3.Spieltag: (26.08.-28.09.) Start: Sa. 16.30 Uhr

charmy

Moderator
Teammitglied
26.08. 16:30 NEC Nijmegen - RKC Waalwijk
26.08. 18:45 PSV Eindhoven - Go Ahead Eagles
26.08. 21:00 SBV Excelsior - Fortuna Sittard
27.08. 12:15 PEC Zwolle - FC Utrecht
27.08. 14:30 Feyenoord - Almere City FC
27.08. 16:45 sc Heerenveen - Sparta Rotterdam
27.09. 18:45 FC Twente - Vitesse
27.09. 21:00 AFC Ajax - FC Volendam
28.09. 20:00 AZ Alkmaar - Heracles Almelo
 

Nestor

Mitglied
26.08. 16:30 NEC Nijmegen - RKC Waalwijk 1:2
26.08. 18:45 PSV Eindhoven - Go Ahead Eagles 3:0
26.08. 21:00 SBV Excelsior - Fortuna Sittard 1:1
27.08. 12:15 PEC Zwolle - FC Utrecht 0:0
27.08. 14:30 Feyenoord - Almere City FC 3:0
27.08. 16:45 sc Heerenveen - Sparta Rotterdam 2:2
27.09. 18:45 FC Twente - Vitesse 1:1
27.09. 21:00 AFC Ajax - FC Volendam 2:1
28.09. 20:00 AZ Alkmaar - Heracles Almelo 3:1
 

reimi53

°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°
26.08. 16:30 NEC Nijmegen - RKC Waalwijk 0:1
26.08. 18:45 PSV Eindhoven - Go Ahead Eagles 3:1
26.08. 21:00 SBV Excelsior - Fortuna Sittard 2:1
27.08. 12:15 PEC Zwolle - FC Utrecht 1:2
27.08. 14:30 Feyenoord - Almere City FC 3:0
27.08. 16:45 sc Heerenveen - Sparta Rotterdam 1:1
27.09. 18:45 FC Twente - Vitesse 3:1
27.09. 21:00 AFC Ajax - FC Volendam 3:0
28.09. 20:00 AZ Alkmaar - Heracles Almelo 2:1
 

Uwelinho

Rund und schön!
Teammitglied
26.08. 16:30 NEC Nijmegen - RKC Waalwijk 1:0
26.08. 18:45 PSV Eindhoven - Go Ahead Eagles 3:1
26.08. 21:00 SBV Excelsior - Fortuna Sittard 2:1
27.08. 12:15 PEC Zwolle - FC Utrecht 1:1
27.08. 14:30 Feyenoord - Almere City FC 2:0
27.08. 16:45 sc Heerenveen - Sparta Rotterdam 2:1
27.09. 18:45 FC Twente - Vitesse 2:0
27.09. 21:00 AFC Ajax - FC Volendam 4:0
28.09. 20:00 AZ Alkmaar - Heracles Almelo 2:0
 

charmy

Moderator
Teammitglied
26.08. 16:30 NEC Nijmegen - RKC Waalwijk 2-1
26.08. 18:45 PSV Eindhoven - Go Ahead Eagles 2-0
26.08. 21:00 SBV Excelsior - Fortuna Sittard 2-1
27.08. 12:15 PEC Zwolle - FC Utrecht 1-2
27.08. 14:30 Feyenoord - Almere City FC 3-0
27.08. 16:45 sc Heerenveen - Sparta Rotterdam 2-1
27.09. 18:45 FC Twente - Vitesse 2-0
27.09. 21:00 AFC Ajax - FC Volendam 3-0
28.09. 20:00 AZ Alkmaar - Heracles Almelo 2-0
 

Fresh Prince

Sportdirektor der FFL NM
Teammitglied
26.08. 16:30 NEC Nijmegen - RKC Waalwijk 3:1
26.08. 18:45 PSV Eindhoven - Go Ahead Eagles 2:0
26.08. 21:00 SBV Excelsior - Fortuna Sittard 1:0
27.08. 12:15 PEC Zwolle - FC Utrecht 0:1
27.08. 14:30 Feyenoord - Almere City FC 3:0
27.08. 16:45 sc Heerenveen - Sparta Rotterdam 1:0
27.09. 18:45 FC Twente - Vitesse 2:0
27.09. 21:00 AFC Ajax - FC Volendam 3:0
28.09. 20:00 AZ Alkmaar - Heracles Almelo 2:0
 

ebberosi

Mitglied
26.08. 16:30 NEC Nijmegen - RKC Waalwijk 1-2
26.08. 18:45 PSV Eindhoven - Go Ahead Eagles 3-0
26.08. 21:00 SBV Excelsior - Fortuna Sittard 2-1
27.08. 12:15 PEC Zwolle - FC Utrecht 1-2
27.08. 14:30 Feyenoord - Almere City FC 2-0
27.08. 16:45 sc Heerenveen - Sparta Rotterdam 2-1
27.09. 18:45 FC Twente - Vitesse 3-1
27.09. 21:00 AFC Ajax - FC Volendam 3-0
28.09. 20:00 AZ Alkmaar - Heracles Almelo 3-1
 

