34.Spieltag (30.04.-03.05.) Start: Fr. 21 Uhr

Besucher und registrierte Nutzer in diesem Thema...

charmy

Moderator
Teammitglied
30.04. 21:00 Celta Vigo - Levante UD
01.05. 14:00 SD Eibar - CD Alavés
01.05. 16:15 Elche CF - Atlético Madrid
01.05. 18:30 SD Huesca - Real Sociedad
01.05. 20:30 Real Madrid - CA Osasuna
02.05. 14:00 Real Valladolid - Real Betis
02.05. 16:15 Villarreal CF - Getafe CF
02.05. 18:30 Granada CF - Cádiz CF
02.05. 21:00 Valencia CF - FC Barcelona
03.05. 21:00 Sevilla FC - Athletic Bilbao
 

Nestor

Mitglied
30.04. 21:00 Celta Vigo - Levante UD 2:1
01.05. 14:00 SD Eibar - CD Alavés 0:0
01.05. 16:15 Elche CF - Atlético Madrid 2:4
01.05. 18:30 SD Huesca - Real Sociedad 1:3
01.05. 20:30 Real Madrid - CA Osasuna 4:0
02.05. 14:00 Real Valladolid - Real Betis 1:1
02.05. 16:15 Villarreal CF - Getafe CF 2:1
02.05. 18:30 Granada CF - Cádiz CF 0:1
02.05. 21:00 Valencia CF - FC Barcelona 2:3
03.05. 21:00 Sevilla FC - Athletic Bilbao 2:2
 

ebberosi

Mitglied
30.04. 21:00 Celta Vigo - Levante UD 2-2
01.05. 14:00 SD Eibar - CD Alavés 1-1
01.05. 16:15 Elche CF - Atlético Madrid 1-2
01.05. 18:30 SD Huesca - Real Sociedad 1-2
01.05. 20:30 Real Madrid - CA Osasuna 3-1
02.05. 14:00 Real Valladolid - Real Betis 1-1
02.05. 16:15 Villarreal CF - Getafe CF 3-1
02.05. 18:30 Granada CF - Cádiz CF 1-3
02.05. 21:00 Valencia CF - FC Barcelona 1-3
03.05. 21:00 Sevilla FC - Athletic Bilbao 2-1
 

Wupeffzeh

Rheinischer Wuppi
30.04. 21:00 Celta Vigo - Levante UD 2-1
01.05. 14:00 SD Eibar - CD Alavés 1-1
01.05. 16:15 Elche CF - Atlético Madrid 0-2
01.05. 18:30 SD Huesca - Real Sociedad 0-2
01.05. 20:30 Real Madrid - CA Osasuna 2-0
02.05. 14:00 Real Valladolid - Real Betis 1-2
02.05. 16:15 Villarreal CF - Getafe CF 2-1
02.05. 18:30 Granada CF - Cádiz CF 1-0
02.05. 21:00 Valencia CF - FC Barcelona 1-3
03.05. 21:00 Sevilla FC - Athletic Bilbao 2-1
 

mars85

FritzWaltersErben
30.04. 21:00 Celta Vigo - Levante UD 2-1
01.05. 14:00 SD Eibar - CD Alavés 1-1
01.05. 16:15 Elche CF - Atlético Madrid 0-2
01.05. 18:30 SD Huesca - Real Sociedad 0-1
01.05. 20:30 Real Madrid - CA Osasuna 2-0 Joker
02.05. 14:00 Real Valladolid - Real Betis 2-1
02.05. 16:15 Villarreal CF - Getafe CF 1-0
02.05. 18:30 Granada CF - Cádiz CF 2-1
02.05. 21:00 Valencia CF - FC Barcelona 0-2
03.05. 21:00 Sevilla FC - Athletic Bilbao 2-1
 

