6.Spieltag (10.12.) Start: Do. 18.55 Uhr

Besucher und registrierte Nutzer in diesem Thema...

charmy

Moderator
Teammitglied
10.12. 18:55 CSKA Sofia - AS Roma
10.12. 18:55 BSC Young Boys - CFR Cluj
10.12. 18:55 Dundalk FC - Arsenal FC
10.12. 18:55 Rapid Wien - Molde FK
10.12. 18:55 Bayer Leverkusen - Slavia Praha
10.12. 18:55 Hapoel Be'er Sheva - OGC Nice
10.12. 18:55 Lech Poznań - Rangers FC
10.12. 18:55 Standard Liège - SL Benfica
10.12. 18:55 PAOK Saloniki - Granada CF
10.12. 18:55 PSV Eindhoven - Omonia Nikosia
10.12. 18:55 HNK Rijeka - AZ Alkmaar
10.12. 18:55 SSC Napoli - Real Sociedad
10.12. 21:00 Leicester City - AEK Athen
10.12. 21:00 Sporting Braga - Zorya Lugansk
10.12. 21:00 Sparta Praha - AC Milan
10.12. 21:00 Celtic FC - Lille OSC
10.12. 21:00 Maccabi Tel Aviv - Sivasspor
10.12. 21:00 Villarreal CF - Qarabağ FK
10.12. 21:00 PFC Ludogorets Razgrad - LASK
10.12. 21:00 Tottenham Hotspur - Royal Antwerp FC
10.12. 21:00 Dinamo Zagreb - CSKA Moskva
10.12. 21:00 Wolfsberger AC - Feyenoord
10.12. 21:00 1899 Hoffenheim - KAA Gent
10.12. 21:00 Slovan Liberec - Crvena Zvezda
 

Kymbrium

Grand Prix Hitchcock
10.12. 18:55 CSKA Sofia - AS Roma 0:2
10.12. 18:55 BSC Young Boys - CFR Cluj 3:0
10.12. 18:55 Dundalk FC - Arsenal FC 0:2
10.12. 18:55 Rapid Wien - Molde FK 2:0
10.12. 18:55 Bayer Leverkusen - Slavia Praha 2:1
10.12. 18:55 Hapoel Be'er Sheva - OGC Nice 1:1
10.12. 18:55 Lech Poznań - Rangers FC 0:2
10.12. 18:55 Standard Liège - SL Benfica 1:2
10.12. 18:55 PAOK Saloniki - Granada CF 1:0
10.12. 18:55 PSV Eindhoven - Omonia Nikosia 3:1
10.12. 18:55 HNK Rijeka - AZ Alkmaar 0:3
10.12. 18:55 SSC Napoli - Real Sociedad 2:0
10.12. 21:00 Leicester City - AEK Athen 3:0
10.12. 21:00 Sporting Braga - Zorya Lugansk 2:0
10.12. 21:00 Sparta Praha - AC Milan 0:1
10.12. 21:00 Celtic FC - Lille OSC 0:2
10.12. 21:00 Maccabi Tel Aviv - Sivasspor 2:1
10.12. 21:00 Villarreal CF - Qarabağ FK 3:0
10.12. 21:00 PFC Ludogorets Razgrad - LASK 1:2
10.12. 21:00 Tottenham Hotspur - Royal Antwerp FC 2:0
10.12. 21:00 Dinamo Zagreb - CSKA Moskva 2:1
10.12. 21:00 Wolfsberger AC - Feyenoord 1:1
10.12. 21:00 1899 Hoffenheim - KAA Gent 2:0
10.12. 21:00 Slovan Liberec - Crvena Zvezda 2:0
 

