8.Spieltag (06.10.-08.10.) Start: Fr. 20 Uhr

charmy

Moderator
Teammitglied
06.10. 20:00 FC Volendam - FC Utrecht
07.10. 16:30 sc Heerenveen - NEC Nijmegen
07.10. 18:45 Almere City FC - RKC Waalwijk
07.10. 20:00 Go Ahead Eagles - Heracles Almelo
07.10. 21:00 Vitesse - SBV Excelsior
08.10. 12:15 PEC Zwolle - Feyenoord
08.10.14:30 Fortuna Sittard - FC Twente
08.10.14:30 AFC Ajax - AZ Alkmaar
08.10.16:45 Sparta Rotterdam - PSV Eindhoven
 

Nestor

Mitglied
06.10. 20:00 FC Volendam - FC Utrecht 2:2
07.10. 16:30 sc Heerenveen - NEC Nijmegen 2:3
07.10. 18:45 Almere City FC - RKC Waalwijk 1:3
07.10. 20:00 Go Ahead Eagles - Heracles Almelo 1:1
07.10. 21:00 Vitesse - SBV Excelsior 2:1
08.10. 12:15 PEC Zwolle - Feyenoord 0:2
08.10.14:30 Fortuna Sittard - FC Twente 1:2
08.10.14:30 AFC Ajax - AZ Alkmaar 2:4
08.10.16:45 Sparta Rotterdam - PSV Eindhoven 1:3
 

reimi53

°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°
06.10. 20:00 FC Volendam - FC Utrecht 2:1
07.10. 16:30 sc Heerenveen - NEC Nijmegen 2:1
07.10. 18:45 Almere City FC - RKC Waalwijk 2:1
07.10. 20:00 Go Ahead Eagles - Heracles Almelo 2:1
07.10. 21:00 Vitesse - SBV Excelsior 2:1
08.10. 12:15 PEC Zwolle - Feyenoord 1:2
08.10.14:30 Fortuna Sittard - FC Twente 2:2
08.10.14:30 AFC Ajax - AZ Alkmaar 3:1
08.10.16:45 Sparta Rotterdam - PSV Eindhoven 1:1
 

Bayern Pauli

Aktives Mitglied
06.10. 20:00 FC Volendam - FC Utrecht 1:2
07.10. 16:30 sc Heerenveen - NEC Nijmegen 2:1
07.10. 18:45 Almere City FC - RKC Waalwijk 1:1
07.10. 20:00 Go Ahead Eagles - Heracles Almelo 1:0
07.10. 21:00 Vitesse - SBV Excelsior 2:0
08.10. 12:15 PEC Zwolle - Feyenoord 1:2
08.10.14:30 Fortuna Sittard - FC Twente 1:2
08.10.14:30 AFC Ajax - AZ Alkmaar 2:1
08.10.16:45 Sparta Rotterdam - PSV Eindhoven 0:2
 

Uwelinho

Rund und schön!
Teammitglied
06.10. 20:00 FC Volendam - FC Utrecht 0:0
07.10. 16:30 sc Heerenveen - NEC Nijmegen 2:1
07.10. 18:45 Almere City FC - RKC Waalwijk 1:1
07.10. 20:00 Go Ahead Eagles - Heracles Almelo 2:1
07.10. 21:00 Vitesse - SBV Excelsior 0:2
08.10. 12:15 PEC Zwolle - Feyenoord 1:3
08.10.14:30 Fortuna Sittard - FC Twente 1:2
08.10.14:30 AFC Ajax - AZ Alkmaar 1:1
08.10.16:45 Sparta Rotterdam - PSV Eindhoven 0:1
 

Kymbrium

Grand Prix Hitchcock
Teammitglied
06.10. 20:00 FC Volendam - FC Utrecht 0:0
07.10. 16:30 sc Heerenveen - NEC Nijmegen 0:1
07.10. 18:45 Almere City FC - RKC Waalwijk 2:1
07.10. 20:00 Go Ahead Eagles - Heracles Almelo 2:0
07.10. 21:00 Vitesse - SBV Excelsior 1:2
08.10. 12:15 PEC Zwolle - Feyenoord 0:2
08.10.14:30 Fortuna Sittard - FC Twente 1:3
08.10.14:30 AFC Ajax - AZ Alkmaar 1:2
08.10.16:45 Sparta Rotterdam - PSV Eindhoven 0:2
 

ebberosi

Mitglied
06.10. 20:00 FC Volendam - FC Utrecht 1-1
07.10. 16:30 sc Heerenveen - NEC Nijmegen 2-1
07.10. 18:45 Almere City FC - RKC Waalwijk 2-1
07.10. 20:00 Go Ahead Eagles - Heracles Almelo 2-1
07.10. 21:00 Vitesse - SBV Excelsior 2-1
08.10. 12:15 PEC Zwolle - Feyenoord 1-2
08.10.14:30 Fortuna Sittard - FC Twente 1-2
08.10.14:30 AFC Ajax - AZ Alkmaar 1-1
08.10.16:45 Sparta Rotterdam - PSV Eindhoven 1-3
 

