28.11. 16:50 FK Krasnodar - FC Basel
28.11. 16:50 Trabzonspor - Getafe
28.11. 16:50 FK Astana - Manchester United
28.11. 18:55 BSC Young Boys - FC Porto
28.11. 18:55 Feyenoord - Glasgow Rangers
28.11. 18:55 ZSKA Moskau - PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
28.11. 18:55 Ferencvárosi Budapest - Espanyol Barcelona
28.11. 18:55 AS Saint-Étienne - KAA Gent
28.11. 18:55 FC Oleksandriya - VfL Wolfsburg
28.11. 18:55 Istanbul Başakşehir F.K. - AS Rom
28.11. 18:55 Wolfsberger AC - Bor. Mönchengladbach
28.11. 18:55 Beşiktaş Istanbul - Slovan Bratislava
28.11. 18:55 Sporting Braga - Wolverhampton Wanderers
28.11. 18:55 AZ Alkmaar - Partizan Belgrad
28.11. 21:00 F91 Dudelange - APOEL Nikosia
28.11. 21:00 FC Sevilla - Qarabağ FK
28.11. 21:00 Malmö - Dinamo Kiev
28.11. 21:00 FC Lugano - FC Kopenhagen
28.11. 21:00 Rosenborg BK - LASK
28.11. 21:00 Sporting Lissabon - PSV Eindhoven
28.11. 21:00 Celtic Glasgow - Stade Rennes
28.11. 21:00 Lazio Rom - CFR Cluj
28.11. 21:00 Arsenal London - Eintracht Frankfurt
28.11. 21:00 Vitória Guimarães - Standard Lüttich
28.11. 16:50 Trabzonspor - Getafe
28.11. 16:50 FK Astana - Manchester United
28.11. 18:55 BSC Young Boys - FC Porto
28.11. 18:55 Feyenoord - Glasgow Rangers
28.11. 18:55 ZSKA Moskau - PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
28.11. 18:55 Ferencvárosi Budapest - Espanyol Barcelona
28.11. 18:55 AS Saint-Étienne - KAA Gent
28.11. 18:55 FC Oleksandriya - VfL Wolfsburg
28.11. 18:55 Istanbul Başakşehir F.K. - AS Rom
28.11. 18:55 Wolfsberger AC - Bor. Mönchengladbach
28.11. 18:55 Beşiktaş Istanbul - Slovan Bratislava
28.11. 18:55 Sporting Braga - Wolverhampton Wanderers
28.11. 18:55 AZ Alkmaar - Partizan Belgrad
28.11. 21:00 F91 Dudelange - APOEL Nikosia
28.11. 21:00 FC Sevilla - Qarabağ FK
28.11. 21:00 Malmö - Dinamo Kiev
28.11. 21:00 FC Lugano - FC Kopenhagen
28.11. 21:00 Rosenborg BK - LASK
28.11. 21:00 Sporting Lissabon - PSV Eindhoven
28.11. 21:00 Celtic Glasgow - Stade Rennes
28.11. 21:00 Lazio Rom - CFR Cluj
28.11. 21:00 Arsenal London - Eintracht Frankfurt
28.11. 21:00 Vitória Guimarães - Standard Lüttich