32.Spieltag (07.05.-09.05.) Start: Fr. 20 Uhr

Besucher und registrierte Nutzer in diesem Thema...

charmy

Moderator
Teammitglied
07.05. 20:00 Sparta Rotterdam - Vitesse
08.05. 16:30 FC Twente - Heracles Almelo
08.05. 18:45 sc Heerenveen - FC Utrecht
08.05. 20:00 AZ Alkmaar - Fortuna Sittard
08.05. 21:00 VVV-Venlo - RKC Waalwijk
09.05. 12:15 FC Emmen - FC Groningen
09.05. 14:30 Feyenoord - AFC Ajax
09.05. 14:30 PEC Zwolle - ADO Den Haag
09.05. 16:45 Willem II - PSV Eindhoven
 

Nestor

Mitglied
07.05. 20:00 Sparta Rotterdam - Vitesse 1:1
08.05. 16:30 FC Twente - Heracles Almelo 2:1
08.05. 18:45 sc Heerenveen - FC Utrecht 1:3
08.05. 20:00 AZ Alkmaar - Fortuna Sittard 2:0
08.05. 21:00 VVV-Venlo - RKC Waalwijk 1:3
09.05. 12:15 FC Emmen - FC Groningen 2:3
09.05. 14:30 Feyenoord - AFC Ajax 1:3
09.05. 14:30 PEC Zwolle - ADO Den Haag 2:2
09.05. 16:45 Willem II - PSV Eindhoven 0:1
 

ebberosi

Mitglied
07.05. 20:00 Sparta Rotterdam - Vitesse 1-0
08.05. 16:30 FC Twente - Heracles Almelo 2-1
08.05. 18:45 sc Heerenveen - FC Utrecht 1-2
08.05. 20:00 AZ Alkmaar - Fortuna Sittard 3-1
08.05. 21:00 VVV-Venlo - RKC Waalwijk 0-2
09.05. 12:15 FC Emmen - FC Groningen 1-2
09.05. 14:30 Feyenoord - AFC Ajax 1-2
09.05. 14:30 PEC Zwolle - ADO Den Haag 1-1
09.05. 16:45 Willem II - PSV Eindhoven 1-2
 

Kymbrium

Grand Prix Hitchcock
Teammitglied
07.05. 20:00 Sparta Rotterdam - Vitesse 0:1
08.05. 16:30 FC Twente - Heracles Almelo 1:1
08.05. 18:45 sc Heerenveen - FC Utrecht 1:1
08.05. 20:00 AZ Alkmaar - Fortuna Sittard 3:0
08.05. 21:00 VVV-Venlo - RKC Waalwijk 2:0
09.05. 12:15 FC Emmen - FC Groningen 2:0
09.05. 14:30 Feyenoord - AFC Ajax 1:3
09.05. 14:30 PEC Zwolle - ADO Den Haag 3:1
09.05. 16:45 Willem II - PSV Eindhoven 1:3
 

Fresh Prince

Sportdirektor der FFL NM
Teammitglied
07.05. 20:00 Sparta Rotterdam - Vitesse 1:2
08.05. 16:30 FC Twente - Heracles Almelo 1:0
08.05. 18:45 sc Heerenveen - FC Utrecht 1:3
08.05. 20:00 AZ Alkmaar - Fortuna Sittard 2:0
08.05. 21:00 VVV-Venlo - RKC Waalwijk 1:0
09.05. 12:15 FC Emmen - FC Groningen 2:1
09.05. 14:30 Feyenoord - AFC Ajax 0:2
09.05. 14:30 PEC Zwolle - ADO Den Haag 3:1
09.05. 16:45 Willem II - PSV Eindhoven 0:2
 

mars85

FritzWaltersErben
07.05. 20:00 Sparta Rotterdam - Vitesse 2-1
08.05. 16:30 FC Twente - Heracles Almelo 1-0
08.05. 18:45 sc Heerenveen - FC Utrecht 2-0
08.05. 20:00 AZ Alkmaar - Fortuna Sittard 2-1
08.05. 21:00 VVV-Venlo - RKC Waalwijk 0-0
09.05. 12:15 FC Emmen - FC Groningen 2-1
09.05. 14:30 Feyenoord - AFC Ajax 0-2 Joker
09.05. 14:30 PEC Zwolle - ADO Den Haag 1-1
09.05. 16:45 Willem II - PSV Eindhoven 0-2
 

charmy

Moderator
Teammitglied
07.05. 20:00 Sparta Rotterdam - Vitesse 1-2
08.05. 16:30 FC Twente - Heracles Almelo 2-1
08.05. 18:45 sc Heerenveen - FC Utrecht 1-2
08.05. 20:00 AZ Alkmaar - Fortuna Sittard 2-0
08.05. 21:00 VVV-Venlo - RKC Waalwijk 2-1
09.05. 12:15 FC Emmen - FC Groningen 2-1
09.05. 14:30 Feyenoord - AFC Ajax 1-2
09.05. 14:30 PEC Zwolle - ADO Den Haag 2-1
09.05. 16:45 Willem II - PSV Eindhoven 1-2
 

Teddy Horn

Neues Mitglied
07.05. 20:00 Sparta Rotterdam - Vitesse 1-2
08.05. 16:30 FC Twente - Heracles Almelo 2-1
08.05. 18:45 sc Heerenveen - FC Utrecht 1-2
08.05. 20:00 AZ Alkmaar - Fortuna Sittard 3-1
08.05. 21:00 VVV-Venlo - RKC Waalwijk 1-2
09.05. 12:15 FC Emmen - FC Groningen 1-2
09.05. 14:30 Feyenoord - AFC Ajax 1-2
09.05. 14:30 PEC Zwolle - ADO Den Haag 3-1
09.05. 16:45 Willem II - PSV Eindhoven 0-2
 

Wupeffzeh

Rheinischer Wuppi
07.05. 20:00 Sparta Rotterdam - Vitesse 1-2
08.05. 16:30 FC Twente - Heracles Almelo 2-1
08.05. 18:45 sc Heerenveen - FC Utrecht 1-2
08.05. 20:00 AZ Alkmaar - Fortuna Sittard 2-0
08.05. 21:00 VVV-Venlo - RKC Waalwijk 1-1
09.05. 12:15 FC Emmen - FC Groningen 1-2
09.05. 14:30 Feyenoord - AFC Ajax 1-2
09.05. 14:30 PEC Zwolle - ADO Den Haag 2-0
09.05. 16:45 Willem II - PSV Eindhoven 0-2
 

Spielmacher_10

Bekanntes Mitglied
07.05. 20:00 Sparta Rotterdam - Vitesse 1:2
08.05. 16:30 FC Twente - Heracles Almelo 1:0
08.05. 18:45 sc Heerenveen - FC Utrecht 1:2
08.05. 20:00 AZ Alkmaar - Fortuna Sittard 2:0
08.05. 21:00 VVV-Venlo - RKC Waalwijk 1:1
09.05. 12:15 FC Emmen - FC Groningen 1:2
09.05. 14:30 Feyenoord - AFC Ajax 1:2
09.05. 14:30 PEC Zwolle - ADO Den Haag 2:1
09.05. 16:45 Willem II - PSV Eindhoven 0:2
 
Oben