6.Spieltag (31.10.-01.11.) Start: Sa. 17 Uhr

Besucher und registrierte Nutzer in diesem Thema...

charmy

Moderator
Teammitglied
31.10. 17:00 RB Salzburg - WSG Tirol
31.10. 17:00 TSV Hartberg - Austria Wien
31.10. 17:00 SKN St. Pölten - SV Ried
01.11. 14:30 Rapid Wien - SCR Altach
01.11. 14:30 FC Admira Wacker - Wolfsberger AC
01.11. 17:00 Sturm Graz - LASK
 

Nestor

Mitglied
31.10. 17:00 RB Salzburg - WSG Tirol 3:1
31.10. 17:00 TSV Hartberg - Austria Wien 0:0
31.10. 17:00 SKN St. Pölten - SV Ried 2:1
01.11. 14:30 Rapid Wien - SCR Altach 2:0
01.11. 14:30 FC Admira Wacker - Wolfsberger AC 0:0
01.11. 17:00 Sturm Graz - LASK 2:1
 

charmy

Moderator
Teammitglied
31.10. 17:00 RB Salzburg - WSG Tirol 2-0
31.10. 17:00 TSV Hartberg - Austria Wien 1-2
31.10. 17:00 SKN St. Pölten - SV Ried 2-1
01.11. 14:30 Rapid Wien - SCR Altach 2-0
01.11. 14:30 FC Admira Wacker - Wolfsberger AC 0-2
01.11. 17:00 Sturm Graz - LASK 0-2
 

lowi2000

Maailmanmestari
31.10. 17:00 RB Salzburg - WSG Tirol 2:1
31.10. 17:00 TSV Hartberg - Austria Wien 1:1
31.10. 17:00 SKN St. Pölten - SV Ried 0:0
01.11. 14:30 Rapid Wien - SCR Altach 2:0
01.11. 14:30 FC Admira Wacker - Wolfsberger AC 1:2
01.11. 17:00 Sturm Graz - LASK 1:1
 

mars85

FritzWaltersErben
31.10. 17:00 RB Salzburg - WSG Tirol 2-0 Joker
31.10. 17:00 TSV Hartberg - Austria Wien 1-2
31.10. 17:00 SKN St. Pölten - SV Ried 1-1
01.11. 14:30 Rapid Wien - SCR Altach 2-0
01.11. 14:30 FC Admira Wacker - Wolfsberger AC 2-1
01.11. 17:00 Sturm Graz - LASK 2-2
 

Teddy Horn

Neues Mitglied

31.10. 17:00 RB Salzburg - WSG Tirol 3-0

31.10. 17:00 TSV Hartberg - Austria Wien 1-2
31.10. 17:00 SKN St. Pölten - SV Ried 2-1
01.11. 14:30 Rapid Wien - SCR Altach 2-1
01.11. 14:30 FC Admira Wacker - Wolfsberger AC 1-2
01.11. 17:00 Sturm Graz - LASK 1-1
 

Kymbrium

Grand Prix Hitchcock
31.10. 17:00 RB Salzburg - WSG Tirol 4:1
31.10. 17:00 TSV Hartberg - Austria Wien 1:1
31.10. 17:00 SKN St. Pölten - SV Ried 3:1
01.11. 14:30 Rapid Wien - SCR Altach 3:1
01.11. 14:30 FC Admira Wacker - Wolfsberger AC 1:1
01.11. 17:00 Sturm Graz - LASK 1:2
 

Fresh Prince

Sportdirektor der FFL NM
Teammitglied
31.10. 17:00 RB Salzburg - WSG Tirol 3:0
31.10. 17:00 TSV Hartberg - Austria Wien 1:2
31.10. 17:00 SKN St. Pölten - SV Ried 2:1
01.11. 14:30 Rapid Wien - SCR Altach 2:0
01.11. 14:30 FC Admira Wacker - Wolfsberger AC 1:2
01.11. 17:00 Sturm Graz - LASK 1:3
 

erwinErnst

Aktives Mitglied
31.10. 17:00 RB Salzburg - WSG Tirol 4:0 JOKER
31.10. 17:00 TSV Hartberg - Austria Wien 1:2
31.10. 17:00 SKN St. Pölten - SV Ried 1:1
01.11. 14:30 Rapid Wien - SCR Altach 2:2
01.11. 14:30 FC Admira Wacker - Wolfsberger AC 3:1
01.11. 17:00 Sturm Graz - LASK 1:2
 

Luma

Mitglied
31.10. 17:00 RB Salzburg - WSG Tirol 3-0
31.10. 17:00 TSV Hartberg - Austria Wien 1-2
31.10. 17:00 SKN St. Pölten - SV Ried 2-1
01.11. 14:30 Rapid Wien - SCR Altach 2-0
01.11. 14:30 FC Admira Wacker - Wolfsberger AC 1-2
01.11. 17:00 Sturm Graz - LASK 1-2
 
Oben