36.Spieltag (11.05.-13.05.) Start: Di. 19 Uhr

Besucher und registrierte Nutzer in diesem Thema...

charmy

Moderator
Teammitglied
11.05. 19:00 CA Osasuna - Cádiz CF
11.05. 20:00 Elche CF - CD Alavés
11.05. 22:00 Levante UD - FC Barcelona
12.05. 19:00 Sevilla FC - Valencia CF
12.05. 20:00 Celta Vigo - Getafe CF
12.05. 20:00 SD Huesca - Athletic Bilbao
12.05. 22:00 Atlético Madrid - Real Sociedad
13.05. 19:00 Real Valladolid - Villarreal CF
13.05. 20:00 SD Eibar - Real Betis
13.05. 22:00 Granada CF - Real Madrid
 

Nestor

Mitglied
11.05. 19:00 CA Osasuna - Cádiz CF 1:1
11.05. 20:00 Elche CF - CD Alavés 1:3
11.05. 22:00 Levante UD - FC Barcelona 2:3
12.05. 19:00 Sevilla FC - Valencia CF 2:2
12.05. 20:00 Celta Vigo - Getafe CF 2:1
12.05. 20:00 SD Huesca - Athletic Bilbao 2:3
12.05. 22:00 Atlético Madrid - Real Sociedad 3:3
13.05. 19:00 Real Valladolid - Villarreal CF 1:2
13.05. 20:00 SD Eibar - Real Betis 0:0
13.05. 22:00 Granada CF - Real Madrid 0:1
 

Kymbrium

Grand Prix Hitchcock
Teammitglied
11.05. 19:00 CA Osasuna - Cádiz CF 2:0
11.05. 20:00 Elche CF - CD Alavés 1:1
11.05. 22:00 Levante UD - FC Barcelona 0:2
12.05. 19:00 Sevilla FC - Valencia CF 3:1
12.05. 20:00 Celta Vigo - Getafe CF 1:0
12.05. 20:00 SD Huesca - Athletic Bilbao 1:3
12.05. 22:00 Atlético Madrid - Real Sociedad 2:0
13.05. 19:00 Real Valladolid - Villarreal CF 1:1
13.05. 20:00 SD Eibar - Real Betis 0:1
13.05. 22:00 Granada CF - Real Madrid 1:2
 

mars85

FritzWaltersErben
11.05. 19:00 CA Osasuna - Cádiz CF 2-1
11.05. 20:00 Elche CF - CD Alavés 0-1
11.05. 22:00 Levante UD - FC Barcelona 0-2
12.05. 19:00 Sevilla FC - Valencia CF 2-1
12.05. 20:00 Celta Vigo - Getafe CF 2-1
12.05. 20:00 SD Huesca - Athletic Bilbao 2-2
12.05. 22:00 Atlético Madrid - Real Sociedad 2-1
13.05. 19:00 Real Valladolid - Villarreal CF 1-0
13.05. 20:00 SD Eibar - Real Betis 1-0
13.05. 22:00 Granada CF - Real Madrid 0-2 Joker
 

ebberosi

Mitglied
11.05. 19:00 CA Osasuna - Cádiz CF 1-2
11.05. 20:00 Elche CF - CD Alavés 1-2
11.05. 22:00 Levante UD - FC Barcelona 1-2
12.05. 19:00 Sevilla FC - Valencia CF 3-1
12.05. 20:00 Celta Vigo - Getafe CF 2-1
12.05. 20:00 SD Huesca - Athletic Bilbao 1-2
12.05. 22:00 Atlético Madrid - Real Sociedad 2-1
13.05. 19:00 Real Valladolid - Villarreal CF 1-2
13.05. 20:00 SD Eibar - Real Betis 1-2
13.05. 22:00 Granada CF - Real Madrid 0-2
 

charmy

Moderator
Teammitglied
11.05. 19:00 CA Osasuna - Cádiz CF 2-0
11.05. 20:00 Elche CF - CD Alavés 1-2
11.05. 22:00 Levante UD - FC Barcelona 0-2
12.05. 19:00 Sevilla FC - Valencia CF 2-0
12.05. 20:00 Celta Vigo - Getafe CF 2-1
12.05. 20:00 SD Huesca - Athletic Bilbao 2-1
12.05. 22:00 Atlético Madrid - Real Sociedad 2-0
13.05. 19:00 Real Valladolid - Villarreal CF 1-2
13.05. 20:00 SD Eibar - Real Betis 1-2
13.05. 22:00 Granada CF - Real Madrid 0-2
 

