8.Spieltag (29.09.-01.10.) Start: Fr. 19 Uhr

charmy

Moderator
Teammitglied
29.09. 19:00 Arminia Bielefeld - 1. FC Saarbrücken
30.09. 14:00 SV Sandhausen - Viktoria Köln
30.09. 14:00 FC Ingolstadt 04 - SSV Ulm 1846
30.09. 14:00 Waldhof Mannheim - SC Freiburg II
30.09. 14:00 MSV Duisburg - Preußen Münster
30.09. 14:00 Rot-Weiss Essen - Dynamo Dresden
30.09. 14:00 VfB Lübeck - Hallescher FC
01.10. 13:30 TSV 1860 München - SC Verl
01.10. 16:30 Borussia Dortmund II - SpVgg Unterhaching
01.10. 19:30 Erzgebirge Aue - Jahn Regensburg
 

reimi53

°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°
29.09. 19:00 Arminia Bielefeld - 1. FC Saarbrücken 2:1
30.09. 14:00 SV Sandhausen - Viktoria Köln 3:1
30.09. 14:00 FC Ingolstadt 04 - SSV Ulm 1846 2:1
30.09. 14:00 Waldhof Mannheim - SC Freiburg II 2:0
30.09. 14:00 MSV Duisburg - Preußen Münster 2:1
30.09. 14:00 Rot-Weiss Essen - Dynamo Dresden 1:2
30.09. 14:00 VfB Lübeck - Hallescher FC 1:1
01.10. 13:30 TSV 1860 München - SC Verl 3:1
01.10. 16:30 Borussia Dortmund II - SpVgg Unterhaching 2:1
01.10. 19:30 Erzgebirge Aue - Jahn Regensburg 2:1
 

Nestor

Mitglied
29.09. 19:00 Arminia Bielefeld - 1. FC Saarbrücken 2:1
30.09. 14:00 SV Sandhausen - Viktoria Köln 2:0
30.09. 14:00 FC Ingolstadt 04 - SSV Ulm 1846 2:1
30.09. 14:00 Waldhof Mannheim - SC Freiburg II 1:0
30.09. 14:00 MSV Duisburg - Preußen Münster 3:2
30.09. 14:00 Rot-Weiss Essen - Dynamo Dresden 0:0
30.09. 14:00 VfB Lübeck - Hallescher FC 1:1
01.10. 13:30 TSV 1860 München - SC Verl 2:1
01.10. 16:30 Borussia Dortmund II - SpVgg Unterhaching 2:2
01.10. 19:30 Erzgebirge Aue - Jahn Regensburg 1:2
 

Uwelinho

Rund und schön!
Teammitglied
29.09. 19:00 Arminia Bielefeld - 1. FC Saarbrücken 1:1
30.09. 14:00 SV Sandhausen - Viktoria Köln 2:1
30.09. 14:00 FC Ingolstadt 04 - SSV Ulm 1846 1:1
30.09. 14:00 Waldhof Mannheim - SC Freiburg II 2:0
30.09. 14:00 MSV Duisburg - Preußen Münster 1:0
30.09. 14:00 Rot-Weiss Essen - Dynamo Dresden 1:1
30.09. 14:00 VfB Lübeck - Hallescher FC 2:0
01.10. 13:30 TSV 1860 München - SC Verl 2:0
01.10. 16:30 Borussia Dortmund II - SpVgg Unterhaching 1:2
01.10. 19:30 Erzgebirge Aue - Jahn Regensburg 1:2
 

Nowitzness

Du fehlst .. 07.10.21
29.09. 19:00 Arminia Bielefeld - 1. FC Saarbrücken 1:2
30.09. 14:00 SV Sandhausen - Viktoria Köln 3:1
30.09. 14:00 FC Ingolstadt 04 - SSV Ulm 1846 2:1
30.09. 14:00 Waldhof Mannheim - SC Freiburg II 2:1
30.09. 14:00 MSV Duisburg - Preußen Münster 1:1
30.09. 14:00 Rot-Weiss Essen - Dynamo Dresden 1:2 Joker
30.09. 14:00 VfB Lübeck - Hallescher FC 2:1
01.10. 13:30 TSV 1860 München - SC Verl 1:1
01.10. 16:30 Borussia Dortmund II - SpVgg Unterhaching 1:1
01.10. 19:30 Erzgebirge Aue - Jahn Regensburg 1:0
 

