30.Spieltag (27.06.-28.06.)

Besucher und registrierte Nutzer in diesem Thema...

charmy

Moderator
Teammitglied
27.06. 17:00 Austria Wien - SKN St. Pölten
27.06. 17:00 SV Mattersburg - FC Admira Wacker
27.06. 17:00 WSG Tirol - SCR Altach
28.06. 17:00 LASK - Wolfsberger AC
28.06. 17:00 RB Salzburg - TSV Hartberg
28.06. 19:30 Sturm Graz - Rapid Wien

Nächster Spieltag: Dienstag 20.30 Uhr
 

Nestor

Mitglied
27.06. 17:00 Austria Wien - SKN St. Pölten 3:2
27.06. 17:00 SV Mattersburg - FC Admira Wacker 2:2
27.06. 17:00 WSG Tirol - SCR Altach 0:2
28.06. 17:00 LASK - Wolfsberger AC 1:1
28.06. 17:00 RB Salzburg - TSV Hartberg 2:1
28.06. 19:30 Sturm Graz - Rapid Wien 0:0
 

Kymbrium

Grand Prix Hitchcock
Teammitglied
27.06. 17:00 Austria Wien - SKN St. Pölten 1:1
27.06. 17:00 SV Mattersburg - FC Admira Wacker 1:2
27.06. 17:00 WSG Tirol - SCR Altach 1:1
28.06. 17:00 LASK - Wolfsberger AC 1:0
28.06. 17:00 RB Salzburg - TSV Hartberg 3:1
28.06. 19:30 Sturm Graz - Rapid Wien 1:2
 

Teddy Horn

Neues Mitglied
27.06. 17:00 Austria Wien - SKN St. Pölten 2:1
27.06. 17:00 SV Mattersburg - FC Admira Wacker 2:1
27.06. 17:00 WSG Tirol - SCR Altach 0:0
28.06. 17:00 LASK - Wolfsberger AC 2:1
28.06. 17:00 RB Salzburg - TSV Hartberg 4:1
28.06. 19:30 Sturm Graz - Rapid Wien 1:2
 

charmy

Moderator
Teammitglied
27.06. 17:00 Austria Wien - SKN St. Pölten 2-0
27.06. 17:00 SV Mattersburg - FC Admira Wacker 2-1
27.06. 17:00 WSG Tirol - SCR Altach 1-2
28.06. 17:00 LASK - Wolfsberger AC 2-0
28.06. 17:00 RB Salzburg - TSV Hartberg 3-1
28.06. 19:30 Sturm Graz - Rapid Wien 1-2
 

Fresh Prince

Sportdirektor der FFL NM
Teammitglied
27.06. 17:00 Austria Wien - SKN St. Pölten 3:1
27.06. 17:00 SV Mattersburg - FC Admira Wacker 2:1
27.06. 17:00 WSG Tirol - SCR Altach 1:2
28.06. 17:00 LASK - Wolfsberger AC 2:0
28.06. 17:00 RB Salzburg - TSV Hartberg 3:0
28.06. 19:30 Sturm Graz - Rapid Wien 1:2
 

lowi2000

Maailmanmestari
27.06. 17:00 Austria Wien - SKN St. Pölten 2:1
27.06. 17:00 SV Mattersburg - FC Admira Wacker 1:1
27.06. 17:00 WSG Tirol - SCR Altach 0:1
28.06. 17:00 LASK - Wolfsberger AC 1:0
28.06. 17:00 RB Salzburg - TSV Hartberg 2:0
28.06. 19:30 Sturm Graz - Rapid Wien 0:1
 

Luma

Mitglied
[27.06. 17:00 Austria Wien - SKN St. Pölten 2-0
27.06. 17:00 SV Mattersburg - FC Admira Wacker 2-1
27.06. 17:00 WSG Tirol - SCR Altach 1-2
28.06. 17:00 LASK - Wolfsberger AC 2-1
28.06. 17:00 RB Salzburg - TSV Hartberg 3-1
28.06. 19:30 Sturm Graz - Rapid Wien 1-2
 

mars85

FritzWaltersErben
27.06. 17:00 Austria Wien - SKN St. Pölten 2-0
27.06. 17:00 SV Mattersburg - FC Admira Wacker 2-1
27.06. 17:00 WSG Tirol - SCR Altach 1-1
28.06. 17:00 LASK - Wolfsberger AC 2-0 Joker
28.06. 17:00 RB Salzburg - TSV Hartberg 2-0
28.06. 19:30 Sturm Graz - Rapid Wien 1-2
 

erwinErnst

Aktives Mitglied
27.06. 17:00 Austria Wien - SKN St. Pölten 1:1
27.06. 17:00 SV Mattersburg - FC Admira Wacker 2:1
27.06. 17:00 WSG Tirol - SCR Altach 1:1
28.06. 17:00 LASK - Wolfsberger AC 2:0
28.06. 17:00 RB Salzburg - TSV Hartberg 2:0 JOKER
28.06. 19:30 Sturm Graz - Rapid Wien 1:3
 
Oben