6.Spieltag (22.09.-24.09.) Start: Fr. 20 Uhr

charmy

Moderator
Teammitglied
22.09. 20:00 Go Ahead Eagles - Fortuna Sittard
23.09. 16:30 FC Volendam - Heracles Almelo
23.09. 18:45 NEC Nijmegen - FC Utrecht
23.09. 20:00 Almere City FC - PSV Eindhoven
23.09. 21:00 sc Heerenveen - SBV Excelsior
24.09. 12:15 Sparta Rotterdam - Vitesse
24.09. 14:30 AFC Ajax - Feyenoord
24.09. 16:45 RKC Waalwijk - FC Twente
24.09. 16:45 PEC Zwolle - AZ Alkmaar
 

Uwelinho

Rund und schön!
Teammitglied
22.09. 20:00 Go Ahead Eagles - Fortuna Sittard 2:1
23.09. 16:30 FC Volendam - Heracles Almelo 0:2
23.09. 18:45 NEC Nijmegen - FC Utrecht 1:1
23.09. 20:00 Almere City FC - PSV Eindhoven 0:2
23.09. 21:00 sc Heerenveen - SBV Excelsior 2:1
24.09. 12:15 Sparta Rotterdam - Vitesse 2:0
24.09. 14:30 AFC Ajax - Feyenoord 1:2
24.09. 16:45 RKC Waalwijk - FC Twente 0:2
24.09. 16:45 PEC Zwolle - AZ Alkmaar 1:3
 

reimi53

°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°
22.09. 20:00 Go Ahead Eagles - Fortuna Sittard 2:1
23.09. 16:30 FC Volendam - Heracles Almelo 1:1
23.09. 18:45 NEC Nijmegen - FC Utrecht 2:1
23.09. 20:00 Almere City FC - PSV Eindhoven 1:3
23.09. 21:00 sc Heerenveen - SBV Excelsior 2:1
24.09. 12:15 Sparta Rotterdam - Vitesse 3:1
24.09. 14:30 AFC Ajax - Feyenoord 2:1
24.09. 16:45 RKC Waalwijk - FC Twente 1:2
24.09. 16:45 PEC Zwolle - AZ Alkmaar 1:1
 

Nestor

Mitglied
22.09. 20:00 Go Ahead Eagles - Fortuna Sittard 1:1
23.09. 16:30 FC Volendam - Heracles Almelo 2:1
23.09. 18:45 NEC Nijmegen - FC Utrecht 3:3
23.09. 20:00 Almere City FC - PSV Eindhoven 0:3
23.09. 21:00 sc Heerenveen - SBV Excelsior 4:1
24.09. 12:15 Sparta Rotterdam - Vitesse 2:2
24.09. 14:30 AFC Ajax - Feyenoord 2:1
24.09. 16:45 RKC Waalwijk - FC Twente 0:1
24.09. 16:45 PEC Zwolle - AZ Alkmaar 1:3
 

charmy

Moderator
Teammitglied
22.09. 20:00 Go Ahead Eagles - Fortuna Sittard 2-1
23.09. 16:30 FC Volendam - Heracles Almelo 2-1
23.09. 18:45 NEC Nijmegen - FC Utrecht 1-2
23.09. 20:00 Almere City FC - PSV Eindhoven 0-2
23.09. 21:00 sc Heerenveen - SBV Excelsior 2-1
24.09. 12:15 Sparta Rotterdam - Vitesse 2-1
24.09. 14:30 AFC Ajax - Feyenoord 1-2
24.09. 16:45 RKC Waalwijk - FC Twente 1-2
24.09. 16:45 PEC Zwolle - AZ Alkmaar 1-2
 

ebberosi

Mitglied
22.09. 20:00 Go Ahead Eagles - Fortuna Sittard 2-2
23.09. 16:30 FC Volendam - Heracles Almelo 1-2
23.09. 18:45 NEC Nijmegen - FC Utrecht 2-1
23.09. 20:00 Almere City FC - PSV Eindhoven 1-3
23.09. 21:00 sc Heerenveen - SBV Excelsior 2-1
24.09. 12:15 Sparta Rotterdam - Vitesse 2-1
24.09. 14:30 AFC Ajax - Feyenoord 1-2
24.09. 16:45 RKC Waalwijk - FC Twente 1-2
24.09. 16:45 PEC Zwolle - AZ Alkmaar 1-2
 

Kymbrium

Grand Prix Hitchcock
Teammitglied
22.09. 20:00 Go Ahead Eagles - Fortuna Sittard 2:0
23.09. 16:30 FC Volendam - Heracles Almelo 1:0
23.09. 18:45 NEC Nijmegen - FC Utrecht 1:1
23.09. 20:00 Almere City FC - PSV Eindhoven 0:5
23.09. 21:00 sc Heerenveen - SBV Excelsior 2:1
24.09. 12:15 Sparta Rotterdam - Vitesse 2:1
24.09. 14:30 AFC Ajax - Feyenoord 2:2
24.09. 16:45 RKC Waalwijk - FC Twente 0:2
24.09. 16:45 PEC Zwolle - AZ Alkmaar 1:1
 

