6.Spieltag (24.10.-25.10.) Start: Sa. 16.30 Uhr

Besucher und registrierte Nutzer in diesem Thema...

charmy

Moderator
Teammitglied
24.10. 16:30 VVV-Venlo - AFC Ajax
24.10. 18:45 FC Utrecht - FC Twente
24.10. 20:00 PEC Zwolle - Willem II
24.10. 21:00 sc Heerenveen - FC Emmen
25.10. 12:15 Fortuna Sittard - FC Groningen
25.10. 14:30 Vitesse - PSV Eindhoven
25.10. 14:30 Sparta Rotterdam - Heracles Almelo
25.10. 16:45 RKC Waalwijk - Feyenoord
25.10. 20:00 ADO Den Haag - AZ Alkmaar
 

Nestor

Mitglied
24.10. 16:30 VVV-Venlo - AFC Ajax 1:3
24.10. 18:45 FC Utrecht - FC Twente 2:2
24.10. 20:00 PEC Zwolle - Willem II 1:0
24.10. 21:00 sc Heerenveen - FC Emmen 2:1
25.10. 12:15 Fortuna Sittard - FC Groningen 1:1
25.10. 14:30 Vitesse - PSV Eindhoven 1:1
25.10. 14:30 Sparta Rotterdam - Heracles Almelo 0:0
25.10. 16:45 RKC Waalwijk - Feyenoord 0:3
25.10. 20:00 ADO Den Haag - AZ Alkmaar 1:1
 

ebberosi

Mitglied
24.10. 16:30 VVV-Venlo - AFC Ajax 1-3
24.10. 18:45 FC Utrecht - FC Twente 1-2
24.10. 20:00 PEC Zwolle - Willem II 2-1
24.10. 21:00 sc Heerenveen - FC Emmen 3-1
25.10. 12:15 Fortuna Sittard - FC Groningen 1-2
25.10. 14:30 Vitesse - PSV Eindhoven 1-2
25.10. 14:30 Sparta Rotterdam - Heracles Almelo 1-0
25.10. 16:45 RKC Waalwijk - Feyenoord 1-3
25.10. 20:00 ADO Den Haag - AZ Alkmaar 0-1
 

charmy

Moderator
Teammitglied
24.10. 16:30 VVV-Venlo - AFC Ajax 0-2
24.10. 18:45 FC Utrecht - FC Twente 2-0
24.10. 20:00 PEC Zwolle - Willem II 2-1
24.10. 21:00 sc Heerenveen - FC Emmen 2-0
25.10. 12:15 Fortuna Sittard - FC Groningen 1-2
25.10. 14:30 Vitesse - PSV Eindhoven 1-2
25.10. 14:30 Sparta Rotterdam - Heracles Almelo 2-1
25.10. 16:45 RKC Waalwijk - Feyenoord 0-2
25.10. 20:00 ADO Den Haag - AZ Alkmaar 1-2
 

Teddy Horn

Neues Mitglied
24.10. 16:30 VVV-Venlo - AFC Ajax 1-2
24.10. 18:45 FC Utrecht - FC Twente 2-1
24.10. 20:00 PEC Zwolle - Willem II 2-1
24.10. 21:00 sc Heerenveen - FC Emmen 2-1
25.10. 12:15 Fortuna Sittard - FC Groningen 1-2
25.10. 14:30 Vitesse - PSV Eindhoven 1-2
25.10. 14:30 Sparta Rotterdam - Heracles Almelo 1-2
25.10. 16:45 RKC Waalwijk - Feyenoord 1-2
25.10. 20:00 ADO Den Haag - AZ Alkmaar 2-1
 

Wupeffzeh

Rheinischer Wuppi
24.10. 16:30 VVV-Venlo - AFC Ajax 0-2
24.10. 18:45 FC Utrecht - FC Twente 2-1
24.10. 20:00 PEC Zwolle - Willem II 2-1
24.10. 21:00 sc Heerenveen - FC Emmen 2-0
25.10. 12:15 Fortuna Sittard - FC Groningen 0-1
25.10. 14:30 Vitesse - PSV Eindhoven 1-2
25.10. 14:30 Sparta Rotterdam - Heracles Almelo 0-0
25.10. 16:45 RKC Waalwijk - Feyenoord 1-3
25.10. 20:00 ADO Den Haag - AZ Alkmaar 1-2
 

mars85

FritzWaltersErben
24.10. 16:30 VVV-Venlo - AFC Ajax 0-2 Joker
24.10. 18:45 FC Utrecht - FC Twente 1-0
24.10. 20:00 PEC Zwolle - Willem II 2-1
24.10. 21:00 sc Heerenveen - FC Emmen 1-0
25.10. 12:15 Fortuna Sittard - FC Groningen 2-1
25.10. 14:30 Vitesse - PSV Eindhoven 0-2
25.10. 14:30 Sparta Rotterdam - Heracles Almelo 2-1
25.10. 16:45 RKC Waalwijk - Feyenoord 0-1
25.10. 20:00 ADO Den Haag - AZ Alkmaar 0-2
 

Fresh Prince

Sportdirektor der FFL NM
Teammitglied
24.10. 16:30 VVV-Venlo - AFC Ajax 0:3
24.10. 18:45 FC Utrecht - FC Twente 2:0
24.10. 20:00 PEC Zwolle - Willem II 1:0
24.10. 21:00 sc Heerenveen - FC Emmen 3:1
25.10. 12:15 Fortuna Sittard - FC Groningen 0:1
25.10. 14:30 Vitesse - PSV Eindhoven 0:1
25.10. 14:30 Sparta Rotterdam - Heracles Almelo 2:1
25.10. 16:45 RKC Waalwijk - Feyenoord 0:2
25.10. 20:00 ADO Den Haag - AZ Alkmaar 0:2
 

Kymbrium

Grand Prix Hitchcock
Teammitglied
24.10. 16:30 VVV-Venlo - AFC Ajax 1:4
24.10. 18:45 FC Utrecht - FC Twente 2:2
24.10. 20:00 PEC Zwolle - Willem II 2:1
24.10. 21:00 sc Heerenveen - FC Emmen 2:0
25.10. 12:15 Fortuna Sittard - FC Groningen 1:1
25.10. 14:30 Vitesse - PSV Eindhoven 0:1
25.10. 14:30 Sparta Rotterdam - Heracles Almelo 2:0
25.10. 16:45 RKC Waalwijk - Feyenoord 1:2
25.10. 20:00 ADO Den Haag - AZ Alkmaar 0:1
 

Spielmacher_10

Bekanntes Mitglied
24.10. 16:30 VVV-Venlo - AFC Ajax 0:2
24.10. 18:45 FC Utrecht - FC Twente 1:1
24.10. 20:00 PEC Zwolle - Willem II 2:1
24.10. 21:00 sc Heerenveen - FC Emmen 2:0
25.10. 12:15 Fortuna Sittard - FC Groningen 1:2
25.10. 14:30 Vitesse - PSV Eindhoven 0:2
25.10. 14:30 Sparta Rotterdam - Heracles Almelo 1:1
25.10. 16:45 RKC Waalwijk - Feyenoord 1:2
25.10. 20:00 ADO Den Haag - AZ Alkmaar 1:2
 
Oben