6.Spieltag (02.09.-03.09.) Start: Sa. 18 Uhr

charmy

Moderator
Teammitglied
02.09. 18:00 FC St. Gallen - FC Lausanne-Sport
02.09. 18:00 Stade Lausanne-Ouchy - Grasshopper Club Zürich
02.09. 20:30 FC Winterthur - Yverdon Sport FC
03.09. 14:15 Servette FC - BSC Young Boys
03.09. 16:30 FC Basel - FC Zürich
03.09. 16:30 FC Luzern - FC Lugano
 

Nestor

Mitglied
02.09. 18:00 FC St. Gallen - FC Lausanne-Sport 3:1
02.09. 18:00 Stade Lausanne-Ouchy - Grasshopper Club Zürich 2:3
02.09. 20:30 FC Winterthur - Yverdon Sport FC 0:0
03.09. 14:15 Servette FC - BSC Young Boys 1:2
03.09. 16:30 FC Basel - FC Zürich 3:1
03.09. 16:30 FC Luzern - FC Lugano 0:0
 

Uwelinho

Rund und schön!
Teammitglied
02.09. 18:00 FC St. Gallen - FC Lausanne-Sport 2:1
02.09. 18:00 Stade Lausanne-Ouchy - Grasshopper Club Zürich 1:2
02.09. 20:30 FC Winterthur - Yverdon Sport FC 2:1
03.09. 14:15 Servette FC - BSC Young Boys 0:2
03.09. 16:30 FC Basel - FC Zürich 1:2
03.09. 16:30 FC Luzern - FC Lugano 1:1
 

Bayern Pauli

Aktives Mitglied
02.09. 18:00 FC St. Gallen - FC Lausanne-Sport 3:1 Joker
02.09. 18:00 Stade Lausanne-Ouchy - Grasshopper Club Zürich 2:1
02.09. 20:30 FC Winterthur - Yverdon Sport FC 1:0
03.09. 14:15 Servette FC - BSC Young Boys 2:2
03.09. 16:30 FC Basel - FC Zürich 2:1
03.09. 16:30 FC Luzern - FC Lugano 2:0
 

Kymbrium

Grand Prix Hitchcock
Teammitglied
02.09. 18:00 FC St. Gallen - FC Lausanne-Sport 3:0
02.09. 18:00 Stade Lausanne-Ouchy - Grasshopper Club Zürich 1:2
02.09. 20:30 FC Winterthur - Yverdon Sport FC 2:0
03.09. 14:15 Servette FC - BSC Young Boys 1:1
03.09. 16:30 FC Basel - FC Zürich 0:2
03.09. 16:30 FC Luzern - FC Lugano 2:2
 

charmy

Moderator
Teammitglied
02.09. 18:00 FC St. Gallen - FC Lausanne-Sport 2-1
02.09. 18:00 Stade Lausanne-Ouchy - Grasshopper Club Zürich 2-1
02.09. 20:30 FC Winterthur - Yverdon Sport FC 2-1
03.09. 14:15 Servette FC - BSC Young Boys 1-2
03.09. 16:30 FC Basel - FC Zürich 0-2
03.09. 16:30 FC Luzern - FC Lugano 2-1
 

reimi53

°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°
02.09. 18:00 FC St. Gallen - FC Lausanne-Sport 2:1
02.09. 18:00 Stade Lausanne-Ouchy - Grasshopper Club Zürich 1:1
02.09. 20:30 FC Winterthur - Yverdon Sport FC 2:1
03.09. 14:15 Servette FC - BSC Young Boys 1:2
03.09. 16:30 FC Basel - FC Zürich 0:1
03.09. 16:30 FC Luzern - FC Lugano 2:0
 

mars85

FritzWaltersErben
02.09. 18:00 FC St. Gallen - FC Lausanne-Sport 2-1
02.09. 18:00 Stade Lausanne-Ouchy - Grasshopper Club Zürich 1-2
02.09. 20:30 FC Winterthur - Yverdon Sport FC 2-1
03.09. 14:15 Servette FC - BSC Young Boys 0-1
03.09. 16:30 FC Basel - FC Zürich 2-0 joker
03.09. 16:30 FC Luzern - FC Lugano 2-1
 

Fresh Prince

Sportdirektor der FFL NM
Teammitglied
02.09. 18:00 FC St. Gallen - FC Lausanne-Sport 2:0
02.09. 18:00 Stade Lausanne-Ouchy - Grasshopper Club Zürich 1:0
02.09. 20:30 FC Winterthur - Yverdon Sport FC 3:1
03.09. 14:15 Servette FC - BSC Young Boys 0:1
03.09. 16:30 FC Basel - FC Zürich 0:1
03.09. 16:30 FC Luzern - FC Lugano 2:1
 

Luma

Mitglied
02.09. 18:00 FC St. Gallen - FC Lausanne-Sport 2-1
02.09. 18:00 Stade Lausanne-Ouchy - Grasshopper Club Zürich 1-0
02.09. 20:30 FC Winterthur - Yverdon Sport FC 2-1
03.09. 14:15 Servette FC - BSC Young Boys 1-2
03.09. 16:30 FC Basel - FC Zürich 1-2
03.09. 16:30 FC Luzern - FC Lugano 2-1
 
Oben