7.Spieltag (11.09.-12.09.) Start: Sa. 17 Uhr

charmy

Moderator
Teammitglied
11.09. 17:00 WSG Tirol - RB Salzburg
11.09. 17:00 Rapid Wien - FC Admira Wacker
11.09. 17:00 Wolfsberger AC - TSV Hartberg
12.09. 14:30 LASK - Austria Wien
12.09. 14:30 SCR Altach - SV Ried
12.09. 17:00 Sturm Graz - SK Austria Klagenfurt
 

Kymbrium

Grand Prix Hitchcock Bassprediger
Teammitglied
11.09. 17:00 WSG Tirol - RB Salzburg 0:2
11.09. 17:00 Rapid Wien - FC Admira Wacker 3:0
11.09. 17:00 Wolfsberger AC - TSV Hartberg 2:0
12.09. 14:30 LASK - Austria Wien 1:1
12.09. 14:30 SCR Altach - SV Ried 2:1
12.09. 17:00 Sturm Graz - SK Austria Klagenfurt 2:0
 

Teddy Horn

Mitglied
11.09. 17:00 WSG Tirol - RB Salzburg 1:3
11.09. 17:00 Rapid Wien - FC Admira Wacker 2:1
11.09. 17:00 Wolfsberger AC - TSV Hartberg 2:1
12.09. 14:30 LASK - Austria Wien 2:1
12.09. 14:30 SCR Altach - SV Ried 1:0
12.09. 17:00 Sturm Graz - SK Austria Klagenfurt 2:1
 

Nestor

Mitglied
11.09. 17:00 WSG Tirol - RB Salzburg 1:3
11.09. 17:00 Rapid Wien - FC Admira Wacker 2:0
11.09. 17:00 Wolfsberger AC - TSV Hartberg 1:1
12.09. 14:30 LASK - Austria Wien 3:1
12.09. 14:30 SCR Altach - SV Ried 0:0
12.09. 17:00 Sturm Graz - SK Austria Klagenfurt 2:0
 

mars85

FritzWaltersErben
11.09. 17:00 WSG Tirol - RB Salzburg 0-2 Joker
11.09. 17:00 Rapid Wien - FC Admira Wacker 2-1
11.09. 17:00 Wolfsberger AC - TSV Hartberg 2-0
12.09. 14:30 LASK - Austria Wien 2-1
12.09. 14:30 SCR Altach - SV Ried 1-1
12.09. 17:00 Sturm Graz - SK Austria Klagenfurt 2-0
 

Fresh Prince

Sportdirektor der FFL NM
Teammitglied
11.09. 17:00 WSG Tirol - RB Salzburg 0:2
11.09. 17:00 Rapid Wien - FC Admira Wacker 2:0
11.09. 17:00 Wolfsberger AC - TSV Hartberg 3:1
12.09. 14:30 LASK - Austria Wien 3:1
12.09. 14:30 SCR Altach - SV Ried 2:1
12.09. 17:00 Sturm Graz - SK Austria Klagenfurt 2:0
 

charmy

Moderator
Teammitglied
11.09. 17:00 WSG Tirol - RB Salzburg 0-2
11.09. 17:00 Rapid Wien - FC Admira Wacker 2-1
11.09. 17:00 Wolfsberger AC - TSV Hartberg 2-1
12.09. 14:30 LASK - Austria Wien 2-1
12.09. 14:30 SCR Altach - SV Ried 2-1
12.09. 17:00 Sturm Graz - SK Austria Klagenfurt 2-0
 

Luma

Mitglied
11.09. 17:00 WSG Tirol - RB Salzburg 0-2
11.09. 17:00 Rapid Wien - FC Admira Wacker 2-0
11.09. 17:00 Wolfsberger AC - TSV Hartberg 2-1
12.09. 14:30 LASK - Austria Wien 2-1
12.09. 14:30 SCR Altach - SV Ried 2-1
12.09. 17:00 Sturm Graz - SK Austria Klagenfurt 2-0
 
Oben