5.Spieltag (17.10.-18.10.) Start: Sa. 18.45 Uhr

Besucher und registrierte Nutzer in diesem Thema...

charmy

Moderator
Teammitglied
17.10. 18:45 AFC Ajax - sc Heerenveen
17.10. 20:00 Willem II - FC Twente
17.10. 20:00 Heracles Almelo - RKC Waalwijk
17.10. 21:00 AZ Alkmaar - VVV-Venlo
18.10. 12:15 Feyenoord - Sparta Rotterdam
18.10. 14:30 ADO Den Haag - Vitesse
18.10. 14:30 FC Emmen - Fortuna Sittard
18.10. 16:45 FC Groningen - FC Utrecht
18.10. 16:45 PEC Zwolle - PSV Eindhoven
 

Nestor

Mitglied
17.10. 18:45 AFC Ajax - sc Heerenveen 3:1
17.10. 20:00 Willem II - FC Twente 2:2
17.10. 20:00 Heracles Almelo - RKC Waalwijk 2:1
17.10. 21:00 AZ Alkmaar - VVV-Venlo 2:0
18.10. 12:15 Feyenoord - Sparta Rotterdam 3:0
18.10. 14:30 ADO Den Haag - Vitesse 1:1
18.10. 14:30 FC Emmen - Fortuna Sittard 3:0
18.10. 16:45 FC Groningen - FC Utrecht 2:1
18.10. 16:45 PEC Zwolle - PSV Eindhoven 1:2
 

ebberosi

Mitglied
17.10. 18:45 AFC Ajax - sc Heerenveen 3-1
17.10. 20:00 Willem II - FC Twente 2-1
17.10. 20:00 Heracles Almelo - RKC Waalwijk 2-1
17.10. 21:00 AZ Alkmaar - VVV-Venlo 3-1
18.10. 12:15 Feyenoord - Sparta Rotterdam 3-1
18.10. 14:30 ADO Den Haag - Vitesse 2-2
18.10. 14:30 FC Emmen - Fortuna Sittard 2-1
18.10. 16:45 FC Groningen - FC Utrecht 2-1
18.10. 16:45 PEC Zwolle - PSV Eindhoven 1-3
 

mars85

FritzWaltersErben
17.10. 18:45 AFC Ajax - sc Heerenveen 2-0 Joker
17.10. 20:00 Willem II - FC Twente 1-1
17.10. 20:00 Heracles Almelo - RKC Waalwijk 2-1
17.10. 21:00 AZ Alkmaar - VVV-Venlo 2-0
18.10. 12:15 Feyenoord - Sparta Rotterdam 2-0
18.10. 14:30 ADO Den Haag - Vitesse 1-0
18.10. 14:30 FC Emmen - Fortuna Sittard 1-1
18.10. 16:45 FC Groningen - FC Utrecht 2-1
18.10. 16:45 PEC Zwolle - PSV Eindhoven 0-1
 

Fresh Prince

Sportdirektor der FFL NM
Teammitglied
17.10. 18:45 AFC Ajax - sc Heerenveen 3:0
17.10. 20:00 Willem II - FC Twente 2:1
17.10. 20:00 Heracles Almelo - RKC Waalwijk 2:0
17.10. 21:00 AZ Alkmaar - VVV-Venlo 2:0
18.10. 12:15 Feyenoord - Sparta Rotterdam 2:0
18.10. 14:30 ADO Den Haag - Vitesse 0:2
18.10. 14:30 FC Emmen - Fortuna Sittard 2:1
18.10. 16:45 FC Groningen - FC Utrecht 0:1
18.10. 16:45 PEC Zwolle - PSV Eindhoven 2:0
 

Teddy Horn

Neues Mitglied
17.10. 18:45 AFC Ajax - sc Heerenveen 2:1
17.10. 20:00 Willem II - FC Twente 1:2
17.10. 20:00 Heracles Almelo - RKC Waalwijk 2:1
17.10. 21:00 AZ Alkmaar - VVV-Venlo 2:1
18.10. 12:15 Feyenoord - Sparta Rotterdam 2:1
18.10. 14:30 ADO Den Haag - Vitesse 1:2
18.10. 14:30 FC Emmen - Fortuna Sittard 2:1
18.10. 16:45 FC Groningen - FC Utrecht 2:1
18.10. 16:45 PEC Zwolle - PSV Eindhoven 1:2
 

charmy

Moderator
Teammitglied
17.10. 18:45 AFC Ajax - sc Heerenveen 2-0
17.10. 20:00 Willem II - FC Twente 2-0
17.10. 20:00 Heracles Almelo - RKC Waalwijk 2-0
17.10. 21:00 AZ Alkmaar - VVV-Venlo 2-0
18.10. 12:15 Feyenoord - Sparta Rotterdam 2-0
18.10. 14:30 ADO Den Haag - Vitesse 0-2
18.10. 14:30 FC Emmen - Fortuna Sittard 2-1
18.10. 16:45 FC Groningen - FC Utrecht 1-2
18.10. 16:45 PEC Zwolle - PSV Eindhoven 0-2
 

Kymbrium

Grand Prix Hitchcock
Teammitglied
17.10. 18:45 AFC Ajax - sc Heerenveen 2:0
17.10. 20:00 Willem II - FC Twente 1:2
17.10. 20:00 Heracles Almelo - RKC Waalwijk 3:1
17.10. 21:00 AZ Alkmaar - VVV-Venlo 2:0
18.10. 12:15 Feyenoord - Sparta Rotterdam 3:0
18.10. 14:30 ADO Den Haag - Vitesse 1:1
18.10. 14:30 FC Emmen - Fortuna Sittard 1:0
18.10. 16:45 FC Groningen - FC Utrecht 1:0
18.10. 16:45 PEC Zwolle - PSV Eindhoven 0:3
 

Wupeffzeh

Rheinischer Wuppi
17.10. 18:45 AFC Ajax - sc Heerenveen 3-1
17.10. 20:00 Willem II - FC Twente 1-1
17.10. 20:00 Heracles Almelo - RKC Waalwijk 2-1
17.10. 21:00 AZ Alkmaar - VVV-Venlo 2-0
18.10. 12:15 Feyenoord - Sparta Rotterdam 3-1
18.10. 14:30 ADO Den Haag - Vitesse 1-2
18.10. 14:30 FC Emmen - Fortuna Sittard 1-0
18.10. 16:45 FC Groningen - FC Utrecht 3-2
18.10. 16:45 PEC Zwolle - PSV Eindhoven 0-2
 

Spielmacher_10

Bekanntes Mitglied
17.10. 18:45 AFC Ajax - sc Heerenveen 2:0
17.10. 20:00 Willem II - FC Twente 0:1
17.10. 20:00 Heracles Almelo - RKC Waalwijk 1:0
17.10. 21:00 AZ Alkmaar - VVV-Venlo 2:0
18.10. 12:15 Feyenoord - Sparta Rotterdam 2:0
18.10. 14:30 ADO Den Haag - Vitesse 0:1
18.10. 14:30 FC Emmen - Fortuna Sittard 2:1
18.10. 16:45 FC Groningen - FC Utrecht 2:1
18.10. 16:45 PEC Zwolle - PSV Eindhoven 0:2
 
Oben