Teddy Horn

Neues Mitglied
11.05. 19:00 CA Osasuna - Cádiz CF 0-0
11.05. 20:00 Elche CF - CD Alavés 1-1
11.05. 22:00 Levante UD - FC Barcelona 0-2
12.05. 19:00 Sevilla FC - Valencia CF 2-1
12.05. 20:00 Celta Vigo - Getafe CF 1-1
12.05. 20:00 SD Huesca - Athletic Bilbao 2-1
12.05. 22:00 Atlético Madrid - Real Sociedad 1-0
13.05. 19:00 Real Valladolid - Villarreal CF 0-1
13.05. 20:00 SD Eibar - Real Betis 1-1
13.05. 22:00 Granada CF - Real Madrid 1-2
 

Spielmacher_10

Bekanntes Mitglied
11.05. 19:00 CA Osasuna - Cádiz CF 2:1
11.05. 20:00 Elche CF - CD Alavés 1:1
11.05. 22:00 Levante UD - FC Barcelona 0:2
12.05. 19:00 Sevilla FC - Valencia CF 2:1
12.05. 20:00 Celta Vigo - Getafe CF 2:1
12.05. 20:00 SD Huesca - Athletic Bilbao 1:1
12.05. 22:00 Atlético Madrid - Real Sociedad 2:1
13.05. 19:00 Real Valladolid - Villarreal CF 1:2
13.05. 20:00 SD Eibar - Real Betis 1:2
13.05. 22:00 Granada CF - Real Madrid 0:2
 

Luma

Mitglied
11.05. 19:00 CA Osasuna - Cádiz CF 1-0
11.05. 20:00 Elche CF - CD Alavés 0-1
11.05. 22:00 Levante UD - FC Barcelona 0-2
12.05. 19:00 Sevilla FC - Valencia CF 2-1
12.05. 20:00 Celta Vigo - Getafe CF 2-1
12.05. 20:00 SD Huesca - Athletic Bilbao 2-1
12.05. 22:00 Atlético Madrid - Real Sociedad 2-1
13.05. 19:00 Real Valladolid - Villarreal CF 1-2
13.05. 20:00 SD Eibar - Real Betis 1-2
13.05. 22:00 Granada CF - Real Madrid 0-2
 

Wupeffzeh

Rheinischer Wuppi
11.05. 19:00 CA Osasuna - Cádiz CF 2-1
11.05. 20:00 Elche CF - CD Alavés 1-1
11.05. 22:00 Levante UD - FC Barcelona 0-2
 

Fresh Prince

Sportdirektor der FFL NM
Teammitglied
11.05. 19:00 CA Osasuna - Cádiz CF
11.05. 20:00 Elche CF - CD Alavés
11.05. 22:00 Levante UD - FC Barcelona 0:3
12.05. 19:00 Sevilla FC - Valencia CF 2:0
12.05. 20:00 Celta Vigo - Getafe CF 2:1
12.05. 20:00 SD Huesca - Athletic Bilbao 3:2
12.05. 22:00 Atlético Madrid - Real Sociedad 2:0
13.05. 19:00 Real Valladolid - Villarreal CF 1:2
13.05. 20:00 SD Eibar - Real Betis 0:1
13.05. 22:00 Granada CF - Real Madrid 0:2
 

Wupeffzeh

Rheinischer Wuppi
12.05. 19:00 Sevilla FC - Valencia CF 2-0
12.05. 20:00 Celta Vigo - Getafe CF 2-1
12.05. 20:00 SD Huesca - Athletic Bilbao 0-1
12.05. 22:00 Atlético Madrid - Real Sociedad 2-1
13.05. 19:00 Real Valladolid - Villarreal CF 1-2
13.05. 20:00 SD Eibar - Real Betis 0-1
13.05. 22:00 Granada CF - Real Madrid 0-2
 
Oben