:0
05.11. 21:00 Zorya Lugansk - AEK Athen 2:1
05.11. 21:00 Leicester City - Sporting Braga 3:1
05.11. 21:00 AC Milan - Lille OSC 2:0
05.11. 21:00 Celtic FC - Sparta Praha 3:1
05.11. 21:00 Villarreal CF - Maccabi Tel Aviv 1:0
05.11. 21:00 Royal Antwerp FC - LASK 1:2
05.11. 21:00 Feyenoord - CSKA Moskva 2:0
05.11. 21:00 Dinamo Zagreb - Wolfsberger AC 3:1
05.11. 21:00 1899 Hoffenheim - Slovan Liberec 3:1
05.11. 21:00 Crvena Zvezda - KAA Gent 1:1
 

mars85

FritzWaltersErben
05.11. 18:55 AS Roma - CFR Cluj 2-0
05.11. 18:55 Rapid Wien - Dundalk FC 2-0
05.11. 18:55 Hapoel Be'er Sheva - Bayer Leverkusen 0-2
05.11. 18:55 Slavia Praha - OGC Nice 1-1
05.11. 18:55 Lech Poznań - Standard Liège 2-1
05.11. 18:55 SL Benfica - Rangers FC 2-2
05.11. 18:55 Omonia Nikosia - Granada CF 1-0
05.11. 18:55 PAOK Saloniki - PSV Eindhoven 2-1
05.11. 18:55 Real Sociedad - AZ Alkmaar 0-1
05.11. 18:55 HNK Rijeka - SSC Napoli0-2
05.11. 18:55 Sivasspor - Qarabağ FK 2-1
05.11. 18:55 PFC Ludogorets Razgrad - Tottenham Hotspor 0-2
05.11. 21:00 BSC Young Boys - CSKA Sofia 2-0
05.11. 21:00 Arsenal FC - Molde FK 2-0 Joker
05.11. 21:00 Zorya Lugansk - AEK Athen 1-1
05.11. 21:00 Leicester City - Sporting Braga 2-0
05.11. 21:00 AC Milan - Lille OSC 2-1
05.11. 21:00 Celtic FC - Sparta Praha 1-0
05.11. 21:00 Villarreal CF - Maccabi Tel Aviv 2-1
05.11. 21:00 Royal Antwerp FC - LASK 1-1
05.11. 21:00 Feyenoord - CSKA Moskva 2-1
05.11. 21:00 Dinamo Zagreb - Wolfsberger AC 1-0
05.11. 21:00 1899 Hoffenheim - Slovan Liberec 2-0
05.11. 21:00 Crvena Zvezda - KAA Gent 1-1
 

Spielmacher_10

Aktives Mitglied
05.11. 18:55 AS Roma - CFR Cluj 2:1
05.11. 18:55 Rapid Wien - Dundalk FC 2:1
05.11. 18:55 Hapoel Be'er Sheva - Bayer Leverkusen 0:2
05.11. 18:55 Slavia Praha - OGC Nice 1:1
05.11. 18:55 Lech Poznań - Standard Liège 1:0
05.11. 18:55 SL Benfica - Rangers FC 2:1
05.11. 18:55 Omonia Nikosia - Granada CF 0:2
05.11. 18:55 PAOK Saloniki - PSV Eindhoven 1:2
05.11. 18:55 Real Sociedad - AZ Alkmaar 2:1
05.11. 18:55 HNK Rijeka - SSC Napoli 0:2
05.11. 18:55 Sivasspor - Qarabağ FK 1:0
05.11. 18:55 PFC Ludogorets Razgrad - Tottenham Hotspor 0:2
05.11. 21:00 BSC Young Boys - CSKA Sofia 2:1
05.11. 21:00 Arsenal FC - Molde FK 2:0
05.11. 21:00 Zorya Lugansk - AEK Athen 1:0
05.11. 21:00 Leicester City - Sporting Braga 2:1
05.11. 21:00 AC Milan - Lille OSC 2:1
05.11. 21:00 Celtic FC - Sparta Praha 1:0
05.11. 21:00 Villarreal CF - Maccabi Tel Aviv 2:0
05.11. 21:00 Royal Antwerp FC - LASK 2:1
05.11. 21:00 Feyenoord - CSKA Moskva 2:1
05.11. 21:00 Dinamo Zagreb - Wolfsberger AC 2:1
05.11. 21:00 1899 Hoffenheim - Slovan Liberec 2:0
05.11. 21:00 Crvena Zvezda - KAA Gent 1:0
 
Oben