8.Spieltag (01.10.-02.10.) Start: Sa.16.30 Uhr

charmy

Moderator
Teammitglied
01.10. 16:30 SC Cambuur - PSV Eindhoven
01.10. 18:45 SBV Excelsior - FC Utrecht
01.10. 20:00 AFC Ajax - Go Ahead Eagles
01.10. 20:00 FC Twente - Vitesse
01.10. 21:00 FC Groningen - AZ Alkmaar
02.10. 12:15 FC Emmen - sc Heerenveen
02.10. 14:30 Fortuna Sittard - FC Volendam
02.10. 14:30 NEC Nijmegen - Feyenoord
16:45 14:30 RKC Waalwijk - Sparta Rotterdam
 

Nestor

Mitglied
01.10. 16:30 SC Cambuur - PSV Eindhoven 2:3
01.10. 18:45 SBV Excelsior - FC Utrecht 1:1
01.10. 20:00 AFC Ajax - Go Ahead Eagles 3:0
01.10. 20:00 FC Twente - Vitesse 2:1
01.10. 21:00 FC Groningen - AZ Alkmaar 1:1
02.10. 12:15 FC Emmen - sc Heerenveen 1:2
02.10. 14:30 Fortuna Sittard - FC Volendam 2:1
02.10. 14:30 NEC Nijmegen - Feyenoord 2:2
16:45 14:30 RKC Waalwijk - Sparta Rotterdam 0:2
 

Bayern Pauli

Mitglied
01.10. 16:30 SC Cambuur - PSV Eindhoven 0:2
01.10. 18:45 SBV Excelsior - FC Utrecht 0:1
01.10. 20:00 AFC Ajax - Go Ahead Eagles 4:0
01.10. 20:00 FC Twente - Vitesse 2:0
01.10. 21:00 FC Groningen - AZ Alkmaar 1:2
02.10. 12:15 FC Emmen - sc Heerenveen 0:1
02.10. 14:30 Fortuna Sittard - FC Volendam 2:0
02.10. 14:30 NEC Nijmegen - Feyenoord 1:2
16:45 14:30 RKC Waalwijk - Sparta Rotterdam 1:2
 

reimi53

°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°
01.10. 16:30 SC Cambuur - PSV Eindhoven 1:3
01.10. 18:45 SBV Excelsior - FC Utrecht 0:2
01.10. 20:00 AFC Ajax - Go Ahead Eagles 2:0
01.10. 20:00 FC Twente - Vitesse 2:1
01.10. 21:00 FC Groningen - AZ Alkmaar 1:2
02.10. 12:15 FC Emmen - sc Heerenveen 1:1
02.10. 14:30 Fortuna Sittard - FC Volendam 2:1
02.10. 14:30 NEC Nijmegen - Feyenoord 0:1
16:45 14:30 RKC Waalwijk - Sparta Rotterdam 1:2
 

Uwelinho

Rund und schön!
01.10. 16:30 SC Cambuur - PSV Eindhoven 0:2
01.10. 18:45 SBV Excelsior - FC Utrecht 1:1
01.10. 20:00 AFC Ajax - Go Ahead Eagles 4:0
01.10. 20:00 FC Twente - Vitesse 3:1
01.10. 21:00 FC Groningen - AZ Alkmaar 1:2
02.10. 12:15 FC Emmen - sc Heerenveen 0:2
02.10. 14:30 Fortuna Sittard - FC Volendam 2:1
02.10. 14:30 NEC Nijmegen - Feyenoord 0:2
16:45 14:30 RKC Waalwijk - Sparta Rotterdam 2:1
 

Fresh Prince

Sportdirektor der FFL NM
Teammitglied
01.10. 16:30 SC Cambuur - PSV Eindhoven 0:2
01.10. 18:45 SBV Excelsior - FC Utrecht 0:2
01.10. 20:00 AFC Ajax - Go Ahead Eagles 3:0
01.10. 20:00 FC Twente - Vitesse 2:0
01.10. 21:00 FC Groningen - AZ Alkmaar 1:3
02.10. 12:15 FC Emmen - sc Heerenveen 0:1
02.10. 14:30 Fortuna Sittard - FC Volendam 3:1
02.10. 14:30 NEC Nijmegen - Feyenoord 0:2
16:45 14:30 RKC Waalwijk - Sparta Rotterdam 2:1
 

ebberosi

Mitglied
01.10. 16:30 SC Cambuur - PSV Eindhoven 1-3
01.10. 18:45 SBV Excelsior - FC Utrecht 1-2
01.10. 20:00 AFC Ajax - Go Ahead Eagles 3-0
01.10. 20:00 FC Twente - Vitesse 2-1
01.10. 21:00 FC Groningen - AZ Alkmaar 1-2
02.10. 12:15 FC Emmen - sc Heerenveen 1-2
02.10. 14:30 Fortuna Sittard - FC Volendam 2-1
02.10. 14:30 NEC Nijmegen - Feyenoord 1-2
16:45 14:30 RKC Waalwijk - Sparta Rotterdam 1-2
 

