31.Spieltag (22.04.-24.04.) Start: Fr. 18.30 Uhr

charmy

Moderator
Teammitglied
22.04. 18:30 Fortuna Düsseldorf - Dynamo Dresden
22.04. 18:30 Karlsruher SC - FC Ingolstadt 04
23.04. 13:30 FC Schalke 04 - Werder Bremen
23.04. 13:30 Jahn Regensburg - Hamburger SV
23.04. 13:30 Holstein Kiel - 1. FC Heidenheim 1846
23.04 20:30 FC St. Pauli - SV Darmstadt 98
24.04. 13:30 SC Paderborn 07 - Hannover 96
24.04. 13:30 1. FC Nürnberg - SV Sandhausen
24.04. 13:30 Erzgebirge Aue - Hansa Rostock
 

Nestor

Mitglied
22.04. 18:30 Fortuna Düsseldorf - Dynamo Dresden 3:2
22.04. 18:30 Karlsruher SC - FC Ingolstadt 04 2:0
23.04. 13:30 FC Schalke 04 - Werder Bremen 3:2
23.04. 13:30 Jahn Regensburg - Hamburger SV 0:2
23.04. 13:30 Holstein Kiel - 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 1:1
23.04 20:30 FC St. Pauli - SV Darmstadt 98 0:0
24.04. 13:30 SC Paderborn 07 - Hannover 96 1:2
24.04. 13:30 1. FC Nürnberg - SV Sandhausen 2:1
24.04. 13:30 Erzgebirge Aue - Hansa Rostock 0:2
 
22.04. 18:30 Fortuna Düsseldorf - Dynamo Dresden 2:1
22.04. 18:30 Karlsruher SC - FC Ingolstadt 04 2:1
23.04. 13:30 FC Schalke 04 - Werder Bremen 2:1
23.04. 13:30 Jahn Regensburg - Hamburger SV 1:2
23.04. 13:30 Holstein Kiel - 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 2:1
23.04 20:30 FC St. Pauli - SV Darmstadt 98 2:1
24.04. 13:30 SC Paderborn 07 - Hannover 96 2:1
24.04. 13:30 1. FC Nürnberg - SV Sandhausen. 2:0
24.04. 13:30 Erzgebirge Aue - Hansa Rostock 2:2

Zum Wohl
 

reimi53

°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°
22.04. 18:30 Fortuna Düsseldorf - Dynamo Dresden 2:1
22.04. 18:30 Karlsruher SC - FC Ingolstadt 04 2:0
23.04. 13:30 FC Schalke 04 - Werder Bremen 1:1
23.04. 13:30 Jahn Regensburg - Hamburger SV 1:2
23.04. 13:30 Holstein Kiel - 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 2:0
23.04 20:30 FC St. Pauli - SV Darmstadt 98 2:1
24.04. 13:30 SC Paderborn 07 - Hannover 96 1:1
24.04. 13:30 1. FC Nürnberg - SV Sandhausen 3:1
24.04. 13:30 Erzgebirge Aue - Hansa Rostock 1:1
 

Nowitzness

Du fehlst .. 07.10.21
22.04. 18:30 Fortuna Düsseldorf - Dynamo Dresden 3:1 joker
22.04. 18:30 Karlsruher SC - FC Ingolstadt 2:0
23.04. 13:30 FC Schalke 04 - Werder Bremen 1:2
23.04. 13:30 Jahn Regensburg - Hamburger SV 1:1
23.04. 13:30 Holstein Kiel - 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 1:2
23.04 20:30 FC St. Pauli - SV Darmstadt 3:1
24.04. 13:30 SC Paderborn 07 - Hannover 96 3:1
24.04. 13:30 1. FC Nürnberg - SV Sandhausen 2:1
24.04. 13:30 Erzgebirge Aue - Hansa Rostock 2:1
 

charmy

Moderator
Teammitglied
22.04. 18:30 Fortuna Düsseldorf - Dynamo Dresden 2-1
22.04. 18:30 Karlsruher SC - FC Ingolstadt 04 2-1
23.04. 13:30 FC Schalke 04 - Werder Bremen 1-2
23.04. 13:30 Jahn Regensburg - Hamburger SV 0-2
23.04. 13:30 Holstein Kiel - 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 2-1
23.04 20:30 FC St. Pauli - SV Darmstadt 98 2-1
24.04. 13:30 SC Paderborn 07 - Hannover 96 2-1
24.04. 13:30 1. FC Nürnberg - SV Sandhausen 2-1
24.04. 13:30 Erzgebirge Aue - Hansa Rostock 1-2
 

