7.Spieltag (30.09.-01.10.) Start: Sa. 16.30 Uhr

charmy

Moderator
Teammitglied
30.09. 16:30 Feyenoord - Go Ahead Eagles
30.09. 18:45 FC Utrecht - Almere City FC
30.09. 18:45 PSV Eindhoven - FC Volendam
30.09. 21:00 FC Twente - sc Heerenveen
30.09. 21:00 RKC Waalwijk - AFC Ajax
01.10. 12:15 NEC Nijmegen - Vitesse
01.10. 14:30 SBV Excelsior - Sparta Rotterdam
01.10. 14:30 Heracles Almelo - PEC Zwolle
01.10. 16:45 AZ Alkmaar - Fortuna Sittard
 

reimi53

°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°
30.09. 16:30 Feyenoord - Go Ahead Eagles 3:1
30.09. 18:45 FC Utrecht - Almere City FC 2:1
30.09. 18:45 PSV Eindhoven - FC Volendam 2:0
30.09. 21:00 FC Twente - sc Heerenveen 2:1
30.09. 21:00 RKC Waalwijk - AFC Ajax 1:3
01.10. 12:15 NEC Nijmegen - Vitesse 2:1
01.10. 14:30 SBV Excelsior - Sparta Rotterdam 1:1
01.10. 14:30 Heracles Almelo - PEC Zwolle 2:1
01.10. 16:45 AZ Alkmaar - Fortuna Sittard 2:0
 

Nestor

Mitglied
30.09. 16:30 Feyenoord - Go Ahead Eagles 3:2
30.09. 18:45 FC Utrecht - Almere City FC 2:0
30.09. 18:45 PSV Eindhoven - FC Volendam 3:0
30.09. 21:00 FC Twente - sc Heerenveen 1:1
30.09. 21:00 RKC Waalwijk - AFC Ajax 1:4
01.10. 12:15 NEC Nijmegen - Vitesse 2:2
01.10. 14:30 SBV Excelsior - Sparta Rotterdam 3:1
01.10. 14:30 Heracles Almelo - PEC Zwolle 2:1
01.10. 16:45 AZ Alkmaar - Fortuna Sittard 2:0
 

ebberosi

Mitglied
30.09. 16:30 Feyenoord - Go Ahead Eagles 2-1
30.09. 18:45 FC Utrecht - Almere City FC 2-1
30.09. 18:45 PSV Eindhoven - FC Volendam 3-0
30.09. 21:00 FC Twente - sc Heerenveen 2-1
30.09. 21:00 RKC Waalwijk - AFC Ajax 1-2
01.10. 12:15 NEC Nijmegen - Vitesse 2-2
01.10. 14:30 SBV Excelsior - Sparta Rotterdam 2-1
01.10. 14:30 Heracles Almelo - PEC Zwolle 2-1
01.10. 16:45 AZ Alkmaar - Fortuna Sittard 3-1
 

Kymbrium

Grand Prix Hitchcock
Teammitglied
30.09. 16:30 Feyenoord - Go Ahead Eagles 3:0
30.09. 18:45 FC Utrecht - Almere City FC 2:1
30.09. 18:45 PSV Eindhoven - FC Volendam 5:0
30.09. 21:00 FC Twente - sc Heerenveen 2:0
30.09. 21:00 RKC Waalwijk - AFC Ajax 3:4
01.10. 12:15 NEC Nijmegen - Vitesse 2:0
01.10. 14:30 SBV Excelsior - Sparta Rotterdam 2:2
01.10. 14:30 Heracles Almelo - PEC Zwolle 2:0
01.10. 16:45 AZ Alkmaar - Fortuna Sittard 3:1
 

Bayern Pauli

Aktives Mitglied
30.09. 16:30 Feyenoord - Go Ahead Eagles 3:0
30.09. 18:45 FC Utrecht - Almere City FC 2:0
30.09. 18:45 PSV Eindhoven - FC Volendam 3:1
30.09. 21:00 FC Twente - sc Heerenveen 2:0
30.09. 21:00 RKC Waalwijk - AFC Ajax 1:2
01.10. 12:15 NEC Nijmegen - Vitesse 2:1
01.10. 14:30 SBV Excelsior - Sparta Rotterdam 1:2
01.10. 14:30 Heracles Almelo - PEC Zwolle 2:1
01.10. 16:45 AZ Alkmaar - Fortuna Sittard 2:1
 

Uwelinho

Rund und schön!
Teammitglied
30.09. 16:30 Feyenoord - Go Ahead Eagles 3:0
30.09. 18:45 FC Utrecht - Almere City FC 2:0
30.09. 18:45 PSV Eindhoven - FC Volendam 3:0
30.09. 21:00 FC Twente - sc Heerenveen 2:1
30.09. 21:00 RKC Waalwijk - AFC Ajax 1:2
01.10. 12:15 NEC Nijmegen - Vitesse 2:0
01.10. 14:30 SBV Excelsior - Sparta Rotterdam 1:1
01.10. 14:30 Heracles Almelo - PEC Zwolle 2:1
01.10. 16:45 AZ Alkmaar - Fortuna Sittard 2:0
 

