33.Spieltag (16.04.-18.04.) Start: Fr. 21 Uhr

charmy

Moderator
Teammitglied
16.04. 21:00 Lille OSC - Montpellier HSC
17.04. 13:00 Angers SCO - Stade Rennes
17.04. 17:00 Olympique Marseille - FC Lorient
18.04. 13:00 Paris Saint-Germain - AS Saint-Étienne
18.04. 15:00 Stade Brest - RC Lens
18.04. 15:00 Dijon FCO - OGC Nice
18.04. 15:00 Nîmes Olympique - RC Strasbourg
18.04. 15:00 Stade Reims - FC Metz
18.04. 17:05 Girondins Bordeaux - AS Monaco
18.04. 21:00 FC Nantes - Olympique Lyon
 

ebberosi

Mitglied
16.04. 21:00 Lille OSC - Montpellier HSC 2-1
17.04. 13:00 Angers SCO - Stade Rennes 1-1
17.04. 17:00 Olympique Marseille - FC Lorient 1-0
18.04. 13:00 Paris Saint-Germain - AS Saint-Étienne 3-1
18.04. 15:00 Stade Brest - RC Lens 2-1
18.04. 15:00 Dijon FCO - OGC Nice 1-1
18.04. 15:00 Nîmes Olympique - RC Strasbourg 1-1
18.04. 15:00 Stade Reims - FC Metz 2-1
18.04. 17:05 Girondins Bordeaux - AS Monaco 1-2
18.04. 21:00 FC Nantes - Olympique Lyon 1-3
 

Nestor

Mitglied
16.04. 21:00 Lille OSC - Montpellier HSC 3:1
17.04. 13:00 Angers SCO - Stade Rennes 1:1
17.04. 17:00 Olympique Marseille - FC Lorient 3:1
18.04. 13:00 Paris Saint-Germain - AS Saint-Étienne 2:0
18.04. 15:00 Stade Brest - RC Lens 1:1
18.04. 15:00 Dijon FCO - OGC Nice 2:3
18.04. 15:00 Nîmes Olympique - RC Strasbourg 1:1
18.04. 15:00 Stade Reims - FC Metz 1:1
18.04. 17:05 Girondins Bordeaux - AS Monaco 1:2
18.04. 21:00 FC Nantes - Olympique Lyon 0:2
 

Kymbrium

Grand Prix Hitchcock Bassprediger
Teammitglied
16.04. 21:00 Lille OSC - Montpellier HSC 3:1
17.04. 13:00 Angers SCO - Stade Rennes 0:1
17.04. 17:00 Olympique Marseille - FC Lorient 3:1
18.04. 13:00 Paris Saint-Germain - AS Saint-Étienne 3:0
18.04. 15:00 Stade Brest - RC Lens 3:1
18.04. 15:00 Dijon FCO - OGC Nice 0:2
18.04. 15:00 Nîmes Olympique - RC Strasbourg 1:2
18.04. 15:00 Stade Reims - FC Metz 1:0
18.04. 17:05 Girondins Bordeaux - AS Monaco 0:2
18.04. 21:00 FC Nantes - Olympique Lyon 0:1
 

Wupeffzeh

Rheinischer Wuppi
16.04. 21:00 Lille OSC - Montpellier HSC 2-0
17.04. 13:00 Angers SCO - Stade Rennes 1-2
17.04. 17:00 Olympique Marseille - FC Lorient 2-0
18.04. 13:00 Paris Saint-Germain - AS Saint-Étienne 4-1
18.04. 15:00 Stade Brest - RC Lens 0-1
18.04. 15:00 Dijon FCO - OGC Nice 0-2
18.04. 15:00 Nîmes Olympique - RC Strasbourg 1-2
18.04. 15:00 Stade Reims - FC Metz 2-1
18.04. 17:05 Girondins Bordeaux - AS Monaco 1-2
18.04. 21:00 FC Nantes - Olympique Lyon 0-2
 

mars85

FritzWaltersErben
16.04. 21:00 Lille OSC - Montpellier HSC 2-1
17.04. 13:00 Angers SCO - Stade Rennes 1-0
17.04. 17:00 Olympique Marseille - FC Lorient 2-0
18.04. 13:00 Paris Saint-Germain - AS Saint-Étienne 2-0 Joker
18.04. 15:00 Stade Brest - RC Lens 1-0
18.04. 15:00 Dijon FCO - OGC Nice 1-2
18.04. 15:00 Nîmes Olympique - RC Strasbourg 1-1
18.04. 15:00 Stade Reims - FC Metz 2-1
18.04. 17:05 Girondins Bordeaux - AS Monaco 1-3
18.04. 21:00 FC Nantes - Olympique Lyon 0-2
 

