5.Spieltag (16.09.-17.09.) Start: Sa. 16.30 Uhr

charmy

Moderator
Teammitglied
16.09. 16:30 Feyenoord - sc Heerenveen
16.09. 18:45 Vitesse - RKC Waalwijk
16.09. 20:00 PSV Eindhoven - NEC Nijmegen
16.09. 20:00 Fortuna Sittard - FC Volendam
16.09. 21:00 Heracles Almelo - FC Utrecht
17.09. 12:15 PEC Zwolle - Go Ahead Eagles
17.09. 14:30 FC Twente - AFC Ajax
17.09. 14:30 SBV Excelsior - Almere City FC
17.09. 16:45 AZ Alkmaar - Sparta Rotterdam
 

Nestor

Mitglied
16.09. 16:30 Feyenoord - sc Heerenveen 2:0
16.09. 18:45 Vitesse - RKC Waalwijk 2:2
16.09. 20:00 PSV Eindhoven - NEC Nijmegen 3:1
16.09. 20:00 Fortuna Sittard - FC Volendam 2:0
16.09. 21:00 Heracles Almelo - FC Utrecht 1:1
17.09. 12:15 PEC Zwolle - Go Ahead Eagles 1:0
17.09. 14:30 FC Twente - AFC Ajax 1:2
17.09. 14:30 SBV Excelsior - Almere City FC 3:2
17.09. 16:45 AZ Alkmaar - Sparta Rotterdam 2:1
 

Uwelinho

Rund und schön!
Teammitglied
16.09. 16:30 Feyenoord - sc Heerenveen 2:0
16.09. 18:45 Vitesse - RKC Waalwijk 2:1
16.09. 20:00 PSV Eindhoven - NEC Nijmegen 3:0
16.09. 20:00 Fortuna Sittard - FC Volendam 2:0
16.09. 21:00 Heracles Almelo - FC Utrecht 2:1
17.09. 12:15 PEC Zwolle - Go Ahead Eagles 1:0
17.09. 14:30 FC Twente - AFC Ajax 1:1
17.09. 14:30 SBV Excelsior - Almere City FC 2:0
17.09. 16:45 AZ Alkmaar - Sparta Rotterdam 3:1
 

Bayern Pauli

Aktives Mitglied
16.09. 16:30 Feyenoord - sc Heerenveen 3:1
16.09. 18:45 Vitesse - RKC Waalwijk 2:0
16.09. 20:00 PSV Eindhoven - NEC Nijmegen 2:0
16.09. 20:00 Fortuna Sittard - FC Volendam 1:0
16.09. 21:00 Heracles Almelo - FC Utrecht 2:1
17.09. 12:15 PEC Zwolle - Go Ahead Eagles 1:0
17.09. 14:30 FC Twente - AFC Ajax 1:1
17.09. 14:30 SBV Excelsior - Almere City FC 2:0
17.09. 16:45 AZ Alkmaar - Sparta Rotterdam 3:1
 

ebberosi

Mitglied
16.09. 16:30 Feyenoord - sc Heerenveen 2-1
16.09. 18:45 Vitesse - RKC Waalwijk 2-0
16.09. 20:00 PSV Eindhoven - NEC Nijmegen 3-1
16.09. 20:00 Fortuna Sittard - FC Volendam 2-1
16.09. 21:00 Heracles Almelo - FC Utrecht 2-1
17.09. 12:15 PEC Zwolle - Go Ahead Eagles 2-0
17.09. 14:30 FC Twente - AFC Ajax 2-2
17.09. 14:30 SBV Excelsior - Almere City FC 2-1
17.09. 16:45 AZ Alkmaar - Sparta Rotterdam 2-1
 

reimi53

°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°
16.09. 16:30 Feyenoord - sc Heerenveen 3:1
16.09. 18:45 Vitesse - RKC Waalwijk 2:1
16.09. 20:00 PSV Eindhoven - NEC Nijmegen 2:0
16.09. 20:00 Fortuna Sittard - FC Volendam 2:1
16.09. 21:00 Heracles Almelo - FC Utrecht 1:1
17.09. 12:15 PEC Zwolle - Go Ahead Eagles 2:1
17.09. 14:30 FC Twente - AFC Ajax 1:2
17.09. 14:30 SBV Excelsior - Almere City FC 2:1
17.09. 16:45 AZ Alkmaar - Sparta Rotterdam 2:2
 