Kymbrium

Grand Prix Hitchcock
Teammitglied
01.10. 16:30 SC Cambuur - PSV Eindhoven 0:4
01.10. 18:45 SBV Excelsior - FC Utrecht 1:2
01.10. 20:00 AFC Ajax - Go Ahead Eagles 4:0
01.10. 20:00 FC Twente - Vitesse 3:1
01.10. 21:00 FC Groningen - AZ Alkmaar 0:1
02.10. 12:15 FC Emmen - sc Heerenveen 2:0
02.10. 14:30 Fortuna Sittard - FC Volendam 3:1
02.10. 14:30 NEC Nijmegen - Feyenoord 1:4
16:45 14:30 RKC Waalwijk - Sparta Rotterdam 2:1
 

Wupeffzeh

Rheinischer Wuppi
01.10. 16:30 SC Cambuur - PSV Eindhoven 0-2
01.10. 18:45 SBV Excelsior - FC Utrecht 1-2
01.10. 20:00 AFC Ajax - Go Ahead Eagles 2-0
01.10. 20:00 FC Twente - Vitesse 2-1
01.10. 21:00 FC Groningen - AZ Alkmaar 1-2
02.10. 12:15 FC Emmen - sc Heerenveen 0-1
02.10. 14:30 Fortuna Sittard - FC Volendam 2-1
02.10. 14:30 NEC Nijmegen - Feyenoord 1-2
16:45 14:30 RKC Waalwijk - Sparta Rotterdam 2-1
 

mars85

FritzWaltersErben
01.10. 16:30 SC Cambuur - PSV Eindhoven 0-2 Joker
01.10. 18:45 SBV Excelsior - FC Utrecht 1-0
01.10. 20:00 AFC Ajax - Go Ahead Eagles 2-1
01.10. 20:00 FC Twente - Vitesse 1-0
01.10. 21:00 FC Groningen - AZ Alkmaar 1-2
02.10. 12:15 FC Emmen - sc Heerenveen 1-1
02.10. 14:30 Fortuna Sittard - FC Volendam 1-0
02.10. 14:30 NEC Nijmegen - Feyenoord 1-2
16:45 14:30 RKC Waalwijk - Sparta Rotterdam 2-1
 

Teddy Horn

Mitglied
01.10. 16:30 SC Cambuur - PSV Eindhoven 0-2
01.10. 18:45 SBV Excelsior - FC Utrecht 1-2
01.10. 20:00 AFC Ajax - Go Ahead Eagles 3-0
01.10. 20:00 FC Twente - Vitesse 2-1
01.10. 21:00 FC Groningen - AZ Alkmaar 1-2
02.10. 12:15 FC Emmen - sc Heerenveen 1-2
02.10. 14:30 Fortuna Sittard - FC Volendam 2-1
02.10. 14:30 NEC Nijmegen - Feyenoord 1-2
16:45 14:30 RKC Waalwijk - Sparta Rotterdam 2-1
 

Spielmacher_10

Bekanntes Mitglied
01.10. 16:30 SC Cambuur - PSV Eindhoven 0:2
01.10. 18:45 SBV Excelsior - FC Utrecht 1:2
01.10. 20:00 AFC Ajax - Go Ahead Eagles 3:0
01.10. 20:00 FC Twente - Vitesse 2:1
01.10. 21:00 FC Groningen - AZ Alkmaar 1:2
02.10. 12:15 FC Emmen - sc Heerenveen 0:1
02.10. 14:30 Fortuna Sittard - FC Volendam 2:1
02.10. 14:30 NEC Nijmegen - Feyenoord 1:2
16:45 14:30 RKC Waalwijk - Sparta Rotterdam 2:1
 

charmy

Moderator
Teammitglied
01.10. 16:30 SC Cambuur - PSV Eindhoven 0-2
01.10. 18:45 SBV Excelsior - FC Utrecht 1-2
01.10. 20:00 AFC Ajax - Go Ahead Eagles 3-0
01.10. 20:00 FC Twente - Vitesse 2-1
01.10. 21:00 FC Groningen - AZ Alkmaar 0-2
02.10. 12:15 FC Emmen - sc Heerenveen 1-2
02.10. 14:30 Fortuna Sittard - FC Volendam 2-1
02.10. 14:30 NEC Nijmegen - Feyenoord 1-2
16:45 14:30 RKC Waalwijk - Sparta Rotterdam 2-1
 
Oben