7.Spieltag (31.10.-01.11.) Start: Sa. 18.45 Uhr

Besucher und registrierte Nutzer in diesem Thema...

charmy

Moderator
Teammitglied
31.10. 18:45 FC Twente - PEC Zwolle
31.10. 20:00 AFC Ajax - Fortuna Sittard
31.10. 20:00 FC Groningen - VVV-Venlo
31.10. 21:00 Willem II - Vitesse
01.11. 12:15 Heracles Almelo - FC Utrecht
01.11. 14:30 Sparta Rotterdam - sc Heerenveen
01.11. 14:30 FC Emmen - Feyenoord
01.11. 16:45 PSV Eindhoven - ADO Den Haag
01.11. 20:00 AZ Alkmaar - RKC Waalwijk
 

Nestor

Mitglied
31.10. 18:45 FC Twente - PEC Zwolle 2:1
31.10. 20:00 AFC Ajax - Fortuna Sittard 3:1
31.10. 20:00 FC Groningen - VVV-Venlo 2:0
31.10. 21:00 Willem II - Vitesse 1:1
01.11. 12:15 Heracles Almelo - FC Utrecht 2:2
01.11. 14:30 Sparta Rotterdam - sc Heerenveen 1:1
01.11. 14:30 FC Emmen - Feyenoord 0:1
01.11. 16:45 PSV Eindhoven - ADO Den Haag 3:0
01.11. 20:00 AZ Alkmaar - RKC Waalwijk 2:1
 

ebberosi

Mitglied
31.10. 18:45 FC Twente - PEC Zwolle 2-2
31.10. 20:00 AFC Ajax - Fortuna Sittard 4-1
31.10. 20:00 FC Groningen - VVV-Venlo 2-1
31.10. 21:00 Willem II - Vitesse 1-2
01.11. 12:15 Heracles Almelo - FC Utrecht 1-1
01.11. 14:30 Sparta Rotterdam - sc Heerenveen 1-2
01.11. 14:30 FC Emmen - Feyenoord 1-2
01.11. 16:45 PSV Eindhoven - ADO Den Haag 2-1
01.11. 20:00 AZ Alkmaar - RKC Waalwijk 2-1
 

charmy

Moderator
Teammitglied
31.10. 18:45 FC Twente - PEC Zwolle 2-0
31.10. 20:00 AFC Ajax - Fortuna Sittard 2-0
31.10. 20:00 FC Groningen - VVV-Venlo 2-0
31.10. 21:00 Willem II - Vitesse 1-2
01.11. 12:15 Heracles Almelo - FC Utrecht 1-2
01.11. 14:30 Sparta Rotterdam - sc Heerenveen 1-2
01.11. 14:30 FC Emmen - Feyenoord 0-2
01.11. 16:45 PSV Eindhoven - ADO Den Haag 2-0
01.11. 20:00 AZ Alkmaar - RKC Waalwijk 2-0
 

Wupeffzeh

Mir sin widder do
31.10. 18:45 FC Twente - PEC Zwolle 2-1
31.10. 20:00 AFC Ajax - Fortuna Sittard 3-0
31.10. 20:00 FC Groningen - VVV-Venlo 2-0
31.10. 21:00 Willem II - Vitesse 1-2
01.11. 12:15 Heracles Almelo - FC Utrecht 1-1
01.11. 14:30 Sparta Rotterdam - sc Heerenveen 1-2
01.11. 14:30 FC Emmen - Feyenoord 0-2
01.11. 16:45 PSV Eindhoven - ADO Den Haag 3-0
01.11. 20:00 AZ Alkmaar - RKC Waalwijk 2-0
 

mars85

FritzWaltersErben
31.10. 18:45 FC Twente - PEC Zwolle 2-0
31.10. 20:00 AFC Ajax - Fortuna Sittard 2-0 Joker
31.10. 20:00 FC Groningen - VVV-Venlo 2-1
31.10. 21:00 Willem II - Vitesse 1-1
01.11. 12:15 Heracles Almelo - FC Utrecht 2-1
01.11. 14:30 Sparta Rotterdam - sc Heerenveen 1-0
01.11. 14:30 FC Emmen - Feyenoord 1-2
01.11. 16:45 PSV Eindhoven - ADO Den Haag 2-0
01.11. 20:00 AZ Alkmaar - RKC Waalwijk 2-0
 

Teddy Horn

Neues Mitglied
31.10. 18:45 FC Twente - PEC Zwolle 2-1
31.10. 20:00 AFC Ajax - Fortuna Sittard 3-0
31.10. 20:00 FC Groningen - VVV-Venlo 2-1
31.10. 21:00 Willem II - Vitesse 1-2
01.11. 12:15 Heracles Almelo - FC Utrecht 2-1
01.11. 14:30 Sparta Rotterdam - sc Heerenveen 1-2
01.11. 14:30 FC Emmen - Feyenoord 1-2
01.11. 16:45 PSV Eindhoven - ADO Den Haag 2-0
01.11. 20:00 AZ Alkmaar - RKC Waalwijk 2-1
 

Fresh Prince

Sportdirektor der FFL NM
Teammitglied
31.10. 18:45 FC Twente - PEC Zwolle 2:1
31.10. 20:00 AFC Ajax - Fortuna Sittard 3:0
31.10. 20:00 FC Groningen - VVV-Venlo 2:0
31.10. 21:00 Willem II - Vitesse 1:2
01.11. 12:15 Heracles Almelo - FC Utrecht 1:2
01.11. 14:30 Sparta Rotterdam - sc Heerenveen 0:1
01.11. 14:30 FC Emmen - Feyenoord 0:2
01.11. 16:45 PSV Eindhoven - ADO Den Haag 3:0
01.11. 20:00 AZ Alkmaar - RKC Waalwijk 2:0
 

Spielmacher_10

Aktives Mitglied
31.10. 18:45 FC Twente - PEC Zwolle 2:1
31.10. 20:00 AFC Ajax - Fortuna Sittard 3:0
31.10. 20:00 FC Groningen - VVV-Venlo 2:0
31.10. 21:00 Willem II - Vitesse 0:2
01.11. 12:15 Heracles Almelo - FC Utrecht 1:1
01.11. 14:30 Sparta Rotterdam - sc Heerenveen 1:2
01.11. 14:30 FC Emmen - Feyenoord 0:2
01.11. 16:45 PSV Eindhoven - ADO Den Haag 2:0
01.11. 20:00 AZ Alkmaar - RKC Waalwijk 2:1
 

Kymbrium

Grand Prix Hitchcock
Teammitglied
01.11. 14:30 Sparta Rotterdam - sc Heerenveen 1:2
01.11. 14:30 FC Emmen - Feyenoord 0:2
01.11. 16:45 PSV Eindhoven - ADO Den Haag 3:0
01.11. 20:00 AZ Alkmaar - RKC Waalwijk 3:0
 
Oben