Fresh Prince

Sportdirektor der FFL NM
Teammitglied
16.09. 16:30 Feyenoord - sc Heerenveen 2:0
16.09. 18:45 Vitesse - RKC Waalwijk 2:0
16.09. 20:00 PSV Eindhoven - NEC Nijmegen 3:0
16.09. 20:00 Fortuna Sittard - FC Volendam 2:0
16.09. 21:00 Heracles Almelo - FC Utrecht 3:2
17.09. 12:15 PEC Zwolle - Go Ahead Eagles 1:0
17.09. 14:30 FC Twente - AFC Ajax 1:1
17.09. 14:30 SBV Excelsior - Almere City FC 2:1
17.09. 16:45 AZ Alkmaar - Sparta Rotterdam 2:0
 

charmy

Moderator
Teammitglied
16.09. 16:30 Feyenoord - sc Heerenveen 2-0
16.09. 18:45 Vitesse - RKC Waalwijk 2-1
16.09. 20:00 PSV Eindhoven - NEC Nijmegen 3-0
16.09. 20:00 Fortuna Sittard - FC Volendam 2-1
16.09. 21:00 Heracles Almelo - FC Utrecht 2-1
17.09. 12:15 PEC Zwolle - Go Ahead Eagles 2-1
17.09. 14:30 FC Twente - AFC Ajax 1-2
17.09. 14:30 SBV Excelsior - Almere City FC 2-1
17.09. 16:45 AZ Alkmaar - Sparta Rotterdam 2-1
 

mars85

FritzWaltersErben
16.09. 16:30 Feyenoord - sc Heerenveen 2-0 joker
16.09. 18:45 Vitesse - RKC Waalwijk 2-1
16.09. 20:00 PSV Eindhoven - NEC Nijmegen 2-0
16.09. 20:00 Fortuna Sittard - FC Volendam 1-1
16.09. 21:00 Heracles Almelo - FC Utrecht 2-1
17.09. 12:15 PEC Zwolle - Go Ahead Eagles 1-0
17.09. 14:30 FC Twente - AFC Ajax 0-2
17.09. 14:30 SBV Excelsior - Almere City FC 2-1
17.09. 16:45 AZ Alkmaar - Sparta Rotterdam 1-0
 

Kymbrium

Grand Prix Hitchcock
Teammitglied
16.09. 16:30 Feyenoord - sc Heerenveen 2:0
16.09. 18:45 Vitesse - RKC Waalwijk 1:0
16.09. 20:00 PSV Eindhoven - NEC Nijmegen 3:0
16.09. 20:00 Fortuna Sittard - FC Volendam 2:0
16.09. 21:00 Heracles Almelo - FC Utrecht 2:0
17.09. 12:15 PEC Zwolle - Go Ahead Eagles 2:1
17.09. 14:30 FC Twente - AFC Ajax 1:1
17.09. 14:30 SBV Excelsior - Almere City FC 3:1
17.09. 16:45 AZ Alkmaar - Sparta Rotterdam 3:1
 

Wupeffzeh

Rheinischer Wuppi
16.09. 16:30 Feyenoord - sc Heerenveen 2-0
16.09. 18:45 Vitesse - RKC Waalwijk 2-0
16.09. 20:00 PSV Eindhoven - NEC Nijmegen 3-1
16.09. 20:00 Fortuna Sittard - FC Volendam 2-1
16.09. 21:00 Heracles Almelo - FC Utrecht 1-0
17.09. 12:15 PEC Zwolle - Go Ahead Eagles 1-0
17.09. 14:30 FC Twente - AFC Ajax 1-1
17.09. 14:30 SBV Excelsior - Almere City FC 1-0
17.09. 16:45 AZ Alkmaar - Sparta Rotterdam 2-1
 

Teddy Horn

Mitglied
16.09. 16:30 Feyenoord - sc Heerenveen 2-1
16.09. 18:45 Vitesse - RKC Waalwijk 2-1
16.09. 20:00 PSV Eindhoven - NEC Nijmegen 2-0
16.09. 20:00 Fortuna Sittard - FC Volendam 2-1
16.09. 21:00 Heracles Almelo - FC Utrecht 1-2
17.09. 12:15 PEC Zwolle - Go Ahead Eagles 2-1
17.09. 14:30 FC Twente - AFC Ajax 1-2
17.09. 14:30 SBV Excelsior - Almere City FC 2-1
17.09. 16:45 AZ Alkmaar - Sparta Rotterdam 2-1
 

Spielmacher_10

Bekanntes Mitglied
16.09. 18:45 Vitesse - RKC Waalwijk 2:1
16.09. 20:00 PSV Eindhoven - NEC Nijmegen 2:0
16.09. 20:00 Fortuna Sittard - FC Volendam 1:0
16.09. 21:00 Heracles Almelo - FC Utrecht 1:0
17.09. 12:15 PEC Zwolle - Go Ahead Eagles 2:1
17.09. 14:30 FC Twente - AFC Ajax 1:2
17.09. 14:30 SBV Excelsior - Almere City FC 2:1
17.09. 16:45 AZ Alkmaar - Sparta Rotterdam 2:1
 
Oben