30.Spieltag (11.05.-12.05.) Start: Di. 18.30 Uhr

charmy

Moderator
Teammitglied
11.05. 18:30 SV Ried - FC Admira Wacker
11.05. 18:30 SKN St. Pölten - SCR Altach
11.05. 20:30 Austria Wien - TSV Hartberg
12.05. 18:30 Wolfsberger AC - LASK
12.05. 18:30 WSG Tirol - Sturm Graz
12.05. 20:30 RB Salzburg - Rapid Wien
 

Nestor

Mitglied
11.05. 18:30 SV Ried - FC Admira Wacker 1:0
11.05. 18:30 SKN St. Pölten - SCR Altach 2:2
11.05. 20:30 Austria Wien - TSV Hartberg 3:2
12.05. 18:30 Wolfsberger AC - LASK 1:2
12.05. 18:30 WSG Tirol - Sturm Graz 1:0
12.05. 20:30 RB Salzburg - Rapid Wien 2:0
 

Kymbrium

Grand Prix Hitchcock
Teammitglied
11.05. 18:30 SV Ried - FC Admira Wacker 2:0
11.05. 18:30 SKN St. Pölten - SCR Altach 2:2
11.05. 20:30 Austria Wien - TSV Hartberg 2:1
12.05. 18:30 Wolfsberger AC - LASK 2:2
12.05. 18:30 WSG Tirol - Sturm Graz 1:3
12.05. 20:30 RB Salzburg - Rapid Wien 3:2
 

lowi2000

Maailmanmestari
11.05. 18:30 SV Ried - FC Admira Wacker 1:2
11.05. 18:30 SKN St. Pölten - SCR Altach 2:0
11.05. 20:30 Austria Wien - TSV Hartberg 2:0
12.05. 18:30 Wolfsberger AC - LASK 1:2
12.05. 18:30 WSG Tirol - Sturm Graz 2:0
12.05. 20:30 RB Salzburg - Rapid Wien 1:1
 

mars85

FritzWaltersErben
11.05. 18:30 SV Ried - FC Admira Wacker 2-0
11.05. 18:30 SKN St. Pölten - SCR Altach 1-1
11.05. 20:30 Austria Wien - TSV Hartberg 2-1
12.05. 18:30 Wolfsberger AC - LASK 0-1
12.05. 18:30 WSG Tirol - Sturm Graz 1–1
12.05. 20:30 RB Salzburg - Rapid Wien 2-1 Joker
 

charmy

Moderator
Teammitglied
11.05. 18:30 SV Ried - FC Admira Wacker 2-1
11.05. 18:30 SKN St. Pölten - SCR Altach 2-1
11.05. 20:30 Austria Wien - TSV Hartberg 2-1
12.05. 18:30 Wolfsberger AC - LASK 1-2
12.05. 18:30 WSG Tirol - Sturm Graz 1-2
12.05. 20:30 RB Salzburg - Rapid Wien 3-1
 

Luma

Mitglied
11.05. 18:30 SV Ried - FC Admira Wacker 2-1
11.05. 18:30 SKN St. Pölten - SCR Altach 1-0
11.05. 20:30 Austria Wien - TSV Hartberg 2-1
12.05. 18:30 Wolfsberger AC - LASK 0-1
12.05. 18:30 WSG Tirol - Sturm Graz 1-2
12.05. 20:30 RB Salzburg - Rapid Wien 2-0
 

Teddy Horn

Neues Mitglied
11.05. 18:30 SV Ried - FC Admira Wacker 2-1
11.05. 18:30 SKN St. Pölten - SCR Altach 1-1
11.05. 20:30 Austria Wien - TSV Hartberg 2-1
12.05. 18:30 Wolfsberger AC - LASK 1-2
12.05. 18:30 WSG Tirol - Sturm Graz 0-2
12.05. 20:30 RB Salzburg - Rapid Wien 2-1
 

Fresh Prince

Sportdirektor der FFL NM
Teammitglied
11.05. 18:30 SV Ried - FC Admira Wacker
11.05. 18:30 SKN St. Pölten - SCR Altach
11.05. 20:30 Austria Wien - TSV Hartberg 2:1
12.05. 18:30 Wolfsberger AC - LASK 1:2
12.05. 18:30 WSG Tirol - Sturm Graz 1:2
12.05. 20:30 RB Salzburg - Rapid Wien 2:0
 

erwinErnst

Aktives Mitglied
12.05. 18:30 Wolfsberger AC - LASK 1:2
12.05. 18:30 WSG Tirol - Sturm Graz 2:1
12.05. 20:30 RB Salzburg - Rapid Wien 3:1 JOKER
 
Oben