9.Spieltag (03.10-04.10.) Start: Mi. 27.09. 19 Uhr

charmy

Moderator
Teammitglied
27.09. 19:00 Borussia Dortmund II - MSV Duisburg
03.10. 19:00 SC Freiburg II - SV Sandhausen
03.10. 19:00 Viktoria Köln - FC Ingolstadt 04
03.10. 19:00 1. FC Saarbrücken - VfB Lübeck
03.10. 19:00 SC Verl - Arminia Bielefeld
03.10. 19:00 SSV Ulm 1846 - TSV 1860 München
04.10. 19:00 Jahn Regensburg - Waldhof Mannheim
04.10. 19:00 Dynamo Dresden - Hallescher FC
04.10. 19:00 Preußen Münster - Erzgebirge Aue
04.10. 19:00 SpVgg Unterhaching - Rot-Weiss Essen
 
Zuletzt bearbeitet:

Crazyyyy

SechzigOida
Teammitglied
27.09. 19:00 Borussia Dortmund II - MSV Duisburg 2-1
03.10. 19:00 SC Freiburg II - SV Sandhausen 1-1
03.10. 19:00 Viktoria Köln - FC Ingolstadt 04 3-2
03.10. 19:00 1. FC Saarbrücken - VfB Lübeck 2-1
03.10. 19:00 SC Verl - Arminia Bielefeld 1-1
03.10. 19:00 SSV Ulm 1846 - TSV 1860 München 2-1
04.10. 19:00 Jahn Regensburg - Waldhof Mannheim 0-1
04.10. 19:00 Dynamo Dresden - Hallescher FC 2-0 joker
04.10. 19:00 Preußen Münster - Erzgebirge Aue 2-2
04.10. 19:00 SpVgg Unterhaching - Rot-Weiss Essen 2-1
 

Wupeffzeh

Rheinischer Wuppi
27.09. 19:00 Borussia Dortmund II - MSV Duisburg 2-1
03.10. 19:00 SC Freiburg II - SV Sandhausen 1-1
03.10. 19:00 Viktoria Köln - FC Ingolstadt 04 3-2
03.10. 19:00 1. FC Saarbrücken - VfB Lübeck 2-0
03.10. 19:00 SC Verl - Arminia Bielefeld 1-1
03.10. 19:00 SSV Ulm 1846 - TSV 1860 München 1-0
04.10. 19:00 Jahn Regensburg - Waldhof Mannheim 2-1
04.10. 19:00 Dynamo Dresden - Hallescher FC 2-0
04.10. 19:00 Preußen Münster - Erzgebirge Aue 1-1
04.10. 19:00 SpVgg Unterhaching - Rot-Weiss Essen 2-1
 

Nestor

Mitglied
27.09. 19:00 Borussia Dortmund II - MSV Duisburg 0:2
03.10. 19:00 SC Freiburg II - SV Sandhausen 2:4
03.10. 19:00 Viktoria Köln - FC Ingolstadt 04 1:1
03.10. 19:00 1. FC Saarbrücken - VfB Lübeck 2:1
03.10. 19:00 SC Verl - Arminia Bielefeld 1:3
03.10. 19:00 SSV Ulm 1846 - TSV 1860 München 2:2
04.10. 19:00 Jahn Regensburg - Waldhof Mannheim 0:0
04.10. 19:00 Dynamo Dresden - Hallescher FC 3:1
04.10. 19:00 Preußen Münster - Erzgebirge Aue 1:2
04.10. 19:00 SpVgg Unterhaching - Rot-Weiss Essen 2:2
 

mars85

FritzWaltersErben
27.09. 19:00 Borussia Dortmund II - MSV Duisburg 2-1
03.10. 19:00 SC Freiburg II - SV Sandhausen 0-1
03.10. 19:00 Viktoria Köln - FC Ingolstadt 04 1-1
03.10. 19:00 1. FC Saarbrücken - VfB Lübeck 2-1
03.10. 19:00 SC Verl - Arminia Bielefeld 0-2
03.10. 19:00 SSV Ulm 1846 - TSV 1860 München 1-1
04.10. 19:00 Jahn Regensburg - Waldhof Mannheim 2-1
04.10. 19:00 Dynamo Dresden - Hallescher FC 2-0 joker
04.10. 19:00 Preußen Münster - Erzgebirge Aue 2-1
04.10. 19:00 SpVgg Unterhaching - Rot-Weiss Essen 1-0
 

ebberosi

Mitglied
27.09. 19:00 Borussia Dortmund II - MSV Duisburg 2-2
03.10. 19:00 SC Freiburg II - SV Sandhausen 2-1
03.10. 19:00 Viktoria Köln - FC Ingolstadt 04 1-1
03.10. 19:00 1. FC Saarbrücken - VfB Lübeck 2-1
03.10. 19:00 SC Verl - Arminia Bielefeld 1-2
03.10. 19:00 SSV Ulm 1846 - TSV 1860 München 2-1
04.10. 19:00 Jahn Regensburg - Waldhof Mannheim 1-2
04.10. 19:00 Dynamo Dresden - Hallescher FC 3-1
04.10. 19:00 Preußen Münster - Erzgebirge Aue 1-1
04.10. 19:00 SpVgg Unterhaching - Rot-Weiss Essen 2-1
 