Fresh Prince

Sportdirektor der FFL NM
Teammitglied
16.04. 21:00 Lille OSC - Montpellier HSC 2:0
17.04. 13:00 Angers SCO - Stade Rennes 1:2
17.04. 17:00 Olympique Marseille - FC Lorient 2:1
18.04. 13:00 Paris Saint-Germain - AS Saint-Étienne 2:0
18.04. 15:00 Stade Brest - RC Lens 0:1
18.04. 15:00 Dijon FCO - OGC Nice 1:3
18.04. 15:00 Nîmes Olympique - RC Strasbourg 1:2
18.04. 15:00 Stade Reims - FC Metz 2:1
18.04. 17:05 Girondins Bordeaux - AS Monaco 0:2
18.04. 21:00 FC Nantes - Olympique Lyon 0:2
 

Teddy Horn

Mitglied
16.04. 21:00 Lille OSC - Montpellier HSC 2-1
17.04. 13:00 Angers SCO - Stade Rennes 1-1
17.04. 17:00 Olympique Marseille - FC Lorient 2-0
18.04. 13:00 Paris Saint-Germain - AS Saint-Étienne 2-0
18.04. 15:00 Stade Brest - RC Lens 1-1
18.04. 15:00 Dijon FCO - OGC Nice 0-1
18.04. 15:00 Nîmes Olympique - RC Strasbourg 1-1
18.04. 15:00 Stade Reims - FC Metz 1-1
18.04. 17:05 Girondins Bordeaux - AS Monaco 1-2
18.04. 21:00 FC Nantes - Olympique Lyon 1-2
 

charmy

Moderator
Teammitglied
16.04. 21:00 Lille OSC - Montpellier HSC 2-0
17.04. 13:00 Angers SCO - Stade Rennes 0-2
17.04. 17:00 Olympique Marseille - FC Lorient 2-1
18.04. 13:00 Paris Saint-Germain - AS Saint-Étienne 2-0
18.04. 15:00 Stade Brest - RC Lens 1-2
18.04. 15:00 Dijon FCO - OGC Nice 1-2
18.04. 15:00 Nîmes Olympique - RC Strasbourg 1-2
18.04. 15:00 Stade Reims - FC Metz 2-1
18.04. 17:05 Girondins Bordeaux - AS Monaco 0-2
18.04. 21:00 FC Nantes - Olympique Lyon 1-2
 

Spielmacher_10

Bekanntes Mitglied
16.04. 21:00 Lille OSC - Montpellier HSC 2:1
17.04. 13:00 Angers SCO - Stade Rennes 1:2
17.04. 17:00 Olympique Marseille - FC Lorient 2:1
18.04. 13:00 Paris Saint-Germain - AS Saint-Étienne 2:0
18.04. 15:00 Stade Brest - RC Lens 0:1
18.04. 15:00 Dijon FCO - OGC Nice 0:2
18.04. 15:00 Nîmes Olympique - RC Strasbourg 1:2
18.04. 15:00 Stade Reims - FC Metz 1:1
18.04. 17:05 Girondins Bordeaux - AS Monaco 1:2
18.04. 21:00 FC Nantes - Olympique Lyon 1:2
 

Luma

Mitglied
17.04. 13:00 Angers SCO - Stade Rennes 1-2
17.04. 17:00 Olympique Marseille - FC Lorient 2-0
18.04. 13:00 Paris Saint-Germain - AS Saint-Étienne 2-0
18.04. 15:00 Stade Brest - RC Lens 1-2
18.04. 15:00 Dijon FCO - OGC Nice 1-2
18.04. 15:00 Nîmes Olympique - RC Strasbourg 1-2
18.04. 15:00 Stade Reims - FC Metz 1-0
18.04. 17:05 Girondins Bordeaux - AS Monaco 0-2
18.04. 21:00 FC Nantes - Olympique Lyon 0-2
 
Oben