31.Spieltag (01.05.-02.05.) Start: Sa. 16.30 Uhr

Besucher und registrierte Nutzer in diesem Thema...

charmy

Moderator
Teammitglied
01.05. 16:30 Heracles Almelo - VVV-Venlo
01.05. 18:45 Fortuna Sittard - FC Twente
01.05. 20:00 Vitesse - PEC Zwolle
01.05. 21:00 FC Utrecht - Willem II
01.05. 20:00 RKC Waalwijk - AZ Alkmaar
02.05. 12:15 ADO Den Haag - Feyenoord
02.05. 14:30 AFC Ajax - FC Emmen
02.05. 14:30 FC Groningen - Sparta Rotterdam
02.05. 16:45 PSV Eindhoven - sc Heerenveen
 
Zuletzt bearbeitet:

Nestor

Mitglied
30.04. 20:00 Heracles Almelo - VVV-Venlo 2:0
01.05. 18:45 Fortuna Sittard - FC Twente 1:1
01.05. 20:00 Vitesse - PEC Zwolle 2:2
01.05. 21:00 FC Utrecht - Willem II 3:2
01.05. 21:00 RKC Waalwijk - AZ Alkmaar 1:4
02.05. 12:15 ADO Den Haag - Feyenoord 2:3
02.05. 14:30 AFC Ajax - FC Emmen 3:0
02.05. 14:30 FC Groningen - Sparta Rotterdam 1:1
02.05. 16:45 PSV Eindhoven - sc Heerenveen 3:1
 

ebberosi

Mitglied
30.04. 20:00 Heracles Almelo - VVV-Venlo 3-1
01.05. 18:45 Fortuna Sittard - FC Twente 1-2
01.05. 20:00 Vitesse - PEC Zwolle 3-1
01.05. 21:00 FC Utrecht - Willem II 2-2
01.05. 21:00 RKC Waalwijk - AZ Alkmaar 0-3
02.05. 12:15 ADO Den Haag - Feyenoord 1-2
02.05. 14:30 AFC Ajax - FC Emmen 4-1
02.05. 14:30 FC Groningen - Sparta Rotterdam 1-1
02.05. 16:45 PSV Eindhoven - sc Heerenveen 2-1
 

mars85

FritzWaltersErben
30.04. 20:00 Heracles Almelo - VVV-Menlo 2-1
01.05. 18:45 Fortuna Sittard - FC Twente 1-0
01.05. 20:00 Vitesse - PEC Zwolle 1-1
01.05. 21:00 FC Utrecht - Willem II 2-1
01.05. 21:00 RKC Waalwijk - AZ Alkmaar 0-2
02.05. 12:15 ADO Den Haag - Feyenoord 1-1
02.05. 14:30 AFC Ajax - FC Emmen 2-0 Joker
02.05. 14:30 FC Groningen - Sparta Rotterdam 2-1
02.05. 16:45 PSV Eindhoven - sc Heerenveen 2-0
 

Teddy Horn

Neues Mitglied
30.04. 20:00 Heracles Almelo - VVV-Venlo 2-1
01.05. 18:45 Fortuna Sittard - FC Twente 1-2
01.05. 20:00 Vitesse - PEC Zwolle 2-1
01.05. 21:00 FC Utrecht - Willem II 3-1
01.05. 21:00 RKC Waalwijk - AZ Alkmaar 1-3
02.05. 12:15 ADO Den Haag - Feyenoord 1-2
02.05. 14:30 AFC Ajax - FC Emmen 3-0
02.05. 14:30 FC Groningen - Sparta Rotterdam 2-1
02.05. 16:45 PSV Eindhoven - sc Heerenveen 2-1
 

charmy

Moderator
Teammitglied
30.04. 20:00 Heracles Almelo - VVV-Venlo 2-0
01.05. 18:45 Fortuna Sittard - FC Twente 1-2
01.05. 20:00 Vitesse - PEC Zwolle 2-0
01.05. 21:00 FC Utrecht - Willem II 2-0
01.05. 21:00 RKC Waalwijk - AZ Alkmaar 1-2
02.05. 12:15 ADO Den Haag - Feyenoord 0-2
02.05. 14:30 AFC Ajax - FC Emmen 3-0
02.05. 14:30 FC Groningen - Sparta Rotterdam 2-1
02.05. 16:45 PSV Eindhoven - sc Heerenveen 2-1
 

Wupeffzeh

Rheinischer Wuppi
30.04. 20:00 Heracles Almelo - VVV-Venlo 2-0
01.05. 18:45 Fortuna Sittard - FC Twente 1-2
01.05. 20:00 Vitesse - PEC Zwolle 2-0
01.05. 21:00 FC Utrecht - Willem II 2-0
01.05. 21:00 RKC Waalwijk - AZ Alkmaar 0-2
02.05. 12:15 ADO Den Haag - Feyenoord 0-2
02.05. 14:30 AFC Ajax - FC Emmen 3-0
02.05. 14:30 FC Groningen - Sparta Rotterdam 2-1
02.05. 16:45 PSV Eindhoven - sc Heerenveen 2-0
 

Fresh Prince

Sportdirektor der FFL NM
Teammitglied
30.04. 20:00 Heracles Almelo - VVV-Venlo 2:0 ... doch erst am 01.05.
01.05. 18:45 Fortuna Sittard - FC Twente 0:1
01.05. 20:00 Vitesse - PEC Zwolle 2:0
01.05. 21:00 FC Utrecht - Willem II 2:0
01.05. 21:00 RKC Waalwijk - AZ Alkmaar 0:2
02.05. 12:15 ADO Den Haag - Feyenoord 0:2
02.05. 14:30 AFC Ajax - FC Emmen 3:0
02.05. 14:30 FC Groningen - Sparta Rotterdam 2:1
02.05. 16:45 PSV Eindhoven - sc Heerenveen 2:0
 

Spielmacher_10

Bekanntes Mitglied
30.04. 20:00 Heracles Almelo - VVV-Venlo 2:0
01.05. 18:45 Fortuna Sittard - FC Twente 1:2
01.05. 20:00 Vitesse - PEC Zwolle 2:0
01.05. 21:00 FC Utrecht - Willem II 2:0
01.05. 21:00 RKC Waalwijk - AZ Alkmaar 0:2
02.05. 12:15 ADO Den Haag - Feyenoord 0:2
02.05. 14:30 AFC Ajax - FC Emmen 3:0
02.05. 14:30 FC Groningen - Sparta Rotterdam 1:0
02.05. 16:45 PSV Eindhoven - sc Heerenveen 2:0
 

Kymbrium

Grand Prix Hitchcock
Teammitglied
01.05. 16:30 Heracles Almelo - VVV-Venlo
01.05. 18:45 Fortuna Sittard - FC Twente 1:1
01.05. 20:00 Vitesse - PEC Zwolle 3:1
01.05. 21:00 FC Utrecht - Willem II 2:0
01.05. 20:00 RKC Waalwijk - AZ Alkmaar 0:2
02.05. 12:15 ADO Den Haag - Feyenoord 1:4
02.05. 14:30 AFC Ajax - FC Emmen 5:0
02.05. 14:30 FC Groningen - Sparta Rotterdam 3:0
02.05. 16:45 PSV Eindhoven - sc Heerenveen 4:1
 
Oben