Kymbrium

Grand Prix Hitchcock
Teammitglied
27.09. 19:00 Borussia Dortmund II - MSV Duisburg 3:1
03.10. 19:00 SC Freiburg II - SV Sandhausen 0:1
03.10. 19:00 Viktoria Köln - FC Ingolstadt 04 2:0
03.10. 19:00 1. FC Saarbrücken - VfB Lübeck 3:1
03.10. 19:00 SC Verl - Arminia Bielefeld 1:2
03.10. 19:00 SSV Ulm 1846 - TSV 1860 München 2:0
04.10. 19:00 Jahn Regensburg - Waldhof Mannheim 3:1
04.10. 19:00 Dynamo Dresden - Hallescher FC 3:0
04.10. 19:00 Preußen Münster - Erzgebirge Aue 0:2
04.10. 19:00 SpVgg Unterhaching - Rot-Weiss Essen 3:1
 

Uwelinho

Rund und schön!
Teammitglied
27.09. 19:00 Borussia Dortmund II - MSV Duisburg 2:1
03.10. 19:00 SC Freiburg II - SV Sandhausen 1:2
03.10. 19:00 Viktoria Köln - FC Ingolstadt 04 2:1
03.10. 19:00 1. FC Saarbrücken - VfB Lübeck 2:0
03.10. 19:00 SC Verl - Arminia Bielefeld 1:2
03.10. 19:00 SSV Ulm 1846 - TSV 1860 München 1:1
04.10. 19:00 Jahn Regensburg - Waldhof Mannheim 1:1
04.10. 19:00 Dynamo Dresden - Hallescher FC 2:0
04.10. 19:00 Preußen Münster - Erzgebirge Aue 1:2
04.10. 19:00 SpVgg Unterhaching - Rot-Weiss Essen 3:1
 

reimi53

°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°
27.09. 19:00 Borussia Dortmund II - MSV Duisburg per PN
03.10. 19:00 SC Freiburg II - SV Sandhausen 2:1
03.10. 19:00 Viktoria Köln - FC Ingolstadt 04 1:1
03.10. 19:00 1. FC Saarbrücken - VfB Lübeck 2:0
03.10. 19:00 SC Verl - Arminia Bielefeld 2:1
03.10. 19:00 SSV Ulm 1846 - TSV 1860 München 1:1
04.10. 19:00 Jahn Regensburg - Waldhof Mannheim 2:1
04.10. 19:00 Dynamo Dresden - Hallescher FC 2:0
04.10. 19:00 Preußen Münster - Erzgebirge Aue 3:1
04.10. 19:00 SpVgg Unterhaching - Rot-Weiss Essen 2:1
 

Nowitzness

Du fehlst .. 07.10.21
03.10. 19:00 SC Freiburg II - SV Sandhausen 1:2
03.10. 19:00 Viktoria Köln - FC Ingolstadt 04 1:2
03.10. 19:00 1. FC Saarbrücken - VfB Lübeck 2:1
03.10. 19:00 SC Verl - Arminia Bielefeld 2:0
03.10. 19:00 SSV Ulm 1846 - TSV 1860 München 2:1
04.10. 19:00 Jahn Regensburg - Waldhof Mannheim 1:1
04.10. 19:00 Dynamo Dresden - Hallescher FC 2:0 Joker
04.10. 19:00 Preußen Münster - Erzgebirge Aue 1:1
04.10. 19:00 SpVgg Unterhaching - Rot-Weiss Essen 2:1
 

Kaiserkrone90

„Geht's raus und spielt's Fußball.“
Teammitglied
03.10. 19:00 SC Freiburg II - SV Sandhausen 0-2
03.10. 19:00 Viktoria Köln - FC Ingolstadt 04 1-2
03.10. 19:00 1. FC Saarbrücken - VfB Lübeck 2-1
03.10. 19:00 SC Verl - Arminia Bielefeld 0-2
03.10. 19:00 SSV Ulm 1846 - TSV 1860 München 1-1
04.10. 19:00 Jahn Regensburg - Waldhof Mannheim 2-1
04.10. 19:00 Dynamo Dresden - Hallescher FC 3-0
04.10. 19:00 Preußen Münster - Erzgebirge Aue 2-1
04.10. 19:00 SpVgg Unterhaching - Rot-Weiss Essen 2-0
 

charmy

Moderator
Teammitglied
27.09. 19:00 Borussia Dortmund II - MSV Duisburg 2-0

03.10. 19:00 SC Freiburg II - SV Sandhausen 1-2
03.10. 19:00 Viktoria Köln - FC Ingolstadt 04 2-1
03.10. 19:00 1. FC Saarbrücken - VfB Lübeck 2-1
03.10. 19:00 SC Verl - Arminia Bielefeld 2-1
03.10. 19:00 SSV Ulm 1846 - TSV 1860 München 2-1
04.10. 19:00 Jahn Regensburg - Waldhof Mannheim 2-1
04.10. 19:00 Dynamo Dresden - Hallescher FC 2-0
04.10. 19:00 Preußen Münster - Erzgebirge Aue 2-1
04.10. 19:00 SpVgg Unterhaching - Rot-Weiss Essen 2-1
 

Bayern Pauli

Aktives Mitglied
27.09. 19:00 Borussia Dortmund II - MSV Duisburg
03.10. 19:00 SC Freiburg II - SV Sandhausen
03.10. 19:00 Viktoria Köln - FC Ingolstadt 04
03.10. 19:00 1. FC Saarbrücken - VfB Lübeck
03.10. 19:00 SC Verl - Arminia Bielefeld
03.10. 19:00 SSV Ulm 1846 - TSV 1860 München
04.10. 19:00 Jahn Regensburg - Waldhof Mannheim 2:1
04.10. 19:00 Dynamo Dresden - Hallescher FC 3:1
04.10. 19:00 Preußen Münster - Erzgebirge Aue 1:2
04.10. 19:00 SpVgg Unterhaching - Rot-Weiss Essen 2:1
 
Oben