32.Spieltag (09.04.-11.04.) Start: Fr. 21 Uhr

Besucher und registrierte Nutzer in diesem Thema...

charmy

Moderator
Teammitglied
09.04. 21:00 FC Metz - Lille OSC
10.04. 17:00 RC Strasbourg - Paris Saint-Germain
10.04. 21:00 Montpellier HSC - Olympique Marseille
11.04. 13:00 Stade Rennes - FC Nantes
11.04. 15:00 Stade Brest - Nîmes Olympique
11.04. 15:00 RC Lens - FC Lorient
11.04. 15:00 OGC Nice - Stade Reims
11.04. 15:00 AS Saint-Étienne - Girondins Bordeaux
11.04. 17:05 AS Monaco - Dijon FCO
11.04. 21:00 Olympique Lyon - Angers SCO
 

Kymbrium

Grand Prix Hitchcock
Teammitglied
09.04. 21:00 FC Metz - Lille OSC 0:2
10.04. 17:00 RC Strasbourg - Paris Saint-Germain 0:2
10.04. 21:00 Montpellier HSC - Olympique Marseille 2:1
11.04. 13:00 Stade Rennes - FC Nantes 3:1
11.04. 15:00 Stade Brest - Nîmes Olympique 2:1
11.04. 15:00 RC Lens - FC Lorient 1:1
11.04. 15:00 OGC Nice - Stade Reims 1:0
11.04. 15:00 AS Saint-Étienne - Girondins Bordeaux 2:2
11.04. 17:05 AS Monaco - Dijon FCO 3:0
11.04. 21:00 Olympique Lyon - Angers SCO 3:1
 

Nestor

Mitglied
09.04. 21:00 FC Metz - Lille OSC 1:3
10.04. 17:00 RC Strasbourg - Paris Saint-Germain 1:4
10.04. 21:00 Montpellier HSC - Olympique Marseille 1:3
11.04. 13:00 Stade Rennes - FC Nantes 2:1
11.04. 15:00 Stade Brest - Nîmes Olympique 1:1
11.04. 15:00 RC Lens - FC Lorient 1:0
11.04. 15:00 OGC Nice - Stade Reims 2:0
11.04. 15:00 AS Saint-Étienne - Girondins Bordeaux 1:1
11.04. 17:05 AS Monaco - Dijon FCO 3:1
11.04. 21:00 Olympique Lyon - Angers SCO 4:2
 

ebberosi

Mitglied
09.04. 21:00 FC Metz - Lille OSC 1-2
10.04. 17:00 RC Strasbourg - Paris Saint-Germain 1-2
10.04. 21:00 Montpellier HSC - Olympique Marseille 1-0
11.04. 13:00 Stade Rennes - FC Nantes 2-0
11.04. 15:00 Stade Brest - Nîmes Olympique 2-0
11.04. 15:00 RC Lens - FC Lorient 1-1
11.04. 15:00 OGC Nice - Stade Reims 1-1
11.04. 15:00 AS Saint-Étienne - Girondins Bordeaux 1-1
11.04. 17:05 AS Monaco - Dijon FCO 2-0
11.04. 21:00 Olympique Lyon - Angers SCO 2-0
 

charmy

Moderator
Teammitglied
09.04. 21:00 FC Metz - Lille OSC 0-2
10.04. 17:00 RC Strasbourg - Paris Saint-Germain 0-2
10.04. 21:00 Montpellier HSC - Olympique Marseille 2-1
11.04. 13:00 Stade Rennes - FC Nantes 2-0
11.04. 15:00 Stade Brest - Nîmes Olympique 2-1
11.04. 15:00 RC Lens - FC Lorient 2-1
11.04. 15:00 OGC Nice - Stade Reims 2-1
11.04. 15:00 AS Saint-Étienne - Girondins Bordeaux 2-1
11.04. 17:05 AS Monaco - Dijon FCO 2-0
11.04. 21:00 Olympique Lyon - Angers SCO 2-0
 

