4.Spieltag (06.11.-07.11.) Start: Mi. 16.50 Uhr

Besucher und registrierte Nutzer in diesem Thema...

charmy

Moderator
Teammitglied
06.11. 16:50 Vitória Guimarães - Arsenal London
07.11. 16:50 FK Astana - AZ Alkmaar
07.11. 18:55 APOEL Nikosia - Qarabağ FK
07.11. 18:55 F91 Dudelange - Sevilla FC
07.11. 18:55 FC Kopenhagen- Dinamo Kiev
07.11. 18:55 FC Lugano - Malmö FF
07.11. 18:55 FC Basel - Getafe CF
07.11. 18:55 FK Krasnodar - Trabzonspor
07.11. 18:55 LASK - PSV Eindhoven
07.11. 18:55 Rosenborg Trondheim - Sporting Lissabon
07.11. 18:55 Lazio Roma - Celtic Glasgow
07.11. 18:55 CFR Cluj - Stade Rennes
07.11. 18:55 Standard Lüttich- Eintracht Frankfurt
07.11. 21:00 Feyenoord Rotterdam - BSC Young Boys
07.11. 21:00 Glasgow Rangers FC - FC Porto
07.11. 21:00 Ferencvárosi Budapest - ZSKA Moskau
07.11. 21:00 Espanyol Barcelona - PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
07.11. 21:00 FC Oleksandriya - AS Saint-Étienne
07.11. 21:00 VfL Wolfsburg - KAA Gent
07.11. 21:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach - AS Rom
07.11. 21:00 Wolfsberger AC - İstanbul Başakşehir F.K.
07.11. 21:00 Sporting Braga - Beşiktaş Istanbul
07.11. 21:00 Wolverhampton Wanderers - Slovan Bratislava
07.11. 21:00 Manchester United - Partizan Belgrad
 

Nestor

Mitglied
06.11. 16:50 Vitória Guimarães - Arsenal London 2:5
07.11. 16:50 FK Astana - AZ Alkmaar 0:0
07.11. 18:55 APOEL Nikosia - Qarabağ FK 2:1
07.11. 18:55 F91 Dudelange - Sevilla FC 1:1
07.11. 18:55 FC Kopenhagen- Dinamo Kiev 1:0
07.11. 18:55 FC Lugano - Malmö FF 1:2
07.11. 18:55 FC Basel - Getafe CF 2:0
07.11. 18:55 FK Krasnodar - Trabzonspor 0:0
07.11. 18:55 LASK - PSV Eindhoven 2:2
07.11. 18:55 Rosenborg Trondheim - Sporting Lissabon 0:0
07.11. 18:55 Lazio Roma - Celtic Glasgow 2:0
07.11. 18:55 CFR Cluj - Stade Rennes 0:0
07.11. 18:55 Standard Lüttich- Eintracht Frankfurt 1:1
07.11. 21:00 Feyenoord Rotterdam - BSC Young Boys 4:2
07.11. 21:00 Glasgow Rangers FC - FC Porto 0:0
07.11. 21:00 Ferencvárosi Budapest - ZSKA Moskau 1:1
07.11. 21:00 Espanyol Barcelona - PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 3:2
07.11. 21:00 FC Oleksandriya - AS Saint-Étienne 0:1
07.11. 21:00 VfL Wolfsburg - KAA Gent 1:0
07.11. 21:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach - AS Rom 2:2
07.11. 21:00 Wolfsberger AC - İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. 1:0
07.11. 21:00 Sporting Braga - Beşiktaş Istanbul 2:3
07.11. 21:00 Wolverhampton Wanderers - Slovan Bratislava 2:0
07.11. 21:00 Manchester United - Partizan Belgrad 4:3
 