Crazyyyy

SechzigOida
Teammitglied
29.09. 19:00 Arminia Bielefeld - 1. FC Saarbrücken 1-1
30.09. 14:00 SV Sandhausen - Viktoria Köln 2-0
30.09. 14:00 FC Ingolstadt 04 - SSV Ulm 1846 1-1
30.09. 14:00 Waldhof Mannheim - SC Freiburg II 3-1
30.09. 14:00 MSV Duisburg - Preußen Münster 0-0
30.09. 14:00 Rot-Weiss Essen - Dynamo Dresden 0-2
30.09. 14:00 VfB Lübeck - Hallescher FC 2-1
01.10. 13:30 TSV 1860 München - SC Verl 2-0
01.10. 16:30 Borussia Dortmund II - SpVgg Unterhaching 1-1
01.10. 19:30 Erzgebirge Aue - Jahn Regensburg 2-0
 

ebberosi

Mitglied
29.09. 19:00 Arminia Bielefeld - 1. FC Saarbrücken 2-1
30.09. 14:00 SV Sandhausen - Viktoria Köln 2-1
30.09. 14:00 FC Ingolstadt 04 - SSV Ulm 1846 2-1
30.09. 14:00 Waldhof Mannheim - SC Freiburg II 2-1
30.09. 14:00 MSV Duisburg - Preußen Münster 2-1
30.09. 14:00 Rot-Weiss Essen - Dynamo Dresden 1-2
30.09. 14:00 VfB Lübeck - Hallescher FC 0-0
01.10. 13:30 TSV 1860 München - SC Verl 2-1
01.10. 16:30 Borussia Dortmund II - SpVgg Unterhaching 1-1
01.10. 19:30 Erzgebirge Aue - Jahn Regensburg 2-1
 

Kymbrium

Grand Prix Hitchcock
Teammitglied
29.09. 19:00 Arminia Bielefeld - 1. FC Saarbrücken 2:0
30.09. 14:00 SV Sandhausen - Viktoria Köln 3:1
30.09. 14:00 FC Ingolstadt 04 - SSV Ulm 1846 1:2
30.09. 14:00 Waldhof Mannheim - SC Freiburg II 3:0
30.09. 14:00 MSV Duisburg - Preußen Münster 2:0
30.09. 14:00 Rot-Weiss Essen - Dynamo Dresden 0:1
30.09. 14:00 VfB Lübeck - Hallescher FC 2:1
01.10. 13:30 TSV 1860 München - SC Verl 2:1
01.10. 16:30 Borussia Dortmund II - SpVgg Unterhaching 1:0
01.10. 19:30 Erzgebirge Aue - Jahn Regensburg 2:0
 

charmy

Moderator
Teammitglied
29.09. 19:00 Arminia Bielefeld - 1. FC Saarbrücken 1-2
30.09. 14:00 SV Sandhausen - Viktoria Köln 2-1
30.09. 14:00 FC Ingolstadt 04 - SSV Ulm 1846 2-1
30.09. 14:00 Waldhof Mannheim - SC Freiburg II 2-1
30.09. 14:00 MSV Duisburg - Preußen Münster 2-1
30.09. 14:00 Rot-Weiss Essen - Dynamo Dresden 0-2
30.09. 14:00 VfB Lübeck - Hallescher FC 2-1
01.10. 13:30 TSV 1860 München - SC Verl 2-1
01.10. 16:30 Borussia Dortmund II - SpVgg Unterhaching 2-1
01.10. 19:30 Erzgebirge Aue - Jahn Regensburg 2-1
 

