8.Spieltag (30.10.-02.11.) Start: Fr. 21 Uhr

Besucher und registrierte Nutzer in diesem Thema...

charmy

Moderator
Teammitglied
30.10. 21:00 SD Eibar - Cádiz CF
31.10. 14:00 Real Madrid - SD Huesca
31.10. 16:00 Athletic Bilbao - Sevilla FC
31.10. 18:30 CA Osasuna - Atlético Madrid
31.10. 21:00 CD Alavés - FC Barcelona
01.11. 14:00 Real Betis - Elche CF
01.11. 16:00 Celta Vigo - Real Sociedad
01.11. 18:30 Granada CF - Levante UD
01.11. 21:00 Valencia CF - Getafe CF
02.11. 21:00 Villarreal CF - Real Valladolid
 

Nestor

Mitglied
30.10. 21:00 SD Eibar - Cádiz CF 2:2
31.10. 14:00 Real Madrid - SD Huesca 5:0
31.10. 16:00 Athletic Bilbao - Sevilla FC 2:3
31.10. 18:30 CA Osasuna - Atlético Madrid 0:2
31.10. 21:00 CD Alavés - FC Barcelona 1:3
01.11. 14:00 Real Betis - Elche CF 2:1
01.11. 16:00 Celta Vigo - Real Sociedad 1:2
01.11. 18:30 Granada CF - Levante UD 2:1
01.11. 21:00 Valencia CF - Getafe CF 2:2
02.11. 21:00 Villarreal CF - Real Valladolid 2:1
 

ebberosi

Mitglied
30.10. 21:00 SD Eibar - Cádiz CF 2-1
31.10. 14:00 Real Madrid - SD Huesca 3-1
31.10. 16:00 Athletic Bilbao - Sevilla FC 1-2
31.10. 18:30 CA Osasuna - Atlético Madrid 1-2
31.10. 21:00 CD Alavés - FC Barcelona 0-2
01.11. 14:00 Real Betis - Elche CF 2-1
01.11. 16:00 Celta Vigo - Real Sociedad 1-1
01.11. 18:30 Granada CF - Levante UD 1-1
01.11. 21:00 Valencia CF - Getafe CF 0-1
02.11. 21:00 Villarreal CF - Real Valladolid 2-1
 

Wupeffzeh

Mir sin widder do
30.10. 21:00 SD Eibar - Cádiz CF 2-1
31.10. 14:00 Real Madrid - SD Huesca 2-0
31.10. 16:00 Athletic Bilbao - Sevilla FC 1-2
31.10. 18:30 CA Osasuna - Atlético Madrid 0-1
31.10. 21:00 CD Alavés - FC Barcelona 0-2
01.11. 14:00 Real Betis - Elche CF 1-0
01.11. 16:00 Celta Vigo - Real Sociedad 1-2
01.11. 18:30 Granada CF - Levante UD 2-1
01.11. 21:00 Valencia CF - Getafe CF 2-1
02.11. 21:00 Villarreal CF - Real Valladolid 2-0
 

mars85

FritzWaltersErben
30.10. 21:00 SD Eibar - Cádiz CF 2-1
31.10. 14:00 Real Madrid - SD Huesca 2-0 Joker
31.10. 16:00 Athletic Bilbao - Sevilla FC 1-1
31.10. 18:30 CA Osasuna - Atlético Madrid 1-2
31.10. 21:00 CD Alavés - FC Barcelona 0-2
01.11. 14:00 Real Betis - Elche CF 2-1
01.11. 16:00 Celta Vigo - Real Sociedad 1-0
01.11. 18:30 Granada CF - Levante UD 2-1
01.11. 21:00 Valencia CF - Getafe CF 2-0
02.11. 21:00 Villarreal CF - Real Valladolid 2-1
 

Teddy Horn

Neues Mitglied
30.10. 21:00 SD Eibar - Cádiz CF 2-1
31.10. 14:00 Real Madrid - SD Huesca 2-0
31.10. 16:00 Athletic Bilbao - Sevilla FC 1-1
31.10. 18:30 CA Osasuna - Atlético Madrid 0-2
31.10. 21:00 CD Alavés - FC Barcelona 1-3
01.11. 14:00 Real Betis - Elche CF 2-1
01.11. 16:00 Celta Vigo - Real Sociedad 1-1
01.11. 18:30 Granada CF - Levante UD 2-1
01.11. 21:00 Valencia CF - Getafe CF 1-0
02.11. 21:00 Villarreal CF - Real Valladolid 2-1
 

