8.Spieltag (23.10.-25.10.) Start: Fr. 21 Uhr

Besucher und registrierte Nutzer in diesem Thema...

charmy

Moderator
Teammitglied
23.10. 21:00 Stade Rennes - Angers SCO
24.10. 17:00 FC Lorient - Olympique Marseille
24.10. 21:00 Paris Saint-Germain - Dijon FCO
25.10. 13:00 RC Lens - FC Nantes
25.10. 15:00 Girondins Bordeaux - Nîmes Olympique
25.10. 15:00 Stade Brest - RC Strasbourg
25.10. 15:00 FC Metz - AS Saint-Étienne
25.10. 15:00 Montpellier HSC - Stade Reims
25.10. 17:00 OGC Nice - Lille OSC
25.10. 21:00 Olympique Lyon - AS Monaco
 

Luma

Mitglied
24.10. 17:00 FC Lorient - Olympique Marseille 1-2
24.10. 21:00 Paris Saint-Germain - Dijon FCO 3-0
25.10. 13:00 RC Lens - FC Nantes 2-1
25.10. 15:00 Girondins Bordeaux - Nîmes Olympique 2-1
25.10. 15:00 Stade Brest - RC Strasbourg 2-1
25.10. 15:00 FC Metz - AS Saint-Étienne 2-1
25.10. 15:00 Montpellier HSC - Stade Reims 2-1
25.10. 17:00 OGC Nice - Lille OSC 1-2
25.10. 21:00 Olympique Lyon - AS Monaco 2-1
 

Nestor

Mitglied
23.10. 21:00 Stade Rennes - Angers SCO 2:1
24.10. 17:00 FC Lorient - Olympique Marseille 1:4
24.10. 21:00 Paris Saint-Germain - Dijon FCO 5:1
25.10. 13:00 RC Lens - FC Nantes 1:1
25.10. 15:00 Girondins Bordeaux - Nîmes Olympique 3:2
25.10. 15:00 Stade Brest - RC Strasbourg 1:1
25.10. 15:00 FC Metz - AS Saint-Étienne 0:1
25.10. 15:00 Montpellier HSC - Stade Reims 1:0
25.10. 17:00 OGC Nice - Lille OSC 2:2
25.10. 21:00 Olympique Lyon - AS Monaco 1:0
 

ebberosi

Mitglied
23.10. 21:00 Stade Rennes - Angers SCO 2-1
24.10. 17:00 FC Lorient - Olympique Marseille 1-2
24.10. 21:00 Paris Saint-Germain - Dijon FCO 3-1
25.10. 13:00 RC Lens - FC Nantes 1-0
25.10. 15:00 Girondins Bordeaux - Nîmes Olympique 1-1
25.10. 15:00 Stade Brest - RC Strasbourg 1-1
25.10. 15:00 FC Metz - AS Saint-Étienne 2-2
25.10. 15:00 Montpellier HSC - Stade Reims 2-1
25.10. 17:00 OGC Nice - Lille OSC 1-1
25.10. 21:00 Olympique Lyon - AS Monaco 2-1
 

charmy

Moderator
Teammitglied
23.10. 21:00 Stade Rennes - Angers SCO 2-0
24.10. 17:00 FC Lorient - Olympique Marseille 1-2
24.10. 21:00 Paris Saint-Germain - Dijon FCO 2-0
25.10. 13:00 RC Lens - FC Nantes 2-1
25.10. 15:00 Girondins Bordeaux - Nîmes Olympique 2-0
25.10. 15:00 Stade Brest - RC Strasbourg 2-1
25.10. 15:00 FC Metz - AS Saint-Étienne 2-1
25.10. 15:00 Montpellier HSC - Stade Reims 2-1
25.10. 17:00 OGC Nice - Lille OSC 1-2
25.10. 21:00 Olympique Lyon - AS Monaco 2-0
 

Teddy Horn

Neues Mitglied
23.10. 21:00 Stade Rennes - Angers SCO 1-0
24.10. 17:00 FC Lorient - Olympique Marseille 1-2
24.10. 21:00 Paris Saint-Germain - Dijon FCO 3-0
25.10. 13:00 RC Lens - FC Nantes 2-1
25.10. 15:00 Girondins Bordeaux - Nîmes Olympique 0-0
25.10. 15:00 Stade Brest - RC Strasbourg 1-1
25.10. 15:00 FC Metz - AS Saint-Étienne 1-1
25.10. 15:00 Montpellier HSC - Stade Reims 2-1
25.10. 17:00 OGC Nice - Lille OSC 1-1
25.10. 21:00 Olympique Lyon - AS Monaco 2-1
 

