9.Spieltag (06.11.-08.11.) Start: Fr. 21 Uhr

Besucher und registrierte Nutzer in diesem Thema...

charmy

Moderator
Teammitglied
06.11. 21:00 Elche CF - Celta Vigo
07.11. 14:00 SD Huesca - SD Eibar
07.11. 16:15 FC Barcelona - Real Betis
07.11. 18:30 Sevilla FC - CA Osasuna
07.11. 21:00 Atlético Madrid - Cádiz CF
08.11. 14:00 Getafe CF - Villarreal CF
08.11. 16:15 Real Sociedad - Granada CF
08.11. 18:30 Levante UD - CD Alavés
08.11. 18:30 Real Valladolid - Athletic Bilbao
08.11. 21:00 Valencia CF - Real Madrid
 

Nestor

Mitglied
06.11. 21:00 Elche CF - Celta Vigo 2:1
07.11. 14:00 SD Huesca - SD Eibar 0:1
07.11. 16:15 FC Barcelona - Real Betis 4:2
07.11. 18:30 Sevilla FC - CA Osasuna 2:0
07.11. 21:00 Atlético Madrid - Cádiz CF 3:1
08.11. 14:00 Getafe CF - Villarreal CF 1:1
08.11. 16:15 Real Sociedad - Granada CF 1:1
08.11. 18:30 Levante UD - CD Alavés 1:2
08.11. 18:30 Real Valladolid - Athletic Bilbao 2:3
08.11. 21:00 Valencia CF - Real Madrid 0:2
 

ebberosi

Mitglied
06.11. 21:00 Elche CF - Celta Vigo 1-1
07.11. 14:00 SD Huesca - SD Eibar 1-1
07.11. 16:15 FC Barcelona - Real Betis 3-1
07.11. 18:30 Sevilla FC - CA Osasuna 2-1
07.11. 21:00 Atlético Madrid - Cádiz CF 3-1
08.11. 14:00 Getafe CF - Villarreal CF 1-1
08.11. 16:15 Real Sociedad - Granada CF 1-1
08.11. 18:30 Levante UD - CD Alavés 0-1
08.11. 18:30 Real Valladolid - Athletic Bilbao 1-2
08.11. 21:00 Valencia CF - Real Madrid 1-3
 

Kymbrium

Grand Prix Hitchcock
06.11. 21:00 Elche CF - Celta Vigo 2:0
07.11. 14:00 SD Huesca - SD Eibar 1:1
07.11. 16:15 FC Barcelona - Real Betis 2:1
07.11. 18:30 Sevilla FC - CA Osasuna 2:0
07.11. 21:00 Atlético Madrid - Cádiz CF 2:0
08.11. 14:00 Getafe CF - Villarreal CF 0:1
08.11. 16:15 Real Sociedad - Granada CF 3:1
08.11. 18:30 Levante UD - CD Alavés 0:0
08.11. 18:30 Real Valladolid - Athletic Bilbao 0:1
08.11. 21:00 Valencia CF - Real Madrid 1:2
 

Wupeffzeh

Mir sin widder do
06.11. 21:00 Elche CF - Celta Vigo 1-0
07.11. 14:00 SD Huesca - SD Eibar 1-1
07.11. 16:15 FC Barcelona - Real Betis 2-0
07.11. 18:30 Sevilla FC - CA Osasuna 2-0
07.11. 21:00 Atlético Madrid - Cádiz CF 2-0
08.11. 14:00 Getafe CF - Villarreal CF 1-1
08.11. 16:15 Real Sociedad - Granada CF 2-0
08.11. 18:30 Levante UD - CD Alavés 1-0
08.11. 18:30 Real Valladolid - Athletic Bilbao 0-1
08.11. 21:00 Valencia CF - Real Madrid 0-2
 

mars85

FritzWaltersErben
06.11. 21:00 Elche CF - Celta Vigo 1-1
07.11. 14:00 SD Huesca - SD Eibar 1-0
07.11. 16:15 FC Barcelona - Real Betis 2-0 Joker
07.11. 18:30 Sevilla FC - CA Osasuna 2-0
07.11. 21:00 Atlético Madrid - Cádiz CF 2-1
08.11. 14:00 Getafe CF - Villarreal CF 0-1
08.11. 16:15 Real Sociedad - Granada CF 2-1
08.11. 18:30 Levante UD - CD Alavés 1-1
08.11. 18:30 Real Valladolid - Athletic Bilbao 2-1
08.11. 21:00 Valencia CF - Real Madrid 0-3
 