ebberosi

Mitglied
06.11. 16:50 Vitória Guimarães - Arsenal London 1-3
07.11. 16:50 FK Astana - AZ Alkmaar 0-1
07.11. 18:55 APOEL Nikosia - Qarabağ FK 2-1
07.11. 18:55 F91 Dudelange - Sevilla FC 0-1
07.11. 18:55 FC Kopenhagen- Dinamo Kiev 1-1
07.11. 18:55 FC Lugano - Malmö FF 0-1
07.11. 18:55 FC Basel - Getafe CF 3-0
07.11. 18:55 FK Krasnodar - Trabzonspor 1-1
07.11. 18:55 LASK - PSV Eindhoven 0-1
07.11. 18:55 Rosenborg Trondheim - Sporting Lissabon 2-0
07.11. 18:55 Lazio Roma - Celtic Glasgow 2-1
07.11. 18:55 CFR Cluj - Stade Rennes 1-1
07.11. 18:55 Standard Lüttich- Eintracht Frankfurt 0-2
07.11. 21:00 Feyenoord Rotterdam - BSC Young Boys 2-0
07.11. 21:00 Glasgow Rangers FC - FC Porto 1-0
07.11. 21:00 Ferencvárosi Budapest - ZSKA Moskau 1-1
07.11. 21:00 Espanyol Barcelona - PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 2-1
07.11. 21:00 FC Oleksandriya - AS Saint-Étienne 0-2
07.11. 21:00 VfL Wolfsburg - KAA Gent 2-1
07.11. 21:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach - AS Rom 1-1
07.11. 21:00 Wolfsberger AC - İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. 1-1
07.11. 21:00 Sporting Braga - Beşiktaş Istanbul 1-2
07.11. 21:00 Wolverhampton Wanderers - Slovan Bratislava 2-0
07.11. 21:00 Manchester United - Partizan Belgrad 2-0
 

Kymbrium

Grand Prix Hitchcock
Teammitglied
06.11. 16:50 Vitória Guimarães - Arsenal London 0:1
07.11. 16:50 FK Astana - AZ Alkmaar 1:2
07.11. 18:55 APOEL Nikosia - Qarabağ FK 2:1
07.11. 18:55 F91 Dudelange - Sevilla FC 1:1
07.11. 18:55 FC Kopenhagen- Dinamo Kiev 1:0
07.11. 18:55 FC Lugano - Malmö FF 1:1
07.11. 18:55 FC Basel - Getafe CF 3:0
07.11. 18:55 FK Krasnodar - Trabzonspor 2:0
07.11. 18:55 LASK - PSV Eindhoven 2:3
07.11. 18:55 Rosenborg Trondheim - Sporting Lissabon 1:0
07.11. 18:55 Lazio Roma - Celtic Glasgow 0:0
07.11. 18:55 CFR Cluj - Stade Rennes 2:0
07.11. 18:55 Standard Lüttich- Eintracht Frankfurt 1:1
07.11. 21:00 Feyenoord Rotterdam - BSC Young Boys 1:2
07.11. 21:00 Glasgow Rangers FC - FC Porto 1:0
07.11. 21:00 Ferencvárosi Budapest - ZSKA Moskau 1:2
07.11. 21:00 Espanyol Barcelona - PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 1:1
07.11. 21:00 FC Oleksandriya - AS Saint-Étienne 0:2
07.11. 21:00 VfL Wolfsburg - KAA Gent 1:0
07.11. 21:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach - AS Rom 1:1
07.11. 21:00 Wolfsberger AC - İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. 2:1
07.11. 21:00 Sporting Braga - Beşiktaş Istanbul 2:1
07.11. 21:00 Wolverhampton Wanderers - Slovan Bratislava 1:0
07.11. 21:00 Manchester United - Partizan Belgrad 2:1
 

