30.Spieltag (10.04.-12.04.) Start: Sa. 15 Uhr

Besucher und registrierte Nutzer in diesem Thema...

charmy

Moderator
Teammitglied
10.04. 15:00 Spezia Calcio - FC Crotone
10.04. 18:00 Parma Calcio 1913 - AC Milan
10.04. 20:45 Udinese Calcio - Torino FC
11.04. 12:30 Inter - Cagliari Calcio
11.04. 15:00 Juventus - Genoa CFC
11.04. 15:00 Hellas Verona - Lazio Roma
11.04. 15:00 Sampdoria - SSC Napoli
11.04. 18:00 AS Roma - Bologna FC
11.04. 20:45 ACF Fiorentina - Atalanta
12.04. 20:45 Benevento Calcio - Sassuolo Calcio
 

Kymbrium

Grand Prix Hitchcock
Teammitglied
10.04. 15:00 Spezia Calcio - FC Crotone 3:1
10.04. 18:00 Parma Calcio 1913 - AC Milan 0:3
10.04. 20:45 Udinese Calcio - Torino FC 1:1
11.04. 12:30 Inter - Cagliari Calcio 3:0
11.04. 15:00 Juventus - Genoa CFC 2:0
11.04. 15:00 Hellas Verona - Lazio Roma 0:2
11.04. 15:00 Sampdoria - SSC Napoli 1:3
11.04. 18:00 AS Roma - Bologna FC 2:1
11.04. 20:45 ACF Fiorentina - Atalanta 1:3
12.04. 20:45 Benevento Calcio - Sassuolo Calcio 1:1
 

Nestor

Mitglied
10.04. 15:00 Spezia Calcio - FC Crotone 2:0
10.04. 18:00 Parma Calcio 1913 - AC Milan 2:3
10.04. 20:45 Udinese Calcio - Torino FC 1:1
11.04. 12:30 Inter - Cagliari Calcio 3:0
11.04. 15:00 Juventus - Genoa CFC 2:1
11.04. 15:00 Hellas Verona - Lazio Roma 1:1
11.04. 15:00 Sampdoria - SSC Napoli 2:2
11.04. 18:00 AS Roma - Bologna FC 3:2
11.04. 20:45 ACF Fiorentina - Atalanta 3:3
12.04. 20:45 Benevento Calcio - Sassuolo Calcio 1:1
 

ebberosi

Mitglied
10.04. 15:00 Spezia Calcio - FC Crotone 2-1
10.04. 18:00 Parma Calcio 1913 - AC Milan 0-2
10.04. 20:45 Udinese Calcio - Torino FC 1-1
11.04. 12:30 Inter - Cagliari Calcio 2-0
11.04. 15:00 Juventus - Genoa CFC 2-0
11.04. 15:00 Hellas Verona - Lazio Roma 1-2
11.04. 15:00 Sampdoria - SSC Napoli 1-2
11.04. 18:00 AS Roma - Bologna FC 2-1
11.04. 20:45 ACF Fiorentina - Atalanta 1-2
12.04. 20:45 Benevento Calcio - Sassuolo Calcio 1-1
 

charmy

Moderator
Teammitglied
10.04. 15:00 Spezia Calcio - FC Crotone 2-1
10.04. 18:00 Parma Calcio 1913 - AC Milan 0-2
10.04. 20:45 Udinese Calcio - Torino FC 2-1
11.04. 12:30 Inter - Cagliari Calcio 2-0
11.04. 15:00 Juventus - Genoa CFC 2-0
11.04. 15:00 Hellas Verona - Lazio Roma 1-2
11.04. 15:00 Sampdoria - SSC Napoli 1-2
11.04. 18:00 AS Roma - Bologna FC 2-1
11.04. 20:45 ACF Fiorentina - Atalanta 1-3
12.04. 20:45 Benevento Calcio - Sassuolo Calcio 1-2
 

Wupeffzeh

Rheinischer Wuppi
10.04. 15:00 Spezia Calcio - FC Crotone 2-1
10.04. 18:00 Parma Calcio 1913 - AC Milan 0-2
10.04. 20:45 Udinese Calcio - Torino FC 2-1
11.04. 12:30 Inter - Cagliari Calcio 3-0
11.04. 15:00 Juventus - Genoa CFC 2-0
11.04. 15:00 Hellas Verona - Lazio Roma 1-2
11.04. 15:00 Sampdoria - SSC Napoli 1-2
11.04. 18:00 AS Roma - Bologna FC 2-1
11.04. 20:45 ACF Fiorentina - Atalanta 2-3
12.04. 20:45 Benevento Calcio - Sassuolo Calcio 0-1
 