charmy

Moderator
Teammitglied
06.10. 20:00 FC Volendam - FC Utrecht 1-2
07.10. 16:30 sc Heerenveen - NEC Nijmegen 2-1
07.10. 18:45 Almere City FC - RKC Waalwijk 2-1
07.10. 20:00 Go Ahead Eagles - Heracles Almelo 2-1
07.10. 21:00 Vitesse - SBV Excelsior 2-1
08.10. 12:15 PEC Zwolle - Feyenoord 0-2
08.10.14:30 Fortuna Sittard - FC Twente 1-2
08.10.14:30 AFC Ajax - AZ Alkmaar 2-1
08.10.16:45 Sparta Rotterdam - PSV Eindhoven 0-2
 

Wupeffzeh

Rheinischer Wuppi
06.10. 20:00 FC Volendam - FC Utrecht 1-1
07.10. 16:30 sc Heerenveen - NEC Nijmegen 2-1
07.10. 18:45 Almere City FC - RKC Waalwijk 2-0
07.10. 20:00 Go Ahead Eagles - Heracles Almelo 2-1
07.10. 21:00 Vitesse - SBV Excelsior 2-1
08.10. 12:15 PEC Zwolle - Feyenoord 1-3
08.10.14:30 Fortuna Sittard - FC Twente 0-2
08.10.14:30 AFC Ajax - AZ Alkmaar 2-1
08.10.16:45 Sparta Rotterdam - PSV Eindhoven 1-3
 

mars85

FritzWaltersErben
06.10. 20:00 FC Volendam - FC Utrecht 1-1
07.10. 16:30 sc Heerenveen - NEC Nijmegen 1-0
07.10. 18:45 Almere City FC - RKC Waalwijk 2-1
07.10. 20:00 Go Ahead Eagles - Heracles Almelo 1-0
07.10. 21:00 Vitesse - SBV Excelsior 2-0
08.10. 12:15 PEC Zwolle - Feyenoord 0-2 joker
08.10.14:30 Fortuna Sittard - FC Twente 1-1
08.10.14:30 AFC Ajax - AZ Alkmaar 2-1
08.10.16:45 Sparta Rotterdam - PSV Eindhoven 0-2
 

Teddy Horn

Mitglied
06.10. 20:00 FC Volendam - FC Utrecht 1-2
07.10. 16:30 sc Heerenveen - NEC Nijmegen 2-1
07.10. 18:45 Almere City FC - RKC Waalwijk 1-2
07.10. 20:00 Go Ahead Eagles - Heracles Almelo 2-1
07.10. 21:00 Vitesse - SBV Excelsior 2-1
08.10. 12:15 PEC Zwolle - Feyenoord 1-2
08.10.14:30 Fortuna Sittard - FC Twente 1-2
08.10.14:30 AFC Ajax - AZ Alkmaar 2-1
08.10.16:45 Sparta Rotterdam - PSV Eindhoven 1-2
 

Fresh Prince

Sportdirektor der FFL NM
Teammitglied
06.10. 20:00 FC Volendam - FC Utrecht 1:3
07.10. 16:30 sc Heerenveen - NEC Nijmegen 2:1
07.10. 18:45 Almere City FC - RKC Waalwijk 1:0
07.10. 20:00 Go Ahead Eagles - Heracles Almelo 3:1
07.10. 21:00 Vitesse - SBV Excelsior 2:0
08.10. 12:15 PEC Zwolle - Feyenoord 0:2
08.10.14:30 Fortuna Sittard - FC Twente 1:2
08.10.14:30 AFC Ajax - AZ Alkmaar 1:0
08.10.16:45 Sparta Rotterdam - PSV Eindhoven 0:2
 

Spielmacher_10

Bekanntes Mitglied
06.10. 20:00 FC Volendam - FC Utrecht 1:2
07.10. 16:30 sc Heerenveen - NEC Nijmegen 2:1
07.10. 18:45 Almere City FC - RKC Waalwijk 1:2
07.10. 20:00 Go Ahead Eagles - Heracles Almelo 2:1
07.10. 21:00 Vitesse - SBV Excelsior 2:1
08.10. 12:15 PEC Zwolle - Feyenoord 0:2
08.10.14:30 Fortuna Sittard - FC Twente 1:2
08.10.14:30 AFC Ajax - AZ Alkmaar 2:1
08.10.16:45 Sparta Rotterdam - PSV Eindhoven 1:2
 
Oben