Teddy Horn

Neues Mitglied
06.11. 16:50 Vitória Guimarães - Arsenal London 1:2
07.11. 16:50 FK Astana - AZ Alkmaar 1:2
07.11. 18:55 APOEL Nikosia - Qarabağ FK 2:1
07.11. 18:55 F91 Dudelange - Sevilla FC 0:2
07.11. 18:55 FC Kopenhagen- Dinamo Kiev 1:1
07.11. 18:55 FC Lugano - Malmö FF 1:1
07.11. 18:55 FC Basel - Getafe CF 1:1
07.11. 18:55 FK Krasnodar - Trabzonspor 1:0
07.11. 18:55 LASK - PSV Eindhoven 1:1
07.11. 18:55 Rosenborg Trondheim - Sporting Lissabon 1:2
07.11. 18:55 Lazio Roma - Celtic Glasgow 2:1
07.11. 18:55 CFR Cluj - Stade Rennes 1:1
07.11. 18:55 Standard Lüttich- Eintracht Frankfurt 1:2
07.11. 21:00 Feyenoord Rotterdam - BSC Young Boys 2:1
07.11. 21:00 Glasgow Rangers FC - FC Porto 1:1
07.11. 21:00 Ferencvárosi Budapest - ZSKA Moskau 1:1
07.11. 21:00 Espanyol Barcelona - PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 1:0
07.11. 21:00 FC Oleksandriya - AS Saint-Étienne 1:2
07.11. 21:00 VfL Wolfsburg - KAA Gent 2:1
07.11. 21:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach - AS Rom 2:1
07.11. 21:00 Wolfsberger AC - İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. 2:1
07.11. 21:00 Sporting Braga - Beşiktaş Istanbul 1:0
07.11. 21:00 Wolverhampton Wanderers - Slovan Bratislava 2:1
07.11. 21:00 Manchester United - Partizan Belgrad 2:0
 

Fresh Prince

Sportdirektor der FFL NM
Teammitglied
06.11. 16:50 Vitória Guimarães - Arsenal London 1:2
07.11. 16:50 FK Astana - AZ Alkmaar 0:2
07.11. 18:55 APOEL Nikosia - Qarabağ FK 2:1
07.11. 18:55 F91 Dudelange - Sevilla FC 0:3
07.11. 18:55 FC Kopenhagen- Dinamo Kiev 1:0
07.11. 18:55 FC Lugano - Malmö FF 1:1
07.11. 18:55 FC Basel - Getafe CF 1:0
07.11. 18:55 FK Krasnodar - Trabzonspor 2:0
07.11. 18:55 LASK - PSV Eindhoven 1:0
07.11. 18:55 Rosenborg Trondheim - Sporting Lissabon 0:1
07.11. 18:55 Lazio Roma - Celtic Glasgow 2:0
07.11. 18:55 CFR Cluj - Stade Rennes 2:1
07.11. 18:55 Standard Lüttich- Eintracht Frankfurt 1:2
07.11. 21:00 Feyenoord Rotterdam - BSC Young Boys 1:0
07.11. 21:00 Glasgow Rangers FC - FC Porto 1:1
07.11. 21:00 Ferencvárosi Budapest - ZSKA Moskau 1:2
07.11. 21:00 Espanyol Barcelona - PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 3:1
07.11. 21:00 FC Oleksandriya - AS Saint-Étienne 1:2
07.11. 21:00 VfL Wolfsburg - KAA Gent 2:0
07.11. 21:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach - AS Rom 2:1
07.11. 21:00 Wolfsberger AC - İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. 2:1
07.11. 21:00 Sporting Braga - Beşiktaş Istanbul 2:0
07.11. 21:00 Wolverhampton Wanderers - Slovan Bratislava 2:0
07.11. 21:00 Manchester United - Partizan Belgrad 2:0
 

