30.Spieltag (23.04.-25.04.) Start: Fr. 20 Uhr

Besucher und registrierte Nutzer in diesem Thema...

charmy

Moderator
Teammitglied
23.04. 20:00 Willem II - RKC Waalwijk
24.04. 16:30 sc Heerenveen - PEC Zwolle
24.04. 18:45 PSV Eindhoven - FC Groningen
24.04. 20:00 Sparta Rotterdam - VVV-Venlo
24.04. 21:00 AFC Ajax - AZ Alkmaar
25.04. 12:15 FC Twente - FC Utrecht
25.04. 14:30 ADO Den Haag - Fortuna Sittard
25.04. 14:30 FC Emmen - Heracles Almelo
25.04. 16:45 Feyenoord - Vitesse
 

Kymbrium

Grand Prix Hitchcock
Teammitglied
23.04. 20:00 Willem II - RKC Waalwijk 2:1
24.04. 16:30 sc Heerenveen - PEC Zwolle 1:0
24.04. 18:45 PSV Eindhoven - FC Groningen 3:1
24.04. 20:00 Sparta Rotterdam - VVV-Venlo 3:1
24.04. 21:00 AFC Ajax - AZ Alkmaar 2:0
25.04. 12:15 FC Twente - FC Utrecht 3:1
25.04. 14:30 ADO Den Haag - Fortuna Sittard 0:2
25.04. 14:30 FC Emmen - Heracles Almelo 2:1
25.04. 16:45 Feyenoord - Vitesse 2:0
 

ebberosi

Mitglied
23.04. 20:00 Willem II - RKC Waalwijk 2-1
24.04. 16:30 sc Heerenveen - PEC Zwolle 2-1
24.04. 18:45 PSV Eindhoven - FC Groningen 3-1
24.04. 20:00 Sparta Rotterdam - VVV-Venlo 1-0
24.04. 21:00 AFC Ajax - AZ Alkmaar 3-2
25.04. 12:15 FC Twente - FC Utrecht 2-1
25.04. 14:30 ADO Den Haag - Fortuna Sittard 1-2
25.04. 14:30 FC Emmen - Heracles Almelo 0-1
25.04. 16:45 Feyenoord - Vitesse 2-1
 

mars85

FritzWaltersErben
23.04. 20:00 Willem II - RKC Waalwijk 2-1
24.04. 16:30 sc Heerenveen - PEC Zwolle 1-0
24.04. 18:45 PSV Eindhoven - FC Groningen 2-0 Joker
24.04. 20:00 Sparta Rotterdam - VVV-Venlo 1-1
24.04. 21:00 AFC Ajax - AZ Alkmaar 2-1
25.04. 12:15 FC Twente - FC Utrecht 1-1
25.04. 14:30 ADO Den Haag - Fortuna Sittard 1-1
25.04. 14:30 FC Emmen - Heracles Almelo 0-1
25.04. 16:45 Feyenoord - Vitesse 2-1
 

Nestor

Mitglied
23.04. 20:00 Willem II - RKC Waalwijk 3:2
24.04. 16:30 sc Heerenveen - PEC Zwolle 2:0
24.04. 18:45 PSV Eindhoven - FC Groningen 3:1
24.04. 20:00 Sparta Rotterdam - VVV-Venlo 1:1
24.04. 21:00 AFC Ajax - AZ Alkmaar 2:0
25.04. 12:15 FC Twente - FC Utrecht 1:1
25.04. 14:30 ADO Den Haag - Fortuna Sittard 2:2
25.04. 14:30 FC Emmen - Heracles Almelo 2:3
25.04. 16:45 Feyenoord - Vitesse 3:1
 

Fresh Prince

Sportdirektor der FFL NM
Teammitglied
23.04. 20:00 Willem II - RKC Waalwijk 2:1
24.04. 16:30 sc Heerenveen - PEC Zwolle 2:1
24.04. 18:45 PSV Eindhoven - FC Groningen 2:0
24.04. 20:00 Sparta Rotterdam - VVV-Venlo 2:0
24.04. 21:00 AFC Ajax - AZ Alkmaar 2:0
25.04. 12:15 FC Twente - FC Utrecht 1:2
25.04. 14:30 ADO Den Haag - Fortuna Sittard 1:3
25.04. 14:30 FC Emmen - Heracles Almelo 3:2
25.04. 16:45 Feyenoord - Vitesse 2:1
 

Teddy Horn

Neues Mitglied
23.04. 20:00 Willem II - RKC Waalwijk 2:1
24.04. 16:30 sc Heerenveen - PEC Zwolle 2:1
24.04. 18:45 PSV Eindhoven - FC Groningen 2:1
24.04. 20:00 Sparta Rotterdam - VVV-Venlo 2:1
24.04. 21:00 AFC Ajax - AZ Alkmaar 2:1
25.04. 12:15 FC Twente - FC Utrecht 1:2
25.04. 14:30 ADO Den Haag - Fortuna Sittard 1:2
25.04. 14:30 FC Emmen - Heracles Almelo 1:2
25.04. 16:45 Feyenoord - Vitesse 2:1
 

charmy

Moderator
Teammitglied
23.04. 20:00 Willem II - RKC Waalwijk 2-1
24.04. 16:30 sc Heerenveen - PEC Zwolle 2-1
24.04. 18:45 PSV Eindhoven - FC Groningen 2-0
24.04. 20:00 Sparta Rotterdam - VVV-Venlo 2-0
24.04. 21:00 AFC Ajax - AZ Alkmaar 2-1
25.04. 12:15 FC Twente - FC Utrecht 1-2
25.04. 14:30 ADO Den Haag - Fortuna Sittard 1-2
25.04. 14:30 FC Emmen - Heracles Almelo 2-1
25.04. 16:45 Feyenoord - Vitesse 2-1
 

Wupeffzeh

Rheinischer Wuppi
23.04. 20:00 Willem II - RKC Waalwijk 1-0
24.04. 16:30 sc Heerenveen - PEC Zwolle 2-1
24.04. 18:45 PSV Eindhoven - FC Groningen 2-0
24.04. 20:00 Sparta Rotterdam - VVV-Venlo 2-0
24.04. 21:00 AFC Ajax - AZ Alkmaar 2-1
25.04. 12:15 FC Twente - FC Utrecht 1-2
25.04. 14:30 ADO Den Haag - Fortuna Sittard 0-1
25.04. 14:30 FC Emmen - Heracles Almelo 1-2
25.04. 16:45 Feyenoord - Vitesse 2-1
 

Spielmacher_10

Bekanntes Mitglied
23.04. 20:00 Willem II - RKC Waalwijk 1:1
24.04. 16:30 sc Heerenveen - PEC Zwolle 2:1
24.04. 18:45 PSV Eindhoven - FC Groningen 2:0
24.04. 20:00 Sparta Rotterdam - VVV-Venlo 1:0
24.04. 21:00 AFC Ajax - AZ Alkmaar 2:1
25.04. 12:15 FC Twente - FC Utrecht 1:2
25.04. 14:30 ADO Den Haag - Fortuna Sittard 1:2
25.04. 14:30 FC Emmen - Heracles Almelo 1:2
25.04. 16:45 Feyenoord - Vitesse 2:1
 
Oben