Teddy Horn

Mitglied
22.09. 20:00 Go Ahead Eagles - Fortuna Sittard 2:1
23.09. 16:30 FC Volendam - Heracles Almelo 2:1
23.09. 18:45 NEC Nijmegen - FC Utrecht 1:2
23.09. 20:00 Almere City FC - PSV Eindhoven 0:3
23.09. 21:00 sc Heerenveen - SBV Excelsior 2:1
24.09. 12:15 Sparta Rotterdam - Vitesse 2:1
24.09. 14:30 AFC Ajax - Feyenoord 2:1
24.09. 16:45 RKC Waalwijk - FC Twente 0:1
24.09. 16:45 PEC Zwolle - AZ Alkmaar 1:2
 

Wupeffzeh

Rheinischer Wuppi
22.09. 20:00 Go Ahead Eagles - Fortuna Sittard 2-1
23.09. 16:30 FC Volendam - Heracles Almelo 1-1
23.09. 18:45 NEC Nijmegen - FC Utrecht 2-1
23.09. 20:00 Almere City FC - PSV Eindhoven 0-2
23.09. 21:00 sc Heerenveen - SBV Excelsior 2-1
24.09. 12:15 Sparta Rotterdam - Vitesse 2-1
24.09. 14:30 AFC Ajax - Feyenoord 1-1
24.09. 16:45 RKC Waalwijk - FC Twente 0-2
24.09. 16:45 PEC Zwolle - AZ Alkmaar 1-2
 

Bayern Pauli

Aktives Mitglied
22.09. 20:00 Go Ahead Eagles - Fortuna Sittard 2:1
23.09. 16:30 FC Volendam - Heracles Almelo 1:3
23.09. 18:45 NEC Nijmegen - FC Utrecht 2:1
23.09. 20:00 Almere City FC - PSV Eindhoven 1:3 Joker
23.09. 21:00 sc Heerenveen - SBV Excelsior 2:0
24.09. 12:15 Sparta Rotterdam - Vitesse 1:1
24.09. 14:30 AFC Ajax - Feyenoord 2:2
24.09. 16:45 RKC Waalwijk - FC Twente 1:2
24.09. 16:45 PEC Zwolle - AZ Alkmaar 1:2
 

mars85

FritzWaltersErben
22.09. 20:00 Go Ahead Eagles - Fortuna Sittard 2-1
23.09. 16:30 FC Volendam - Heracles Almelo 0-1
23.09. 18:45 NEC Nijmegen - FC Utrecht 1-0
23.09. 20:00 Almere City FC - PSV Eindhoven 0-2joker
23.09. 21:00 sc Heerenveen - SBV Excelsior 2-1
24.09. 12:15 Sparta Rotterdam - Vitesse 1-0
24.09. 14:30 AFC Ajax - Feyenoord 1-2
24.09. 16:45 RKC Waalwijk - FC Twente 1-0
24.09. 16:45 PEC Zwolle - AZ Alkmaar 0-1
 

Fresh Prince

Sportdirektor der FFL NM
Teammitglied
22.09. 20:00 Go Ahead Eagles - Fortuna Sittard 2:1
23.09. 16:30 FC Volendam - Heracles Almelo 0:1
23.09. 18:45 NEC Nijmegen - FC Utrecht 1:1
23.09. 20:00 Almere City FC - PSV Eindhoven 0:3
23.09. 21:00 sc Heerenveen - SBV Excelsior 2:0
24.09. 12:15 Sparta Rotterdam - Vitesse 3:1
24.09. 14:30 AFC Ajax - Feyenoord 0:1
24.09. 16:45 RKC Waalwijk - FC Twente 0:2
24.09. 16:45 PEC Zwolle - AZ Alkmaar 1:3
 

Spielmacher_10

Bekanntes Mitglied
22.09. 20:00 Go Ahead Eagles - Fortuna Sittard 2:1
23.09. 16:30 FC Volendam - Heracles Almelo 0:1
23.09. 18:45 NEC Nijmegen - FC Utrecht 2:1
23.09. 20:00 Almere City FC - PSV Eindhoven 0:3
23.09. 21:00 sc Heerenveen - SBV Excelsior 2:1
24.09. 12:15 Sparta Rotterdam - Vitesse 2:1
24.09. 14:30 AFC Ajax - Feyenoord 2:1
24.09. 16:45 RKC Waalwijk - FC Twente 1:2
24.09. 16:45 PEC Zwolle - AZ Alkmaar 1:2
 
Oben