8.Spieltag (21.11.-22.11.) Start: Sa. 17 Uhr

Besucher und registrierte Nutzer in diesem Thema...

charmy

Moderator
Teammitglied
21.11. 17:00 RB Salzburg - Sturm Graz
21.11. 17:00 TSV Hartberg - LASK
21.11. 17:00 SCR Altach - Wolfsberger AC
22.11. 14:30 Austria Wien - SKN St. Pölten
22.11. 14:30 WSG Tirol - FC Admira Wacker
22.11. 17:00 SV Ried - Rapid Wien
 

lowi2000

Maailmanmestari
21.11. 17:00 RB Salzburg - Sturm Graz 2:0
21.11. 17:00 TSV Hartberg - LASK 1:2
21.11. 17:00 SCR Altach - Wolfsberger AC 1:1
22.11. 14:30 Austria Wien - SKN St. Pölten 2:0
22.11. 14:30 WSG Tirol - FC Admira Wacker 1:1
22.11. 17:00 SV Ried - Rapid Wien 0:2
 

Luma

Mitglied
21.11. 17:00 RB Salzburg - Sturm Graz 3-0
21.11. 17:00 TSV Hartberg - LASK 1-2
21.11. 17:00 SCR Altach - Wolfsberger AC 1-2
22.11. 14:30 Austria Wien - SKN St. Pölten 2-1
22.11. 14:30 WSG Tirol - FC Admira Wacker 2-1
22.11. 17:00 SV Ried - Rapid Wien 1-2
 

Nestor

Mitglied
21.11. 17:00 RB Salzburg - Sturm Graz 6:1
21.11. 17:00 TSV Hartberg - LASK 1:1
21.11. 17:00 SCR Altach - Wolfsberger AC 2:2
22.11. 14:30 Austria Wien - SKN St. Pölten 1:1
22.11. 14:30 WSG Tirol - FC Admira Wacker 0:1
22.11. 17:00 SV Ried - Rapid Wien 1:3
 

Teddy Horn

Neues Mitglied
21.11. 17:00 RB Salzburg - Sturm Graz 3-1
21.11. 17:00 TSV Hartberg - LASK 1-2
21.11. 17:00 SCR Altach - Wolfsberger AC 1-1
22.11. 14:30 Austria Wien - SKN St. Pölten 2-1
22.11. 14:30 WSG Tirol - FC Admira Wacker 2-1
22.11. 17:00 SV Ried - Rapid Wien 1-2
 

Fresh Prince

Sportdirektor der FFL NM
Teammitglied
21.11. 17:00 RB Salzburg - Sturm Graz 3:0
21.11. 17:00 TSV Hartberg - LASK 0:2
21.11. 17:00 SCR Altach - Wolfsberger AC 0:1
22.11. 14:30 Austria Wien - SKN St. Pölten 2:1
22.11. 14:30 WSG Tirol - FC Admira Wacker 2:1
22.11. 17:00 SV Ried - Rapid Wien 0:2
 
Zuletzt bearbeitet:

erwinErnst

Aktives Mitglied
21.11. 17:00 RB Salzburg - Sturm Graz 3:0 JOKER
21.11. 17:00 TSV Hartberg - LASK 1:2
21.11. 17:00 SCR Altach - Wolfsberger AC 1:3
22.11. 14:30 Austria Wien - SKN St. Pölten 1:2
22.11. 14:30 WSG Tirol - FC Admira Wacker 2:1
22.11. 17:00 SV Ried - Rapid Wien 0:2
 

mars85

FritzWaltersErben
21.11. 17:00 RB Salzburg - Sturm Graz 2-0 Joker
21.11. 17:00 TSV Hartberg - LASK 1-2
21.11. 17:00 SCR Altach - Wolfsberger AC 0-1
22.11. 14:30 Austria Wien - SKN St. Pölten 2-1
22.11. 14:30 WSG Tirol - FC Admira Wacker 1-1
22.11. 17:00 SV Ried - Rapid Wien 1-2
 

Kymbrium

Grand Prix Hitchcock
Teammitglied
21.11. 17:00 RB Salzburg - Sturm Graz 3:0
21.11. 17:00 TSV Hartberg - LASK 1:3
21.11. 17:00 SCR Altach - Wolfsberger AC 2:1
22.11. 14:30 Austria Wien - SKN St. Pölten 1:1
22.11. 14:30 WSG Tirol - FC Admira Wacker 2:0
22.11. 17:00 SV Ried - Rapid Wien 1:2
 

charmy

Moderator
Teammitglied
21.11. 17:00 RB Salzburg - Sturm Graz 3-1
21.11. 17:00 TSV Hartberg - LASK 0-2
21.11. 17:00 SCR Altach - Wolfsberger AC 1-2
22.11. 14:30 Austria Wien - SKN St. Pölten 2-0
22.11. 14:30 WSG Tirol - FC Admira Wacker 2-0
22.11. 17:00 SV Ried - Rapid Wien 0-2
 
Oben