Wupeffzeh

Rheinischer Wuppi
09.04. 21:00 FC Metz - Lille OSC 0-2
10.04. 17:00 RC Strasbourg - Paris Saint-Germain 1-2
10.04. 21:00 Montpellier HSC - Olympique Marseille 1-0
11.04. 13:00 Stade Rennes - FC Nantes 2-0
11.04. 15:00 Stade Brest - Nîmes Olympique 2-1
11.04. 15:00 RC Lens - FC Lorient 2-0
11.04. 15:00 OGC Nice - Stade Reims 2-1
11.04. 15:00 AS Saint-Étienne - Girondins Bordeaux 2-1
11.04. 17:05 AS Monaco - Dijon FCO 3-0
11.04. 21:00 Olympique Lyon - Angers SCO 2-0
 

mars85

FritzWaltersErben
09.04. 21:00 FC Metz - Lille OSC 0-1
10.04. 17:00 RC Strasbourg - Paris Saint-Germain 0-2 Joker
10.04. 21:00 Montpellier HSC - Olympique Marseille 1-1
11.04. 13:00 Stade Rennes - FC Nantes 2-1
11.04. 15:00 Stade Brest - Nîmes Olympique 1-0
11.04. 15:00 RC Lens - FC Lorient 2-1
11.04. 15:00 OGC Nice - Stade Reims 1-0
11.04. 15:00 AS Saint-Étienne - Girondins Bordeaux 1-2
11.04. 17:05 AS Monaco - Dijon FCO 2-0
11.04. 21:00 Olympique Lyon - Angers SCO 2-0
 

Teddy Horn

Neues Mitglied
09.04. 21:00 FC Metz - Lille OSC 0-2
10.04. 17:00 RC Strasbourg - Paris Saint-Germain 0-2
10.04. 21:00 Montpellier HSC - Olympique Marseille 1-1
11.04. 13:00 Stade Rennes - FC Nantes 2-1
11.04. 15:00 Stade Brest - Nîmes Olympique 1-0
11.04. 15:00 RC Lens - FC Lorient 2-1
11.04. 15:00 OGC Nice - Stade Reims 1-1
11.04. 15:00 AS Saint-Étienne - Girondins Bordeaux 1-0
11.04. 17:05 AS Monaco - Dijon FCO 2-0
11.04. 21:00 Olympique Lyon - Angers SCO 2-0
 

Fresh Prince

Sportdirektor der FFL NM
Teammitglied
09.04. 21:00 FC Metz - Lille OSC 0:2
10.04. 17:00 RC Strasbourg - Paris Saint-Germain 1:3
10.04. 21:00 Montpellier HSC - Olympique Marseille 3:2
11.04. 13:00 Stade Rennes - FC Nantes 3:1
11.04. 15:00 Stade Brest - Nîmes Olympique 2:1
11.04. 15:00 RC Lens - FC Lorient 2:1
11.04. 15:00 OGC Nice - Stade Reims 2:1
11.04. 15:00 AS Saint-Étienne - Girondins Bordeaux 2:1
11.04. 17:05 AS Monaco - Dijon FCO 3:0
11.04. 21:00 Olympique Lyon - Angers SCO 2:0
 

Spielmacher_10

Bekanntes Mitglied
09.04. 21:00 FC Metz - Lille OSC 1:2
10.04. 17:00 RC Strasbourg - Paris Saint-Germain 0:2
10.04. 21:00 Montpellier HSC - Olympique Marseille 1:1
11.04. 13:00 Stade Rennes - FC Nantes 2:1
11.04. 15:00 Stade Brest - Nîmes Olympique 1:0
11.04. 15:00 RC Lens - FC Lorient 2:1
11.04. 15:00 OGC Nice - Stade Reims 1:0
11.04. 15:00 AS Saint-Étienne - Girondins Bordeaux 1:1
11.04. 17:05 AS Monaco - Dijon FCO 2:0
11.04. 21:00 Olympique Lyon - Angers SCO 2:0
 

Luma

Mitglied
10.04. 17:00 RC Strasbourg - Paris Saint-Germain 1-2
10.04. 21:00 Montpellier HSC - Olympique Marseille 2-1
11.04. 13:00 Stade Rennes - FC Nantes 2-1
11.04. 15:00 Stade Brest - Nîmes Olympique 1-0
11.04. 15:00 RC Lens - FC Lorient 2-1
11.04. 15:00 OGC Nice - Stade Reims 2-1
11.04. 15:00 AS Saint-Étienne - Girondins Bordeaux 2-1
11.04. 17:05 AS Monaco - Dijon FCO 3-0
11.04. 21:00 Olympique Lyon - Angers SCO 2-0
 
Oben