Teddy Horn

Neues Mitglied
30.04. 21:00 Celta Vigo - Levante UD 2-1
01.05. 14:00 SD Eibar - CD Alavés 1-0
01.05. 16:15 Elche CF - Atlético Madrid 0-2
01.05. 18:30 SD Huesca - Real Sociedad 0-2
01.05. 20:30 Real Madrid - CA Osasuna 2-0
02.05. 14:00 Real Valladolid - Real Betis 1-1
02.05. 16:15 Villarreal CF - Getafe CF 2-1
02.05. 18:30 Granada CF - Cádiz CF 2-1
02.05. 21:00 Valencia CF - FC Barcelona 0-1
03.05. 21:00 Sevilla FC - Athletic Bilbao 2-1
 

charmy

Moderator
Teammitglied
30.04. 21:00 Celta Vigo - Levante UD 2-1
01.05. 14:00 SD Eibar - CD Alavés 2-1
01.05. 16:15 Elche CF - Atlético Madrid 0-2
01.05. 18:30 SD Huesca - Real Sociedad 1-2
01.05. 20:30 Real Madrid - CA Osasuna 2-0
02.05. 14:00 Real Valladolid - Real Betis 1-2
02.05. 16:15 Villarreal CF - Getafe CF 2-0
02.05. 18:30 Granada CF - Cádiz CF 2-0
02.05. 21:00 Valencia CF - FC Barcelona 1-2
03.05. 21:00 Sevilla FC - Athletic Bilbao 2-0
 

Spielmacher_10

Bekanntes Mitglied
30.04. 21:00 Celta Vigo - Levante UD 2:1
01.05. 14:00 SD Eibar - CD Alavés 1:1
01.05. 16:15 Elche CF - Atlético Madrid 0:2
01.05. 18:30 SD Huesca - Real Sociedad 1:2
01.05. 20:30 Real Madrid - CA Osasuna 2:0
02.05. 14:00 Real Valladolid - Real Betis 1:1
02.05. 16:15 Villarreal CF - Getafe CF 2:1
02.05. 18:30 Granada CF - Cádiz CF 1:0
02.05. 21:00 Valencia CF - FC Barcelona 1:2
03.05. 21:00 Sevilla FC - Athletic Bilbao 2:1
 

Fresh Prince

Sportdirektor der FFL NM
Teammitglied
30.04. 21:00 Celta Vigo - Levante UD
01.05. 14:00 SD Eibar - CD Alavés 2:1
01.05. 16:15 Elche CF - Atlético Madrid 0:2
01.05. 18:30 SD Huesca - Real Sociedad 1:2
01.05. 20:30 Real Madrid - CA Osasuna 2:0
02.05. 14:00 Real Valladolid - Real Betis 1:2
02.05. 16:15 Villarreal CF - Getafe CF 2:1
02.05. 18:30 Granada CF - Cádiz CF 3:1
02.05. 21:00 Valencia CF - FC Barcelona 0:2
03.05. 21:00 Sevilla FC - Athletic Bilbao 2:0
 

Luma

Mitglied
01.05. 14:00 SD Eibar - CD Alavés 2-1
01.05. 16:15 Elche CF - Atlético Madrid 0-2
01.05. 18:30 SD Huesca - Real Sociedad 0-2
01.05. 20:30 Real Madrid - CA Osasuna 2-0
02.05. 14:00 Real Valladolid - Real Betis 1-2
02.05. 16:15 Villarreal CF - Getafe CF 2-1
02.05. 18:30 Granada CF - Cádiz CF 2-1
02.05. 21:00 Valencia CF - FC Barcelona 1-2
03.05. 21:00 Sevilla FC - Athletic Bilbao 2-1
 

Kymbrium

Grand Prix Hitchcock
Teammitglied
01.05. 18:30 SD Huesca - Real Sociedad 0:2
01.05. 20:30 Real Madrid - CA Osasuna 2:0
02.05. 14:00 Real Valladolid - Real Betis 2:1
02.05. 16:15 Villarreal CF - Getafe CF 2:0
02.05. 18:30 Granada CF - Cádiz CF 1:1
02.05. 21:00 Valencia CF - FC Barcelona 0:2
03.05. 21:00 Sevilla FC - Athletic Bilbao 2:0
 
Oben