ebberosi

Mitglied
10.12. 18:55 CSKA Sofia - AS Roma 1-2
10.12. 18:55 BSC Young Boys - CFR Cluj 2-0
10.12. 18:55 Dundalk FC - Arsenal FC 1-2
10.12. 18:55 Rapid Wien - Molde FK 3-1
10.12. 18:55 Bayer Leverkusen - Slavia Praha 2-1
10.12. 18:55 Hapoel Be'er Sheva - OGC Nice 1-1
10.12. 18:55 Lech Poznań - Rangers FC 1-2
10.12. 18:55 Standard Liège - SL Benfica 1-2
10.12. 18:55 PAOK Saloniki - Granada CF 1-1
10.12. 18:55 PSV Eindhoven - Omonia Nikosia 2-1
10.12. 18:55 HNK Rijeka - AZ Alkmaar 1-2
10.12. 18:55 SSC Napoli - Real Sociedad 3-1
10.12. 21:00 Leicester City - AEK Athen 2-0
10.12. 21:00 Sporting Braga - Zorya Lugansk 2-1
10.12. 21:00 Sparta Praha - AC Milan 1-2
10.12. 21:00 Celtic FC - Lille OSC 1-2
10.12. 21:00 Maccabi Tel Aviv - Sivasspor 1-1
10.12. 21:00 Villarreal CF - Qarabağ FK 2-0
10.12. 21:00 PFC Ludogorets Razgrad - LASK 1-1
10.12. 21:00 Tottenham Hotspur - Royal Antwerp FC 2-0
10.12. 21:00 Dinamo Zagreb - CSKA Moskva 2-1
10.12. 21:00 Wolfsberger AC - Feyenoord 2-1
10.12. 21:00 1899 Hoffenheim - KAA Gent 2-1
10.12. 21:00 Slovan Liberec - Crvena Zvezda 2-1
 

Teddy Horn

Neues Mitglied
10.12. 18:55 CSKA Sofia - AS Roma 1-2
10.12. 18:55 BSC Young Boys - CFR Cluj 2-1
10.12. 18:55 Dundalk FC - Arsenal FC 0-3
10.12. 18:55 Rapid Wien - Molde FK 2-1
10.12. 18:55 Bayer Leverkusen - Slavia Praha 2-1
10.12. 18:55 Hapoel Be'er Sheva - OGC Nice 1-0
10.12. 18:55 Lech Poznań - Rangers FC 1-2
10.12. 18:55 Standard Liège - SL Benfica 1-2
10.12. 18:55 PAOK Saloniki - Granada CF 1-1
10.12. 18:55 PSV Eindhoven - Omonia Nikosia 2-0
10.12. 18:55 HNK Rijeka - AZ Alkmaar 1-2
10.12. 18:55 SSC Napoli - Real Sociedad 2-1
10.12. 21:00 Leicester City - AEK Athen 2-0
10.12. 21:00 Sporting Braga - Zorya Lugansk 2-1
10.12. 21:00 Sparta Praha - AC Milan 1-2
10.12. 21:00 Celtic FC - Lille OSC 1-1
10.12. 21:00 Maccabi Tel Aviv - Sivasspor 1-0
10.12. 21:00 Villarreal CF - Qarabağ FK 2-0
10.12. 21:00 PFC Ludogorets Razgrad - LASK 1-2
10.12. 21:00 Tottenham Hotspur - Royal Antwerp FC 2-0
10.12. 21:00 Dinamo Zagreb - CSKA Moskva 1-1
10.12. 21:00 Wolfsberger AC - Feyenoord 1-1
10.12. 21:00 1899 Hoffenheim - KAA Gent 2-1
10.12. 21:00 Slovan Liberec - Crvena Zvezda 1-2
 