Wupeffzeh

Rheinischer Wuppi
22.04. 18:30 Fortuna Düsseldorf - Dynamo Dresden 2-1
22.04. 18:30 Karlsruher SC - FC Ingolstadt 04 2-0
23.04. 13:30 FC Schalke 04 - Werder Bremen 2-2
23.04. 13:30 Jahn Regensburg - Hamburger SV 1-2
23.04. 13:30 Holstein Kiel - 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 2-1
23.04 20:30 FC St. Pauli - SV Darmstadt 98 3-2
24.04. 13:30 SC Paderborn 07 - Hannover 96 2-1
24.04. 13:30 1. FC Nürnberg - SV Sandhausen 2-0
24.04. 13:30 Erzgebirge Aue - Hansa Rostock 1-1
 

mars85

FritzWaltersErben
22.04. 18:30 Fortuna Düsseldorf - Dynamo Dresden 2-1
22.04. 18:30 Karlsruher SC - FC Ingolstadt 04 2-0
23.04. 13:30 FC Schalke 04 - Werder Bremen 3-2
23.04. 13:30 Jahn Regensburg - Hamburger SV 1-3
23.04. 13:30 Holstein Kiel - 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 2-2
23.04 20:30 FC St. Pauli - SV Darmstadt 98 2-1
24.04. 13:30 SC Paderborn 07 - Hannover 96 1-0
24.04. 13:30 1. FC Nürnberg - SV Sandhausen 2-0 Joker
24.04. 13:30 Erzgebirge Aue - Hansa Rostock 1-1
 

Icke

Exil-Berliner
22.04. 18:30 Fortuna Düsseldorf - Dynamo Dresden 2:1
22.04. 18:30 Karlsruher SC - FC Ingolstadt 04 2:0
23.04. 13:30 FC Schalke 04 - Werder Bremen 2:2
23.04. 13:30 Jahn Regensburg - Hamburger SV 1:2
23.04. 13:30 Holstein Kiel - 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 0:1
23.04 20:30 FC St. Pauli - SV Darmstadt 98 2:0
24.04. 13:30 SC Paderborn 07 - Hannover 96 2:1
24.04. 13:30 1. FC Nürnberg - SV Sandhausen 3:1
24.04. 13:30 Erzgebirge Aue - Hansa Rostock 0:1
 

ebberosi

Mitglied
22.04. 18:30 Fortuna Düsseldorf - Dynamo Dresden 2-2
22.04. 18:30 Karlsruher SC - FC Ingolstadt 04 2-1
23.04. 13:30 FC Schalke 04 - Werder Bremen 2-1
23.04. 13:30 Jahn Regensburg - Hamburger SV 1-1
23.04. 13:30 Holstein Kiel - 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 2-1
23.04 20:30 FC St. Pauli - SV Darmstadt 98 2-2
24.04. 13:30 SC Paderborn 07 - Hannover 96 2-2
24.04. 13:30 1. FC Nürnberg - SV Sandhausen 1-1
24.04. 13:30 Erzgebirge Aue - Hansa Rostock 1-2
 

Kymbrium

Grand Prix Hitchcock
Teammitglied
22.04. 18:30 Fortuna Düsseldorf - Dynamo Dresden 2:0
22.04. 18:30 Karlsruher SC - FC Ingolstadt 04 2:1
23.04. 13:30 FC Schalke 04 - Werder Bremen 4:1
23.04. 13:30 Jahn Regensburg - Hamburger SV 1:1
23.04. 13:30 Holstein Kiel - 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 2:1
23.04 20:30 FC St. Pauli - SV Darmstadt 98 3:1
24.04. 13:30 SC Paderborn 07 - Hannover 96 3:2
24.04. 13:30 1. FC Nürnberg - SV Sandhausen 1:0
24.04. 13:30 Erzgebirge Aue - Hansa Rostock 0:1
 