Wupeffzeh

Rheinischer Wuppi
30.09. 16:30 Feyenoord - Go Ahead Eagles 2-0
30.09. 18:45 FC Utrecht - Almere City FC 1-0
30.09. 18:45 PSV Eindhoven - FC Volendam 3-0
30.09. 21:00 FC Twente - sc Heerenveen 2-0
30.09. 21:00 RKC Waalwijk - AFC Ajax 0-2
01.10. 12:15 NEC Nijmegen - Vitesse 2-1
01.10. 14:30 SBV Excelsior - Sparta Rotterdam 2-1
01.10. 14:30 Heracles Almelo - PEC Zwolle 2-1
01.10. 16:45 AZ Alkmaar - Fortuna Sittard 2-0
 

mars85

FritzWaltersErben
30.09. 16:30 Feyenoord - Go Ahead Eagles 2-0 joker
30.09. 18:45 FC Utrecht - Almere City FC 1-0
30.09. 18:45 PSV Eindhoven - FC Volendam 2-0
30.09. 21:00 FC Twente - sc Heerenveen 1-0
30.09. 21:00 RKC Waalwijk - AFC Ajax 0-2
01.10. 12:15 NEC Nijmegen - Vitesse 2-1
01.10. 14:30 SBV Excelsior - Sparta Rotterdam 1-2
01.10. 14:30 Heracles Almelo - PEC Zwolle 1-0
01.10. 16:45 AZ Alkmaar - Fortuna Sittard 2-0
 

Teddy Horn

Mitglied
30.09. 16:30 Feyenoord - Go Ahead Eagles 3-1
30.09. 18:45 FC Utrecht - Almere City FC 2-0
30.09. 18:45 PSV Eindhoven - FC Volendam 3-0
30.09. 21:00 FC Twente - sc Heerenveen 2-1
30.09. 21:00 RKC Waalwijk - AFC Ajax 1-2
01.10. 12:15 NEC Nijmegen - Vitesse 2-1
01.10. 14:30 SBV Excelsior - Sparta Rotterdam 1-2
01.10. 14:30 Heracles Almelo - PEC Zwolle 2-1
01.10. 16:45 AZ Alkmaar - Fortuna Sittard 2-1
 

Fresh Prince

Sportdirektor der FFL NM
Teammitglied
30.09. 16:30 Feyenoord - Go Ahead Eagles 3:0
30.09. 18:45 FC Utrecht - Almere City FC 2:0
30.09. 18:45 PSV Eindhoven - FC Volendam 3:0
30.09. 21:00 FC Twente - sc Heerenveen 2:0
30.09. 21:00 RKC Waalwijk - AFC Ajax 0:2
01.10. 12:15 NEC Nijmegen - Vitesse 2:1
01.10. 14:30 SBV Excelsior - Sparta Rotterdam 1:2
01.10. 14:30 Heracles Almelo - PEC Zwolle 1:0
01.10. 16:45 AZ Alkmaar - Fortuna Sittard 2:0
 

charmy

Moderator
Teammitglied
30.09. 16:30 Feyenoord - Go Ahead Eagles 3-0
30.09. 18:45 FC Utrecht - Almere City FC 2-1
30.09. 18:45 PSV Eindhoven - FC Volendam 3-0
30.09. 21:00 FC Twente - sc Heerenveen 2-0
30.09. 21:00 RKC Waalwijk - AFC Ajax 1-2
01.10. 12:15 NEC Nijmegen - Vitesse 2-1
01.10. 14:30 SBV Excelsior - Sparta Rotterdam 1-2
01.10. 14:30 Heracles Almelo - PEC Zwolle 2-1
01.10. 16:45 AZ Alkmaar - Fortuna Sittard 2-0
 

Spielmacher_10

Bekanntes Mitglied
30.09. 16:30 Feyenoord - Go Ahead Eagles 2:0
30.09. 18:45 FC Utrecht - Almere City FC 2:0
30.09. 18:45 PSV Eindhoven - FC Volendam 3:0
30.09. 21:00 FC Twente - sc Heerenveen 2:1
30.09. 21:00 RKC Waalwijk - AFC Ajax 0:2
01.10. 12:15 NEC Nijmegen - Vitesse 2:1
01.10. 14:30 SBV Excelsior - Sparta Rotterdam 1:2
01.10. 14:30 Heracles Almelo - PEC Zwolle 2:1
01.10. 16:45 AZ Alkmaar - Fortuna Sittard 2:1
 
Oben