Fresh Prince

Sportdirektor der FFL NM
Teammitglied
10.12. 18:55 CSKA Sofia - AS Roma 1:3
10.12. 18:55 BSC Young Boys - CFR Cluj 2:0
10.12. 18:55 Dundalk FC - Arsenal FC 0:3
10.12. 18:55 Rapid Wien - Molde FK 2:1
10.12. 18:55 Bayer Leverkusen - Slavia Praha 2:0
10.12. 18:55 Hapoel Be'er Sheva - OGC Nice 1:2
10.12. 18:55 Lech Poznań - Rangers FC 0:2
10.12. 18:55 Standard Liège - SL Benfica 0:2
10.12. 18:55 PAOK Saloniki - Granada CF 1:0
10.12. 18:55 PSV Eindhoven - Omonia Nikosia 2:0
10.12. 18:55 HNK Rijeka - AZ Alkmaar 0:2
10.12. 18:55 SSC Napoli - Real Sociedad 2:1
10.12. 21:00 Leicester City - AEK Athen 2:0
10.12. 21:00 Sporting Braga - Zorya Lugansk 2:0
10.12. 21:00 Sparta Praha - AC Milan 0:2
10.12. 21:00 Celtic FC - Lille OSC 1:2
10.12. 21:00 Maccabi Tel Aviv - Sivasspor 2:1
10.12. 21:00 Villarreal CF - Qarabağ FK 2:0
10.12. 21:00 PFC Ludogorets Razgrad - LASK 1:2
10.12. 21:00 Tottenham Hotspur - Royal Antwerp FC 2:0
10.12. 21:00 Dinamo Zagreb - CSKA Moskva 2:1
10.12. 21:00 Wolfsberger AC - Feyenoord 0:1
10.12. 21:00 1899 Hoffenheim - KAA Gent 2:0
10.12. 21:00 Slovan Liberec - Crvena Zvezda 0:1
 

Nestor

Mitglied
10.12. 18:55 CSKA Sofia - AS Roma 1:2
10.12. 18:55 BSC Young Boys - CFR Cluj 3:1
10.12. 18:55 Dundalk FC - Arsenal FC 2:4
10.12. 18:55 Rapid Wien - Molde FK 2:2
10.12. 18:55 Bayer Leverkusen - Slavia Praha 1:0
10.12. 18:55 Hapoel Be'er Sheva - OGC Nice 0:0
10.12. 18:55 Lech Poznań - Rangers FC 1:1
10.12. 18:55 Standard Liège - SL Benfica 2:3
10.12. 18:55 PAOK Saloniki - Granada CF 0:0
10.12. 18:55 PSV Eindhoven - Omonia Nikosia 2:0
10.12. 18:55 HNK Rijeka - AZ Alkmaar 1:1
10.12. 18:55 SSC Napoli - Real Sociedad 2:3
10.12. 21:00 Leicester City - AEK Athen 3:0
10.12. 21:00 Sporting Braga - Zorya Lugansk 1:0
10.12. 21:00 Sparta Praha - AC Milan 0:2
10.12. 21:00 Celtic FC - Lille OSC 2:3
10.12. 21:00 Maccabi Tel Aviv - Sivasspor 1:0
10.12. 21:00 Villarreal CF - Qarabağ FK 2:0
10.12. 21:00 PFC Ludogorets Razgrad - LASK 1:1
10.12. 21:00 Tottenham Hotspur - Royal Antwerp FC 1:0
10.12. 21:00 Dinamo Zagreb - CSKA Moskva 3:2
10.12. 21:00 Wolfsberger AC - Feyenoord 0:1
10.12. 21:00 1899 Hoffenheim - KAA Gent 2:1
10.12. 21:00 Slovan Liberec - Crvena Zvezda 0:3
 

charmy

Moderator
Teammitglied
10.12. 18:55 CSKA Sofia - AS Roma 0-2
10.12. 18:55 BSC Young Boys - CFR Cluj 2-0
10.12. 18:55 Dundalk FC - Arsenal FC 0-3
10.12. 18:55 Rapid Wien - Molde FK 2-1
10.12. 18:55 Bayer Leverkusen - Slavia Praha 2-0
10.12. 18:55 Hapoel Be'er Sheva - OGC Nice 1-2
10.12. 18:55 Lech Poznań - Rangers FC 0-2
10.12. 18:55 Standard Liège - SL Benfica 0-2
10.12. 18:55 PAOK Saloniki - Granada CF 2-1
10.12. 18:55 PSV Eindhoven - Omonia Nikosia 2-0
10.12. 18:55 HNK Rijeka - AZ Alkmaar 0-2
10.12. 18:55 SSC Napoli - Real Sociedad 2-1
10.12. 21:00 Leicester City - AEK Athen 2-0
10.12. 21:00 Sporting Braga - Zorya Lugansk 2-0
10.12. 21:00 Sparta Praha - AC Milan 0-2
10.12. 21:00 Celtic FC - Lille OSC 1-2
10.12. 21:00 Maccabi Tel Aviv - Sivasspor 2-1
10.12. 21:00 Villarreal CF - Qarabağ FK 2-0
10.12. 21:00 PFC Ludogorets Razgrad - LASK 1-2
10.12. 21:00 Tottenham Hotspur - Royal Antwerp FC 2-0
10.12. 21:00 Dinamo Zagreb - CSKA Moskva 2-1
10.12. 21:00 Wolfsberger AC - Feyenoord 1-2
10.12. 21:00 1899 Hoffenheim - KAA Gent 2-1
10.12. 21:00 Slovan Liberec - Crvena Zvezda 1-2
 