reimi53

°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°
06.11. 16:50 Vitória Guimarães - Arsenal London 1:3
07.11. 16:50 FK Astana - AZ Alkmaar 1:1
07.11. 18:55 APOEL Nikosia - Qarabağ FK 2:1
07.11. 18:55 F91 Dudelange - Sevilla FC 0:2
07.11. 18:55 FC Kopenhagen- Dinamo Kiev 1:1
07.11. 18:55 FC Lugano - Malmö FF 2:1
07.11. 18:55 FC Basel - Getafe CF 2:1
07.11. 18:55 FK Krasnodar - Trabzonspor 2:1
07.11. 18:55 LASK - PSV Eindhoven 1:1
07.11. 18:55 Rosenborg Trondheim - Sporting Lissabon 1:2
07.11. 18:55 Lazio Roma - Celtic Glasgow 2:1
07.11. 18:55 CFR Cluj - Stade Rennes 2:1
07.11. 18:55 Standard Lüttich- Eintracht Frankfurt 1:2
07.11. 21:00 Feyenoord Rotterdam - BSC Young Boys 2:1
07.11. 21:00 Glasgow Rangers FC - FC Porto 1:2
07.11. 21:00 Ferencvárosi Budapest - ZSKA Moskau 1:2
07.11. 21:00 Espanyol Barcelona - PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 1:0
07.11. 21:00 FC Oleksandriya - AS Saint-Étienne 2:1
07.11. 21:00 VfL Wolfsburg - KAA Gent 2:0
07.11. 21:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach - AS Rom 2:1
07.11. 21:00 Wolfsberger AC - İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. 2:1
07.11. 21:00 Sporting Braga - Beşiktaş Istanbul 1:1
07.11. 21:00 Wolverhampton Wanderers - Slovan Bratislava 2:1
07.11. 21:00 Manchester United - Partizan Belgrad 3:1
 

mars85

FritzWaltersErben
06.11. 16:50 Vitória Guimarães - Arsenal London 0-2 Joker
07.11. 16:50 FK Astana - AZ Alkmaar 1-2
07.11. 18:55 APOEL Nikosia - Qarabağ FK 2-1
07.11. 18:55 F91 Dudelange - Sevilla FC 0-2
07.11. 18:55 FC Kopenhagen- Dinamo Kiev 2-0
07.11. 18:55 FC Lugano - Malmö FF 1-1
07.11. 18:55 FC Basel - Getafe CF 2-1
07.11. 18:55 FK Krasnodar - Trabzonspor 1-1
07.11. 18:55 LASK - PSV Eindhoven 0-2
07.11. 18:55 Rosenborg Trondheim - Sporting Lissabon 1-2
07.11. 18:55 Lazio Roma - Celtic Glasgow 2-1
07.11. 18:55 CFR Cluj - Stade Rennes 1-1
07.11. 18:55 Standard Lüttich- Eintracht Frankfurt 0-2
07.11. 21:00 Feyenoord Rotterdam - BSC Young Boys 2-1
07.11. 21:00 Glasgow Rangers FC - FC Porto 1-1
07.11. 21:00 Ferencvárosi Budapest - ZSKA Moskau 2-1
07.11. 21:00 Espanyol Barcelona - PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 2-1
07.11. 21:00 FC Oleksandriya - AS Saint-Étienne 0-1
07.11. 21:00 VfL Wolfsburg - KAA Gent 2-1
07.11. 21:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach - AS Rom 2-1
07.11. 21:00 Wolfsberger AC - İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. 1-1
07.11. 21:00 Sporting Braga - Beşiktaş Istanbul 1-2
07.11. 21:00 Wolverhampton Wanderers - Slovan Bratislava 2-1
07.11. 21:00 Manchester United - Partizan Belgrad 2-0
 

Kaiserkrone90

da27 ; jok32
Teammitglied
06.11. 16:50 Vitória Guimarães - Arsenal London 0-3
07.11. 16:50 FK Astana - AZ Alkmaar 1-2
07.11. 18:55 APOEL Nikosia - Qarabağ FK 2-1
07.11. 18:55 F91 Dudelange - Sevilla FC 1-3
07.11. 18:55 FC Kopenhagen- Dinamo Kiev 2-0
07.11. 18:55 FC Lugano - Malmö FF 1-2
07.11. 18:55 FC Basel - Getafe CF 2-1
07.11. 18:55 FK Krasnodar - Trabzonspor 1-1
07.11. 18:55 LASK - PSV Eindhoven 0-2
07.11. 18:55 Rosenborg Trondheim - Sporting Lissabon 1-2
07.11. 18:55 Lazio Roma - Celtic Glasgow 2-1
07.11. 18:55 CFR Cluj - Stade Rennes 2-1
07.11. 18:55 Standard Lüttich- Eintracht Frankfurt 2-2
07.11. 21:00 Feyenoord Rotterdam - BSC Young Boys 2-1
07.11. 21:00 Glasgow Rangers FC - FC Porto 2-1
07.11. 21:00 Ferencvárosi Budapest - ZSKA Moskau 2-1
07.11. 21:00 Espanyol Barcelona - PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 2-1
07.11. 21:00 FC Oleksandriya - AS Saint-Étienne 0-1
07.11. 21:00 VfL Wolfsburg - KAA Gent 2-1
07.11. 21:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach - AS Rom 1-1
07.11. 21:00 Wolfsberger AC - İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. 2-1
07.11. 21:00 Sporting Braga - Beşiktaş Istanbul 1-2
07.11. 21:00 Wolverhampton Wanderers - Slovan Bratislava 2-1
07.11. 21:00 Manchester United - Partizan Belgrad 3-0
 