mars85

FritzWaltersErben
10.04. 15:00 Spezia Calcio - FC Crotone 1-1
10.04. 18:00 Parma Calcio 1913 - AC Milan 0-2
10.04. 20:45 Udinese Calcio - Torino FC 2-1
11.04. 12:30 Inter - Cagliari Calcio 2-0 Joker
11.04. 15:00 Juventus - Genoa CFC 2-1
11.04. 15:00 Hellas Verona - Lazio Roma 0-1
11.04. 15:00 Sampdoria - SSC Napoli 0-2
11.04. 18:00 AS Roma - Bologna FC 2-0
11.04. 20:45 ACF Fiorentina - Atalanta 0-2
12.04. 20:45 Benevento Calcio - Sassuolo Calcio 1-1
 

Teddy Horn

Neues Mitglied
10.04. 15:00 Spezia Calcio - FC Crotone 2-1
10.04. 18:00 Parma Calcio 1913 - AC Milan 0-2
10.04. 20:45 Udinese Calcio - Torino FC 2-1
11.04. 12:30 Inter - Cagliari Calcio 2-0
11.04. 15:00 Juventus - Genoa CFC 2-0
11.04. 15:00 Hellas Verona - Lazio Roma 1-1
11.04. 15:00 Sampdoria - SSC Napoli 0-2
11.04. 18:00 AS Roma - Bologna FC 2-0
11.04. 20:45 ACF Fiorentina - Atalanta 1-1
12.04. 20:45 Benevento Calcio - Sassuolo Calcio 1-2
 

Fresh Prince

Sportdirektor der FFL NM
Teammitglied
10.04. 15:00 Spezia Calcio - FC Crotone 3:1
10.04. 18:00 Parma Calcio 1913 - AC Milan 0:2
10.04. 20:45 Udinese Calcio - Torino FC 2:1
11.04. 12:30 Inter - Cagliari Calcio 2:0
11.04. 15:00 Juventus - Genoa CFC 2:0
11.04. 15:00 Hellas Verona - Lazio Roma 1:2
11.04. 15:00 Sampdoria - SSC Napoli 1:3
11.04. 18:00 AS Roma - Bologna FC 3:1
11.04. 20:45 ACF Fiorentina - Atalanta 0:2
12.04. 20:45 Benevento Calcio - Sassuolo Calcio 1:2
 

Kerpinho

Maskenträger
Teammitglied
10.04. 15:00 Spezia Calcio - FC Crotone 2:1
10.04. 18:00 Parma Calcio 1913 - AC Milan 1:2
10.04. 20:45 Udinese Calcio - Torino FC 2:1
11.04. 12:30 Inter - Cagliari Calcio 3:1
11.04. 15:00 Juventus - Genoa CFC 3:0
11.04. 15:00 Hellas Verona - Lazio Roma 1:2
11.04. 15:00 Sampdoria - SSC Napoli 1:2
11.04. 18:00 AS Roma - Bologna FC 2:1
11.04. 20:45 ACF Fiorentina - Atalanta 1:2
12.04. 20:45 Benevento Calcio - Sassuolo Calcio 1:1
 

Luma

Mitglied
10.04. 15:00 Spezia Calcio - FC Crotone 2-1
10.04. 18:00 Parma Calcio 1913 - AC Milan 0-2
10.04. 20:45 Udinese Calcio - Torino FC 2-1
11.04. 12:30 Inter - Cagliari Calcio 2-0
11.04. 15:00 Juventus - Genoa CFC 2-0
11.04. 15:00 Hellas Verona - Lazio Roma 1-2
11.04. 15:00 Sampdoria - SSC Napoli 1-2
11.04. 18:00 AS Roma - Bologna FC 2-1
11.04. 20:45 ACF Fiorentina - Atalanta 1-2
12.04. 20:45 Benevento Calcio - Sassuolo Calcio 1-2
 

Spielmacher_10

Bekanntes Mitglied
10.04. 15:00 Spezia Calcio - FC Crotone 1:0
10.04. 18:00 Parma Calcio 1913 - AC Milan 0:2
10.04. 20:45 Udinese Calcio - Torino FC 2:1
11.04. 12:30 Inter - Cagliari Calcio 2:0
11.04. 15:00 Juventus - Genoa CFC 2:0
11.04. 15:00 Hellas Verona - Lazio Roma 1:2
11.04. 15:00 Sampdoria - SSC Napoli 1:2
11.04. 18:00 AS Roma - Bologna FC 2:1
11.04. 20:45 ACF Fiorentina - Atalanta 1:2
12.04. 20:45 Benevento Calcio - Sassuolo Calcio 1:2
 
Oben