Wupeffzeh

Rheinischer Wuppi
23.10. 21:00 Stade Rennes - Angers SCO 2-0
24.10. 17:00 FC Lorient - Olympique Marseille 1-2
24.10. 21:00 Paris Saint-Germain - Dijon FCO 3-0
25.10. 13:00 RC Lens - FC Nantes 1-0
25.10. 15:00 Girondins Bordeaux - Nîmes Olympique 2-1
25.10. 15:00 Stade Brest - RC Strasbourg 2-1
25.10. 15:00 FC Metz - AS Saint-Étienne 1-1
25.10. 15:00 Montpellier HSC - Stade Reims 2-1
25.10. 17:00 OGC Nice - Lille OSC 1-1
25.10. 21:00 Olympique Lyon - AS Monaco 2-1
 

mars85

FritzWaltersErben
23.10. 21:00 Stade Rennes - Angers SCO 2-1
24.10. 17:00 FC Lorient - Olympique Marseille 0-2
24.10. 21:00 Paris Saint-Germain - Dijon FCO 2-0 Joker
25.10. 13:00 RC Lens - FC Nantes 1-0
25.10. 15:00 Girondins Bordeaux - Nîmes Olympique 2-1
25.10. 15:00 Stade Brest - RC Strasbourg 1-1
25.10. 15:00 FC Metz - AS Saint-Étienne 2-1
25.10. 15:00 Montpellier HSC - Stade Reims 1-0
25.10. 17:00 OGC Nice - Lille OSC 0-1
25.10. 21:00 Olympique Lyon - AS Monaco 2-1
 

Fresh Prince

Sportdirektor der FFL NM
Teammitglied
23.10. 21:00 Stade Rennes - Angers SCO 2:1
24.10. 17:00 FC Lorient - Olympique Marseille 0:1
24.10. 21:00 Paris Saint-Germain - Dijon FCO 3:0
25.10. 13:00 RC Lens - FC Nantes 2:!
25.10. 15:00 Girondins Bordeaux - Nîmes Olympique 2:1
25.10. 15:00 Stade Brest - RC Strasbourg 2:1
25.10. 15:00 FC Metz - AS Saint-Étienne 2:1
25.10. 15:00 Montpellier HSC - Stade Reims 2:1
25.10. 17:00 OGC Nice - Lille OSC 1:2
25.10. 21:00 Olympique Lyon - AS Monaco 2:0
 

Spielmacher_10

Bekanntes Mitglied
23.10. 21:00 Stade Rennes - Angers SCO 2:1
24.10. 17:00 FC Lorient - Olympique Marseille 1:2
24.10. 21:00 Paris Saint-Germain - Dijon FCO 3:0
25.10. 13:00 RC Lens - FC Nantes 1:0
25.10. 15:00 Girondins Bordeaux - Nîmes Olympique 1:0
25.10. 15:00 Stade Brest - RC Strasbourg 1:0
25.10. 15:00 FC Metz - AS Saint-Étienne 1:1
25.10. 15:00 Montpellier HSC - Stade Reims 2:1
25.10. 17:00 OGC Nice - Lille OSC 1:2
25.10. 21:00 Olympique Lyon - AS Monaco 2:1
 

Kymbrium

Grand Prix Hitchcock
Teammitglied
23.10. 21:00 Stade Rennes - Angers SCO 3:1
24.10. 17:00 FC Lorient - Olympique Marseille 0:1
24.10. 21:00 Paris Saint-Germain - Dijon FCO 3:0
25.10. 13:00 RC Lens - FC Nantes 1:1
25.10. 15:00 Girondins Bordeaux - Nîmes Olympique 2:0
25.10. 15:00 Stade Brest - RC Strasbourg 1:0
25.10. 15:00 FC Metz - AS Saint-Étienne 1:2
25.10. 15:00 Montpellier HSC - Stade Reims 2:0
25.10. 17:00 OGC Nice - Lille OSC 0:1
25.10. 21:00 Olympique Lyon - AS Monaco 2:0
 
Oben