Wupeffzeh

Rheinischer Wuppi
29.09. 19:00 Arminia Bielefeld - 1. FC Saarbrücken 2-1
30.09. 14:00 SV Sandhausen - Viktoria Köln 2-1
30.09. 14:00 FC Ingolstadt 04 - SSV Ulm 1846 1-0
30.09. 14:00 Waldhof Mannheim - SC Freiburg II 2-1
30.09. 14:00 MSV Duisburg - Preußen Münster 2-1
30.09. 14:00 Rot-Weiss Essen - Dynamo Dresden 1-3
30.09. 14:00 VfB Lübeck - Hallescher FC 1-0
01.10. 13:30 TSV 1860 München - SC Verl 2-1
01.10. 16:30 Borussia Dortmund II - SpVgg Unterhaching 2-1
01.10. 19:30 Erzgebirge Aue - Jahn Regensburg 2-1
 

mars85

FritzWaltersErben
29.09. 19:00 Arminia Bielefeld - 1. FC Saarbrücken 2-1
30.09. 14:00 SV Sandhausen - Viktoria Köln 1-0
30.09. 14:00 FC Ingolstadt 04 - SSV Ulm 1846 1-1
30.09. 14:00 Waldhof Mannheim - SC Freiburg II 2-0 joker
30.09. 14:00 MSV Duisburg - Preußen Münster 1-1
30.09. 14:00 Rot-Weiss Essen - Dynamo Dresden 1-2
30.09. 14:00 VfB Lübeck - Hallescher FC 2-1
01.10. 13:30 TSV 1860 München - SC Verl 1-0
01.10. 16:30 Borussia Dortmund II - SpVgg Unterhaching 1-1
01.10. 19:30 Erzgebirge Aue - Jahn Regensburg 2-1
 

Bayern Pauli

Aktives Mitglied
29.09. 19:00 Arminia Bielefeld - 1. FC Saarbrücken 2:1
30.09. 14:00 SV Sandhausen - Viktoria Köln 2:0
30.09. 14:00 FC Ingolstadt 04 - SSV Ulm 1846 1:0
30.09. 14:00 Waldhof Mannheim - SC Freiburg II 3:1
30.09. 14:00 MSV Duisburg - Preußen Münster 1:0
30.09. 14:00 Rot-Weiss Essen - Dynamo Dresden 2:2
30.09. 14:00 VfB Lübeck - Hallescher FC 2:1
01.10. 13:30 TSV 1860 München - SC Verl 2:0
01.10. 16:30 Borussia Dortmund II - SpVgg Unterhaching 1:0
01.10. 19:30 Erzgebirge Aue - Jahn Regensburg 2:1
 

Kaiserkrone90

„Geht's raus und spielt's Fußball.“
Teammitglied
29.09. 19:00 Arminia Bielefeld - 1. FC Saarbrücken 2-1
30.09. 14:00 SV Sandhausen - Viktoria Köln 2-1
30.09. 14:00 FC Ingolstadt 04 - SSV Ulm 1846 2-1
30.09. 14:00 Waldhof Mannheim - SC Freiburg II 3-1
30.09. 14:00 MSV Duisburg - Preußen Münster 2-1
30.09. 14:00 Rot-Weiss Essen - Dynamo Dresden 1-2
30.09. 14:00 VfB Lübeck - Hallescher FC 2-1
01.10. 13:30 TSV 1860 München - SC Verl 2-1
01.10. 16:30 Borussia Dortmund II - SpVgg Unterhaching 2-1
01.10. 19:30 Erzgebirge Aue - Jahn Regensburg 2-1
 

Fresh Prince

Sportdirektor der FFL NM
Teammitglied
29.09. 19:00 Arminia Bielefeld - 1. FC Saarbrücken 1:1
30.09. 14:00 SV Sandhausen - Viktoria Köln 2:1
30.09. 14:00 FC Ingolstadt 04 - SSV Ulm 1846 2:1
30.09. 14:00 Waldhof Mannheim - SC Freiburg II 2:1
30.09. 14:00 MSV Duisburg - Preußen Münster 1:1
30.09. 14:00 Rot-Weiss Essen - Dynamo Dresden 1:2
30.09. 14:00 VfB Lübeck - Hallescher FC 1:1
01.10. 13:30 TSV 1860 München - SC Verl 1:0
01.10. 16:30 Borussia Dortmund II - SpVgg Unterhaching 1:0
01.10. 19:30 Erzgebirge Aue - Jahn Regensburg 1:0
 
Oben