charmy

Moderator
Teammitglied
06.11. 16:50 Vitória Guimarães - Arsenal London 1-2
07.11. 16:50 FK Astana - AZ Alkmaar 0-2
07.11. 18:55 APOEL Nikosia - Qarabağ FK 2-1
07.11. 18:55 F91 Dudelange - Sevilla FC 0-2
07.11. 18:55 FC Kopenhagen- Dinamo Kiev 2-1
07.11. 18:55 FC Lugano - Malmö FF 1-2
07.11. 18:55 FC Basel - Getafe CF 2-1
07.11. 18:55 FK Krasnodar - Trabzonspor 2-0
07.11. 18:55 LASK - PSV Eindhoven 2-1
07.11. 18:55 Rosenborg Trondheim - Sporting Lissabon 1-2
07.11. 18:55 Lazio Roma - Celtic Glasgow 2-0
07.11. 18:55 CFR Cluj - Stade Rennes 2-1
07.11. 18:55 Standard Lüttich- Eintracht Frankfurt 1-2
07.11. 21:00 Feyenoord Rotterdam - BSC Young Boys 2-1
07.11. 21:00 Glasgow Rangers FC - FC Porto 1-2
07.11. 21:00 Ferencvárosi Budapest - ZSKA Moskau 1-2
07.11. 21:00 Espanyol Barcelona - PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 2-0
07.11. 21:00 FC Oleksandriya - AS Saint-Étienne 0-2
07.11. 21:00 VfL Wolfsburg - KAA Gent 2-0
07.11. 21:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach - AS Rom 2-1
07.11. 21:00 Wolfsberger AC - İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. 2-1
07.11. 21:00 Sporting Braga - Beşiktaş Istanbul 2-0
07.11. 21:00 Wolverhampton Wanderers - Slovan Bratislava 2-0
07.11. 21:00 Manchester United - Partizan Belgrad 2-0
 

erwinErnst

Aktives Mitglied
07.11. 16:50 FK Astana - AZ Alkmaar 0:3
07.11. 18:55 APOEL Nikosia - Qarabağ FK 2:1
07.11. 18:55 F91 Dudelange - Sevilla FC 2:2
07.11. 18:55 FC Kopenhagen- Dinamo Kiev 2:0
07.11. 18:55 FC Lugano - Malmö FF 2:1
07.11. 18:55 FC Basel - Getafe CF 2:1
07.11. 18:55 FK Krasnodar - Trabzonspor 2:0
07.11. 18:55 LASK - PSV Eindhoven 1:1
07.11. 18:55 Rosenborg Trondheim - Sporting Lissabon 0:2
07.11. 18:55 Lazio Roma - Celtic Glasgow 2:0
07.11. 18:55 CFR Cluj - Stade Rennes 1:1
07.11. 18:55 Standard Lüttich- Eintracht Frankfurt 1:2
07.11. 21:00 Feyenoord Rotterdam - BSC Young Boys 0:2 JOKER
07.11. 21:00 Glasgow Rangers FC - FC Porto 2:1
07.11. 21:00 Ferencvárosi Budapest - ZSKA Moskau 0:1
07.11. 21:00 Espanyol Barcelona - PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 1:1
07.11. 21:00 FC Oleksandriya - AS Saint-Étienne 1:2
07.11. 21:00 VfL Wolfsburg - KAA Gent 1:1
07.11. 21:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach - AS Rom 2:0
07.11. 21:00 Wolfsberger AC - İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. 3:1
07.11. 21:00 Sporting Braga - Beşiktaş Istanbul 2:0
07.11. 21:00 Wolverhampton Wanderers - Slovan Bratislava 2:0
07.11. 21:00 Manchester United - Partizan Belgrad 1:1
 

