6.Spieltag (21.09.-23.09.) Start: Di. 18.45 Uhr

Besucher und registrierte Nutzer in diesem Thema...

charmy

Moderator
Teammitglied
21.09. 18:45 Fortuna Sittard - AFC Ajax
21.09. 21:00 RKC Waalwijk - Willem II
22.09. 18:45 Go Ahead Eagles - PSV Eindhoven
22.09. 18:45 SC Cambuur - Heracles Almelo
22.09. 20:00 NEC Nijmegen - FC Utrecht
22.09. 21:00 FC Groningen - Vitesse
22.09. 21:00 Feyenoord - sc Heerenveen
23.09. 18:45 PEC Zwolle - Sparta Rotterdam
23.09. 21:00 FC Twente - AZ Alkmaar
 

Nestor

Mitglied
21.09. 18:45 Fortuna Sittard - AFC Ajax 1:1
21.09. 21:00 RKC Waalwijk - Willem II 1:2
22.09. 18:45 Go Ahead Eagles - PSV Eindhoven 2:3
22.09. 18:45 SC Cambuur - Heracles Almelo 1:1
22.09. 20:00 NEC Nijmegen - FC Utrecht 2:2
22.09. 21:00 FC Groningen - Vitesse 2:1
22.09. 21:00 Feyenoord - sc Heerenveen 3:0
23.09. 18:45 PEC Zwolle - Sparta Rotterdam 1:1
23.09. 21:00 FC Twente - AZ Alkmaar 2:2
 

Teddy Horn

Neues Mitglied
21.09. 18:45 Fortuna Sittard - AFC Ajax 1:3
21.09. 21:00 RKC Waalwijk - Willem II 1:2
22.09. 18:45 Go Ahead Eagles - PSV Eindhoven 0:2
22.09. 18:45 SC Cambuur - Heracles Almelo 2:1
22.09. 20:00 NEC Nijmegen - FC Utrecht 1:2
22.09. 21:00 FC Groningen - Vitesse 2:1
22.09. 21:00 Feyenoord - sc Heerenveen 2:1
23.09. 18:45 PEC Zwolle - Sparta Rotterdam 2:1
23.09. 21:00 FC Twente - AZ Alkmaar 1:2
 

Wupeffzeh

Rheinischer Wuppi
21.09. 18:45 Fortuna Sittard - AFC Ajax 0-2
21.09. 21:00 RKC Waalwijk - Willem II 1-2
22.09. 18:45 Go Ahead Eagles - PSV Eindhoven 0-2
22.09. 18:45 SC Cambuur - Heracles Almelo 1-0
22.09. 20:00 NEC Nijmegen - FC Utrecht 1-2
22.09. 21:00 FC Groningen - Vitesse 2-1
22.09. 21:00 Feyenoord - sc Heerenveen 3-1
23.09. 18:45 PEC Zwolle - Sparta Rotterdam 1-1
23.09. 21:00 FC Twente - AZ Alkmaar 2-1
 

Kymbrium

Grand Prix Hitchcock
Teammitglied
21.09. 18:45 Fortuna Sittard - AFC Ajax 0:2
21.09. 21:00 RKC Waalwijk - Willem II 2:2
22.09. 18:45 Go Ahead Eagles - PSV Eindhoven 1:3
22.09. 18:45 SC Cambuur - Heracles Almelo 2:1
22.09. 20:00 NEC Nijmegen - FC Utrecht 1:1
22.09. 21:00 FC Groningen - Vitesse 2:1
22.09. 21:00 Feyenoord - sc Heerenveen 2:1
23.09. 18:45 PEC Zwolle - Sparta Rotterdam 0:1
23.09. 21:00 FC Twente - AZ Alkmaar 2:0
 

mars85

FritzWaltersErben
21.09. 18:45 Fortuna Sittard - AFC Ajax 0-2 Joker
21.09. 21:00 RKC Waalwijk - Willem II 1-0
22.09. 18:45 Go Ahead Eagles - PSV Eindhoven 0-2
22.09. 18:45 SC Cambuur - Heracles Almelo 1-0
22.09. 20:00 NEC Nijmegen - FC Utrecht 2–1
22.09. 21:00 FC Groningen - Vitesse 1-0
22.09. 21:00 Feyenoord - sc Heerenveen 2-1
23.09. 18:45 PEC Zwolle - Sparta Rotterdam 1-1
23.09. 21:00 FC Twente - AZ Alkmaar 0-1
 

ebberosi

Mitglied
21.09. 18:45 Fortuna Sittard - AFC Ajax 1-2
21.09. 21:00 RKC Waalwijk - Willem II 0-2
22.09. 18:45 Go Ahead Eagles - PSV Eindhoven 1-3
22.09. 18:45 SC Cambuur - Heracles Almelo 1-0
22.09. 20:00 NEC Nijmegen - FC Utrecht 1-1
22.09. 21:00 FC Groningen - Vitesse 2-1
22.09. 21:00 Feyenoord - sc Heerenveen 2-1
23.09. 18:45 PEC Zwolle - Sparta Rotterdam 2-1
23.09. 21:00 FC Twente - AZ Alkmaar 2-1
 

charmy

Moderator
Teammitglied
21.09. 18:45 Fortuna Sittard - AFC Ajax 0-3
21.09. 21:00 RKC Waalwijk - Willem II 2-1
22.09. 18:45 Go Ahead Eagles - PSV Eindhoven 1-2
22.09. 18:45 SC Cambuur - Heracles Almelo 2-1
22.09. 20:00 NEC Nijmegen - FC Utrecht 1-2
22.09. 21:00 FC Groningen - Vitesse 2-1
22.09. 21:00 Feyenoord - sc Heerenveen 2-0
23.09. 18:45 PEC Zwolle - Sparta Rotterdam 1-2
23.09. 21:00 FC Twente - AZ Alkmaar 1-2
 

Fresh Prince

Sportdirektor der FFL NM
Teammitglied
21.09. 18:45 Fortuna Sittard - AFC Ajax 0:3
21.09. 21:00 RKC Waalwijk - Willem II 1:0
22.09. 18:45 Go Ahead Eagles - PSV Eindhoven 0:2
22.09. 18:45 SC Cambuur - Heracles Almelo 2:1
22.09. 20:00 NEC Nijmegen - FC Utrecht 1:3
22.09. 21:00 FC Groningen - Vitesse 1:0
22.09. 21:00 Feyenoord - sc Heerenveen 2:0
23.09. 18:45 PEC Zwolle - Sparta Rotterdam 1:1
23.09. 21:00 FC Twente - AZ Alkmaar 1:2
 

Spielmacher_10

Bekanntes Mitglied
21.09. 21:00 RKC Waalwijk - Willem II 1:1
22.09. 18:45 Go Ahead Eagles - PSV Eindhoven 0:2
22.09. 18:45 SC Cambuur - Heracles Almelo 1:1
22.09. 20:00 NEC Nijmegen - FC Utrecht 1:2
22.09. 21:00 FC Groningen - Vitesse 2:1
22.09. 21:00 Feyenoord - sc Heerenveen 2:1
23.09. 18:45 PEC Zwolle - Sparta Rotterdam 1:2
23.09. 21:00 FC Twente - AZ Alkmaar 1:2
 
Oben