mars85

FritzWaltersErben
10.12. 18:55 CSKA Sofia - AS Roma 0-2
10.12. 18:55 BSC Young Boys - CFR Cluj 2-1
10.12. 18:55 Dundalk FC - Arsenal FC 0-2
10.12. 18:55 Rapid Wien - Molde FK 2-1
10.12. 18:55 Bayer Leverkusen - Slavia Praha 2-0
10.12. 18:55 Hapoel Be'er Sheva - OGC Nice 1-1
10.12. 18:55 Lech Poznań - Rangers FC 0-1
10.12. 18:55 Standard Liège - SL Benfica 0-1
10.12. 18:55 PAOK Saloniki - Granada CF 2-1
10.12. 18:55 PSV Eindhoven - Omonia Nikosia 2-0
10.12. 18:55 HNK Rijeka - AZ Alkmaar 1-2
10.12. 18:55 SSC Napoli - Real Sociedad 2-1
10.12. 21:00 Leicester City - AEK Athen 1-0
10.12. 21:00 Sporting Braga - Zorya Lugansk 2-1
10.12. 21:00 Sparta Praha - AC Milan 0-2
10.12. 21:00 Celtic FC - Lille OSC 1-2
10.12. 21:00 Maccabi Tel Aviv - Sivasspor 2-2
10.12. 21:00 Villarreal CF - Qarabağ FK 2-1
10.12. 21:00 PFC Ludogorets Razgrad - LASK 0-1
10.12. 21:00 Tottenham Hotspur - Royal Antwerp FC 2-0
10.12. 21:00 Dinamo Zagreb - CSKA Moskva 2-1
10.12. 21:00 Wolfsberger AC - Feyenoord 2-2
10.12. 21:00 1899 Hoffenheim - KAA Gent 2-0 Joker
10.12. 21:00 Slovan Liberec - Crvena Zvezda 2-1
 

reimi53

°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°
10.12. 18:55 CSKA Sofia - AS Roma 0:2
10.12. 18:55 BSC Young Boys - CFR Cluj 2:1
10.12. 18:55 Dundalk FC - Arsenal FC 1:2
10.12. 18:55 Rapid Wien - Molde FK 1:0
10.12. 18:55 Bayer Leverkusen - Slavia Praha 2:1
10.12. 18:55 Hapoel Be'er Sheva - OGC Nice 1:1
10.12. 18:55 Lech Poznań - Rangers FC 1:1
10.12. 18:55 Standard Liège - SL Benfica 0:1
10.12. 18:55 PAOK Saloniki - Granada CF 2:1
10.12. 18:55 PSV Eindhoven - Omonia Nikosia 2:1
10.12. 18:55 HNK Rijeka - AZ Alkmaar 1:2
10.12. 18:55 SSC Napoli - Real Sociedad 2:0
10.12. 21:00 Leicester City - AEK Athen 3:0
10.12. 21:00 Sporting Braga - Zorya Lugansk 2:1
10.12. 21:00 Sparta Praha - AC Milan 1:2
10.12. 21:00 Celtic FC - Lille OSC 2:1
10.12. 21:00 Maccabi Tel Aviv - Sivasspor 2:
10.12. 21:00 Villarreal CF - Qarabağ FK 2:0
10.12. 21:00 PFC Ludogorets Razgrad - LASK 1:1
10.12. 21:00 Tottenham Hotspur - Royal Antwerp FC 3:0
10.12. 21:00 Dinamo Zagreb - CSKA Moskva 2:1
10.12. 21:00 Wolfsberger AC - Feyenoord 2:1
10.12. 21:00 1899 Hoffenheim - KAA Gent 2:0
10.12. 21:00 Slovan Liberec - Crvena Zvezda 2:1
 