erwinErnst

Bekanntes Mitglied
22.04. 18:30 Fortuna Düsseldorf - Dynamo Dresden 2:2
22.04. 18:30 Karlsruher SC - FC Ingolstadt 04 1:2
23.04. 13:30 FC Schalke 04 - Werder Bremen 4:1 JOKER
23.04. 13:30 Jahn Regensburg - Hamburger SV 1:2
23.04. 13:30 Holstein Kiel - 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 1:2
23.04 20:30 FC St. Pauli - SV Darmstadt 98 2:2
24.04. 13:30 SC Paderborn 07 - Hannover 96 1:1
24.04. 13:30 1. FC Nürnberg - SV Sandhausen 2:1
24.04. 13:30 Erzgebirge Aue - Hansa Rostock 1:1
 

fajer200

Neues Mitglied
22.04. 18:30 Fortuna Düsseldorf - Dynamo Dresden 2:1
22.04. 18:30 Karlsruher SC - FC Ingolstadt 04 2:1
23.04. 13:30 FC Schalke 04 - Werder Bremen 2:3
23.04. 13:30 Jahn Regensburg - Hamburger SV 1:2
23.04. 13:30 Holstein Kiel - 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 2:2
23.04 20:30 FC St. Pauli - SV Darmstadt 98 2:1
24.04. 13:30 SC Paderborn 07 - Hannover 96. 3:1
24.04. 13:30 1. FC Nürnberg - SV Sandhausen 2:1
24.04. 13:30 Erzgebirge Aue - Hansa Rostock 1:1
 

Fresh Prince

Sportdirektor der FFL NM
Teammitglied
22.04. 18:30 Fortuna Düsseldorf - Dynamo Dresden 2:0
22.04. 18:30 Karlsruher SC - FC Ingolstadt 04 2:1
23.04. 13:30 FC Schalke 04 - Werder Bremen 1:1
23.04. 13:30 Jahn Regensburg - Hamburger SV 2:1
23.04. 13:30 Holstein Kiel - 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 3:2
23.04 20:30 FC St. Pauli - SV Darmstadt 98 1:0
24.04. 13:30 SC Paderborn 07 - Hannover 96 2:1
24.04. 13:30 1. FC Nürnberg - SV Sandhausen 3:1
24.04. 13:30 Erzgebirge Aue - Hansa Rostock 0:1
 

Kaiserkrone90

Moderator - da27 ; jok32
Teammitglied
22.04. 18:30 Fortuna Düsseldorf - Dynamo Dresden 1-2
22.04. 18:30 Karlsruher SC - FC Ingolstadt 04 3-1
23.04. 13:30 FC Schalke 04 - Werder Bremen 2-1
23.04. 13:30 Jahn Regensburg - Hamburger SV 1-2
23.04. 13:30 Holstein Kiel - 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 2-1
23.04 20:30 FC St. Pauli - SV Darmstadt 98 2-1
24.04. 13:30 SC Paderborn 07 - Hannover 96 2-1
24.04. 13:30 1. FC Nürnberg - SV Sandhausen 3-0
24.04. 13:30 Erzgebirge Aue - Hansa Rostock 1-2
 

Tender

Neues Mitglied
22.04. 18:30 Fortuna Düsseldorf - Dynamo Dresden 2-1
22.04. 18:30 Karlsruher SC - FC Ingolstadt 04 1-0
23.04. 13:30 FC Schalke 04 - Werder Bremen 1-1
23.04. 13:30 Jahn Regensburg - Hamburger SV 2-1
23.04. 13:30 Holstein Kiel - 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 1-1
23.04 20:30 FC St. Pauli - SV Darmstadt 98 2-1
24.04. 13:30 SC Paderborn 07 - Hannover 96 1-1
24.04. 13:30 1. FC Nürnberg - SV Sandhausen 2-1
24.04. 13:30 Erzgebirge Aue - Hansa Rostock 1-2
 

Crazyyyy

SechzigOida
Teammitglied
22.04. 18:30 Fortuna Düsseldorf - Dynamo Dresden 2-1
22.04. 18:30 Karlsruher SC - FC Ingolstadt 04 1-1
23.04. 13:30 FC Schalke 04 - Werder Bremen 1-1
23.04. 13:30 Jahn Regensburg - Hamburger SV 1-2
23.04. 13:30 Holstein Kiel - 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 2-2
23.04 20:30 FC St. Pauli - SV Darmstadt 98 1-1
24.04. 13:30 SC Paderborn 07 - Hannover 96 2-1
24.04. 13:30 1. FC Nürnberg - SV Sandhausen 2-0
24.04. 13:30 Erzgebirge Aue - Hansa Rostock 0-2
 
Oben