Kymbrium

Grand Prix Hitchcock
Teammitglied
26.08. 16:30 NEC Nijmegen - RKC Waalwijk 1:1
26.08. 18:45 PSV Eindhoven - Go Ahead Eagles 2:0
26.08. 21:00 SBV Excelsior - Fortuna Sittard 3:1
27.08. 12:15 PEC Zwolle - FC Utrecht 1:1
27.08. 14:30 Feyenoord - Almere City FC 2:0
27.08. 16:45 sc Heerenveen - Sparta Rotterdam 2:0
27.09. 18:45 FC Twente - Vitesse 3:0
27.09. 21:00 AFC Ajax - FC Volendam 4:1
28.09. 20:00 AZ Alkmaar - Heracles Almelo 3:1
 

Bayern Pauli

Aktives Mitglied
26.08. 16:30 NEC Nijmegen - RKC Waalwijk 2:1
26.08. 18:45 PSV Eindhoven - Go Ahead Eagles 3:1
26.08. 21:00 SBV Excelsior - Fortuna Sittard 2:1
27.08. 12:15 PEC Zwolle - FC Utrecht 1:0
27.08. 14:30 Feyenoord - Almere City FC 4:1
27.08. 16:45 sc Heerenveen - Sparta Rotterdam 2:1
27.09. 18:45 FC Twente - Vitesse 3:1
27.09. 21:00 AFC Ajax - FC Volendam 2:0
28.09. 20:00 AZ Alkmaar - Heracles Almelo 2:0
 

Wupeffzeh

Rheinischer Wuppi
26.08. 16:30 NEC Nijmegen - RKC Waalwijk 2-1
26.08. 18:45 PSV Eindhoven - Go Ahead Eagles 2-0
26.08. 21:00 SBV Excelsior - Fortuna Sittard 1-0
27.08. 12:15 PEC Zwolle - FC Utrecht 1-1
27.08. 14:30 Feyenoord - Almere City FC 2-0
27.08. 16:45 sc Heerenveen - Sparta Rotterdam 2-0
27.09. 18:45 FC Twente - Vitesse 2-0
27.09. 21:00 AFC Ajax - FC Volendam 3-0
28.09. 20:00 AZ Alkmaar - Heracles Almelo 2-0
 

Teddy Horn

Mitglied
26.08. 16:30 NEC Nijmegen - RKC Waalwijk 2-1
26.08. 18:45 PSV Eindhoven - Go Ahead Eagles 3-0
26.08. 21:00 SBV Excelsior - Fortuna Sittard 1-2
27.08. 12:15 PEC Zwolle - FC Utrecht 2-1
27.08. 14:30 Feyenoord - Almere City FC 3-0
27.08. 16:45 sc Heerenveen - Sparta Rotterdam 2-1
27.09. 18:45 FC Twente - Vitesse 2-1
27.09. 21:00 AFC Ajax - FC Volendam 3-0
28.09. 20:00 AZ Alkmaar - Heracles Almelo 2-1
 

mars85

FritzWaltersErben
26.08. 16:30 NEC Nijmegen - RKC Waalwijk 2-1
26.08. 18:45 PSV Eindhoven - Go Ahead Eagles 2-0 joker
26.08. 21:00 SBV Excelsior - Fortuna Sittard 1-0
27.08. 12:15 PEC Zwolle - FC Utrecht 1-1
27.08. 14:30 Feyenoord - Almere City FC 2-0
27.08. 16:45 sc Heerenveen - Sparta Rotterdam 2-1
27.09. 18:45 FC Twente - Vitesse 2-0
27.09. 21:00 AFC Ajax - FC Volendam 2-0
28.09. 20:00 AZ Alkmaar - Heracles Almelo 2-1
 

Spielmacher_10

Bekanntes Mitglied
26.08. 16:30 NEC Nijmegen - RKC Waalwijk 2:1
26.08. 18:45 PSV Eindhoven - Go Ahead Eagles 2:0
26.08. 21:00 SBV Excelsior - Fortuna Sittard 2:1
27.08. 12:15 PEC Zwolle - FC Utrecht 1:1
27.08. 14:30 Feyenoord - Almere City FC 2:0
27.08. 16:45 sc Heerenveen - Sparta Rotterdam 2:1
27.09. 18:45 FC Twente - Vitesse 2:1
27.09. 21:00 AFC Ajax - FC Volendam 3:0
28.09. 20:00 AZ Alkmaar - Heracles Almelo 2:0
 
Oben