Teddy Horn

Neues Mitglied
06.11. 21:00 Elche CF - Celta Vigo 2-1
07.11. 14:00 SD Huesca - SD Eibar 1-1
07.11. 16:15 FC Barcelona - Real Betis 2-1
07.11. 18:30 Sevilla FC - CA Osasuna 2-1
07.11. 21:00 Atlético Madrid - Cádiz CF 2-0
08.11. 14:00 Getafe CF - Villarreal CF 1-1
08.11. 16:15 Real Sociedad - Granada CF 2-1
08.11. 18:30 Levante UD - CD Alavés 1-1
08.11. 18:30 Real Valladolid - Athletic Bilbao 1-2
08.11. 21:00 Valencia CF - Real Madrid 1-2
 

charmy

Moderator
Teammitglied
06.11. 21:00 Elche CF - Celta Vigo 1-2
07.11. 14:00 SD Huesca - SD Eibar 2-1
07.11. 16:15 FC Barcelona - Real Betis 2-0
07.11. 18:30 Sevilla FC - CA Osasuna 2-0
07.11. 21:00 Atlético Madrid - Cádiz CF 2-0
08.11. 14:00 Getafe CF - Villarreal CF 2-1
08.11. 16:15 Real Sociedad - Granada CF 2-0
08.11. 18:30 Levante UD - CD Alavés 2-1
08.11. 18:30 Real Valladolid - Athletic Bilbao 1-2
08.11. 21:00 Valencia CF - Real Madrid 0-2
 

Fresh Prince

Sportdirektor der FFL NM
Teammitglied
06.11. 21:00 Elche CF - Celta Vigo 1:2
07.11. 14:00 SD Huesca - SD Eibar 2:1
07.11. 16:15 FC Barcelona - Real Betis 2:0
07.11. 18:30 Sevilla FC - CA Osasuna 2:0
07.11. 21:00 Atlético Madrid - Cádiz CF 2:0
08.11. 14:00 Getafe CF - Villarreal CF 1:0
08.11. 16:15 Real Sociedad - Granada CF 2:0
08.11. 18:30 Levante UD - CD Alavés 2:1
08.11. 18:30 Real Valladolid - Athletic Bilbao 1:2
08.11. 21:00 Valencia CF - Real Madrid 0:2
 

Spielmacher_10

Aktives Mitglied
06.11. 21:00 Elche CF - Celta Vigo 2:1
07.11. 14:00 SD Huesca - SD Eibar 1:0
07.11. 16:15 FC Barcelona - Real Betis 2:0
07.11. 18:30 Sevilla FC - CA Osasuna 2:0
07.11. 21:00 Atlético Madrid - Cádiz CF 1:0
08.11. 14:00 Getafe CF - Villarreal CF 2:1
08.11. 16:15 Real Sociedad - Granada CF 2:1
08.11. 18:30 Levante UD - CD Alavés 2:1
08.11. 18:30 Real Valladolid - Athletic Bilbao 1:2
08.11. 21:00 Valencia CF - Real Madrid 1:2
 

Luma

Mitglied
07.11. 14:00 SD Huesca - SD Eibar 2-1
07.11. 16:15 FC Barcelona - Real Betis 2-0
07.11. 18:30 Sevilla FC - CA Osasuna 2-0
07.11. 21:00 Atlético Madrid - Cádiz CF 2-0
08.11. 14:00 Getafe CF - Villarreal CF 1-0
08.11. 16:15 Real Sociedad - Granada CF 2-0
08.11. 18:30 Levante UD - CD Alavés 1-0
08.11. 18:30 Real Valladolid - Athletic Bilbao 1-2
08.11. 21:00 Valencia CF - Real Madrid 0-2
 

Kerpinho

Maskenträger
Teammitglied
07.11. 14:00 SD Huesca - SD Eibar 2:1
07.11. 16:15 FC Barcelona - Real Betis 2:0
07.11. 18:30 Sevilla FC - CA Osasunan 2:1
07.11. 21:00 Atlético Madrid - Cádiz CF 2:1
08.11. 14:00 Getafe CF - Villarreal CF 1:2
08.11. 16:15 Real Sociedad - Granada CF 2:1
08.11. 18:30 Levante UD - CD Alavés 1:1
08.11. 18:30 Real Valladolid - Athletic Bilbao 2:1
08.11. 21:00 Valencia CF - Real Madrid 1:2
 
Oben