Kaiserkrone90

da27 ; jok32
Teammitglied
10.12. 18:55 CSKA Sofia - AS Roma 0-2
10.12. 18:55 BSC Young Boys - CFR Cluj 2-0
10.12. 18:55 Dundalk FC - Arsenal FC 0-3
10.12. 18:55 Rapid Wien - Molde FK 3-1
10.12. 18:55 Bayer Leverkusen - Slavia Praha 3-0
10.12. 18:55 Hapoel Be'er Sheva - OGC Nice 1-2
10.12. 18:55 Lech Poznań - Rangers FC 0-2
10.12. 18:55 Standard Liège - SL Benfica 0-2
10.12. 18:55 PAOK Saloniki - Granada CF 2-0
10.12. 18:55 PSV Eindhoven - Omonia Nikosia 4-0
10.12. 18:55 HNK Rijeka - AZ Alkmaar 0-2
10.12. 18:55 SSC Napoli - Real Sociedad 3-1
10.12. 21:00 Leicester City - AEK Athen 2-0
10.12. 21:00 Sporting Braga - Zorya Lugansk 3-0
10.12. 21:00 Sparta Praha - AC Milan 0-2
10.12. 21:00 Celtic FC - Lille OSC 1-2
10.12. 21:00 Maccabi Tel Aviv - Sivasspor 1-0
10.12. 21:00 Villarreal CF - Qarabağ FK 2-0
10.12. 21:00 PFC Ludogorets Razgrad - LASK 1-1
10.12. 21:00 Tottenham Hotspur - Royal Antwerp FC 4-0
10.12. 21:00 Dinamo Zagreb - CSKA Moskva 2-1
10.12. 21:00 Wolfsberger AC - Feyenoord 1-2
10.12. 21:00 1899 Hoffenheim - KAA Gent 4-1
10.12. 21:00 Slovan Liberec - Crvena Zvezda 1-2
 

Spielmacher_10

Aktives Mitglied
10.12. 18:55 CSKA Sofia - AS Roma 1:2
10.12. 18:55 BSC Young Boys - CFR Cluj 2:1
10.12. 18:55 Dundalk FC - Arsenal FC 0:2
10.12. 18:55 Rapid Wien - Molde FK 1:0
10.12. 18:55 Bayer Leverkusen - Slavia Praha 2:1
10.12. 18:55 Hapoel Be'er Sheva - OGC Nice 1:1
10.12. 18:55 Lech Poznań - Rangers FC 0:1
10.12. 18:55 Standard Liège - SL Benfica 0:2
10.12. 18:55 PAOK Saloniki - Granada CF 0:1
10.12. 18:55 PSV Eindhoven - Omonia Nikosia 2:0
10.12. 18:55 HNK Rijeka - AZ Alkmaar 0:2
10.12. 18:55 SSC Napoli - Real Sociedad 2:1
10.12. 21:00 Leicester City - AEK Athen 2:0
10.12. 21:00 Sporting Braga - Zorya Lugansk 2:0
10.12. 21:00 Sparta Praha - AC Milan 0:2
10.12. 21:00 Celtic FC - Lille OSC 1:2
10.12. 21:00 Maccabi Tel Aviv - Sivasspor 1:0
10.12. 21:00 Villarreal CF - Qarabağ FK 2:0
10.12. 21:00 PFC Ludogorets Razgrad - LASK 0:1
10.12. 21:00 Tottenham Hotspur - Royal Antwerp FC 2:1
10.12. 21:00 Dinamo Zagreb - CSKA Moskva 2:0
10.12. 21:00 Wolfsberger AC - Feyenoord 1:1
10.12. 21:00 1899 Hoffenheim - KAA Gent 2:0
10.12. 21:00 Slovan Liberec - Crvena Zvezda 1:2
 
Oben