Spielmacher_10

Aktives Mitglied
07.11. 16:50 FK Astana - AZ Alkmaar 0:2
07.11. 18:55 APOEL Nikosia - Qarabağ FK 2:1
07.11. 18:55 F91 Dudelange - Sevilla FC 0:2
07.11. 18:55 FC Kopenhagen- Dinamo Kiev 1:0
07.11. 18:55 FC Lugano - Malmö FF 1:1
07.11. 18:55 FC Basel - Getafe CF 2:1
07.11. 18:55 FK Krasnodar - Trabzonspor 2:1
07.11. 18:55 LASK - PSV Eindhoven 1:1
07.11. 18:55 Rosenborg Trondheim - Sporting Lissabon 1:2
07.11. 18:55 Lazio Roma - Celtic Glasgow 2:0
07.11. 18:55 CFR Cluj - Stade Rennes 1:1
07.11. 18:55 Standard Lüttich- Eintracht Frankfurt 1:2
 

Icke

Europapokalsieger
06.11. 16:50 Vitória Guimarães - Arsenal London 0:2
07.11. 16:50 FK Astana - AZ Alkmaar 0:3
07.11. 18:55 APOEL Nikosia - Qarabağ FK 0:1
07.11. 18:55 F91 Dudelange - Sevilla FC 0:3
07.11. 18:55 FC Kopenhagen- Dinamo Kiev 2:1
07.11. 18:55 FC Lugano - Malmö FF 2:1
07.11. 18:55 FC Basel - Getafe CF 1:0
07.11. 18:55 FK Krasnodar - Trabzonspor 0:2
07.11. 18:55 LASK - PSV Eindhoven 1:3
07.11. 18:55 Rosenborg Trondheim - Sporting Lissabon 1:2
07.11. 18:55 Lazio Roma - Celtic Glasgow 2:1
07.11. 18:55 CFR Cluj - Stade Rennes 0:2
07.11. 18:55 Standard Lüttich- Eintracht Frankfurt 1:2
07.11. 21:00 Feyenoord Rotterdam - BSC Young Boys 2:0
07.11. 21:00 Glasgow Rangers FC - FC Porto 1:0
07.11. 21:00 Ferencvárosi Budapest - ZSKA Moskau 1:2
07.11. 21:00 Espanyol Barcelona - PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 3:0
07.11. 21:00 FC Oleksandriya - AS Saint-Étienne 0:2
07.11. 21:00 VfL Wolfsburg - KAA Gent 2:0
07.11. 21:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach - AS Rom 2:1
07.11. 21:00 Wolfsberger AC - İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. 1:2
07.11. 21:00 Sporting Braga - Beşiktaş Istanbul 1:0
07.11. 21:00 Wolverhampton Wanderers - Slovan Bratislava 2:1
07.11. 21:00 Manchester United - Partizan Belgrad 2:0
 

Spielmacher_10

Aktives Mitglied
07.11. 21:00 Feyenoord Rotterdam - BSC Young Boys 2:1
07.11. 21:00 Glasgow Rangers FC - FC Porto 1:1
07.11. 21:00 Ferencvárosi Budapest - ZSKA Moskau 2:1
07.11. 21:00 Espanyol Barcelona - PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 2:0
07.11. 21:00 FC Oleksandriya - AS Saint-Étienne 0:1
07.11. 21:00 VfL Wolfsburg - KAA Gent 2:1
07.11. 21:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach - AS Rom 2:1
07.11. 21:00 Wolfsberger AC - İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. 1:0
07.11. 21:00 Sporting Braga - Beşiktaş Istanbul 1:1
07.11. 21:00 Wolverhampton Wanderers - Slovan Bratislava 2:0
07.11. 21:00 Manchester United - Partizan Belgrad 2:0
 
Oben