charmy

Moderator
Teammitglied
30.10. 21:00 SD Eibar - Cádiz CF 2-1
31.10. 14:00 Real Madrid - SD Huesca 2-0
31.10. 16:00 Athletic Bilbao - Sevilla FC 1-2
31.10. 18:30 CA Osasuna - Atlético Madrid 0-2
31.10. 21:00 CD Alavés - FC Barcelona 0-2
01.11. 14:00 Real Betis - Elche CF 2-0
01.11. 16:00 Celta Vigo - Real Sociedad 1-2
01.11. 18:30 Granada CF - Levante UD 2-1
01.11. 21:00 Valencia CF - Getafe CF 1-2
02.11. 21:00 Villarreal CF - Real Valladolid 2-0
 

Kymbrium

Grand Prix Hitchcock
30.10. 21:00 SD Eibar - Cádiz CF 2:0
31.10. 14:00 Real Madrid - SD Huesca 3:0
31.10. 16:00 Athletic Bilbao - Sevilla FC 1:2
31.10. 18:30 CA Osasuna - Atlético Madrid 0:2
31.10. 21:00 CD Alavés - FC Barcelona 1:2
01.11. 14:00 Real Betis - Elche CF 2:0
01.11. 16:00 Celta Vigo - Real Sociedad 0:1
01.11. 18:30 Granada CF - Levante UD 1:0
01.11. 21:00 Valencia CF - Getafe CF 2:0
02.11. 21:00 Villarreal CF - Real Valladolid 2:0
 

Spielmacher_10

Aktives Mitglied
30.10. 21:00 SD Eibar - Cádiz CF 2:1
31.10. 14:00 Real Madrid - SD Huesca 2:0
31.10. 16:00 Athletic Bilbao - Sevilla FC 1:2
31.10. 18:30 CA Osasuna - Atlético Madrid 0:1
31.10. 21:00 CD Alavés - FC Barcelona 0:2
01.11. 14:00 Real Betis - Elche CF 2:1
01.11. 16:00 Celta Vigo - Real Sociedad 1:2
01.11. 18:30 Granada CF - Levante UD 1:0
01.11. 21:00 Valencia CF - Getafe CF 1:1
02.11. 21:00 Villarreal CF - Real Valladolid 2:1
 

Kerpinho

Maskenträger
Teammitglied
30.10. 21:00 SD Eibar - Cádiz CF 1:1
31.10. 14:00 Real Madrid - SD Huesca 2:0
31.10. 16:00 Athletic Bilbao - Sevilla FC 1:1
31.10. 18:30 CA Osasuna - Atlético Madrid 1:2
31.10. 21:00 CD Alavés - FC Barcelona 1:2
01.11. 14:00 Real Betis - Elche CF 2:2
01.11. 16:00 Celta Vigo - Real Sociedad 2:1
01.11. 18:30 Granada CF - Levante UD 2:1
01.11. 21:00 Valencia CF - Getafe CF 2:1
02.11. 21:00 Villarreal CF - Real Valladolid 2:1
 

Fresh Prince

Sportdirektor der FFL NM
Teammitglied
30.10. 21:00 SD Eibar - Cádiz CF 2:1
31.10. 14:00 Real Madrid - SD Huesca 2:0
31.10. 16:00 Athletic Bilbao - Sevilla FC 0:1
31.10. 18:30 CA Osasuna - Atlético Madrid 1:3
31.10. 21:00 CD Alavés - FC Barcelona 0:2
01.11. 14:00 Real Betis - Elche CF 2:0
01.11. 16:00 Celta Vigo - Real Sociedad 0:1
01.11. 18:30 Granada CF - Levante UD 2:1
01.11. 21:00 Valencia CF - Getafe CF 1:2
02.11. 21:00 Villarreal CF - Real Valladolid 2:0
 

Luma

Mitglied
30.10. 21:00 SD Eibar - Cádiz CF 2-1
31.10. 14:00 Real Madrid - SD Huesca 2-0
31.10. 16:00 Athletic Bilbao - Sevilla FC 0-1
31.10. 18:30 CA Osasuna - Atlético Madrid 0-2
31.10. 21:00 CD Alavés - FC Barcelona 0-2
01.11. 14:00 Real Betis - Elche CF 2-1
01.11. 16:00 Celta Vigo - Real Sociedad 1-2
01.11. 18:30 Granada CF - Levante UD 2-1
01.11. 21:00 Valencia CF - Getafe CF 0-1
02.11. 21:00 Villarreal CF - Real Valladolid 2-1
 
Oben