9.Spieltag (16.10.-18.10.) Start: Sa. 18.30 Uhr

charmy

Moderator
Teammitglied
16.10. 21:00 Real Sociedad - RCD Mallorca
-verlegt- Granada CF - Atlético Madrid
-verlegt- Real Madrid - Athletic Bilbao
17.10. 14:00 Rayo Vallecano - Elche CF
17.10. 16:15 Celta Vigo - Sevilla FC
17.10. 18:30 Villarreal CF - CA Osasuna
16.10. 18:30 Levante UD - Getafe CF
17.10. 21:00 FC Barcelona - Valencia CF
18.10. 19:00 CD Alavés - Real Betis
18.10. 21:00 Espanyol Barcelona - Cádiz CF
 
Zuletzt bearbeitet:

Nestor

Mitglied
16.10. 21:00 Real Sociedad - RCD Mallorca 2:1
-verlegt- Granada CF - Atlético Madrid 1:2
-verlegt- Real Madrid - Athletic Bilbao 3:1
17.10. 14:00 Rayo Vallecano - Elche CF 2:1
17.10. 16:15 Celta Vigo - Sevilla FC 1:1
17.10. 18:30 Villarreal CF - CA Osasuna 0:1
17.10. 18:30 Levante UD - Getafe CF 2:2
17.10. 21:00 FC Barcelona - Valencia CF 3:2
18.10. 19:00 CD Alavés - Real Betis 0:1
18.10. 21:00 Espanyol Barcelona - Cádiz CF 3:0
 

Kymbrium

Grand Prix Hitchcock
Teammitglied
16.10. 21:00 Real Sociedad - RCD Mallorca 3:0
-verlegt- Granada CF - Atlético Madrid 0:2
-verlegt- Real Madrid - Athletic Bilbao 1:1
17.10. 14:00 Rayo Vallecano - Elche CF 2:0
17.10. 16:15 Celta Vigo - Sevilla FC 0:1
17.10. 18:30 Villarreal CF - CA Osasuna 0:0
17.10. 18:30 Levante UD - Getafe CF 2:0
17.10. 21:00 FC Barcelona - Valencia CF 1:1
18.10. 19:00 CD Alavés - Real Betis 0:2
18.10. 21:00 Espanyol Barcelona - Cádiz CF 2:1
 

ebberosi

Mitglied
16.10. 21:00 Real Sociedad - RCD Mallorca 2-1
-verlegt- Granada CF - Atlético Madrid 1-2
-verlegt- Real Madrid - Athletic Bilbao 3-1
17.10. 14:00 Rayo Vallecano - Elche CF 2-1
17.10. 16:15 Celta Vigo - Sevilla FC 1-2
17.10. 18:30 Villarreal CF - CA Osasuna 1-0
17.10. 18:30 Levante UD - Getafe CF 2-1
17.10. 21:00 FC Barcelona - Valencia CF 2-1
18.10. 19:00 CD Alavés - Real Betis 1-2
18.10. 21:00 Espanyol Barcelona - Cádiz CF 2-1
 

Teddy Horn

Mitglied
16.10. 21:00 Real Sociedad - RCD Mallorca 2-1
-verlegt- Granada CF - Atlético Madrid 0-1
-verlegt- Real Madrid - Athletic Bilbao 2-1
17.10. 14:00 Rayo Vallecano - Elche CF 1-0
17.10. 16:15 Celta Vigo - Sevilla FC 1-1
17.10. 18:30 Villarreal CF - CA Osasuna 2-1
17.10. 18:30 Levante UD - Getafe CF 1-0
17.10. 21:00 FC Barcelona - Valencia CF 2-1
18.10. 19:00 CD Alavés - Real Betis 1-1
18.10. 21:00 Espanyol Barcelona - Cádiz CF 2-1
 

Fresh Prince

Sportdirektor der FFL NM
Teammitglied
16.10. 21:00 Real Sociedad - RCD Mallorca 2:0
-verlegt- Granada CF - Atlético Madrid 0:2
-verlegt- Real Madrid - Athletic Bilbao 2:1
17.10. 14:00 Rayo Vallecano - Elche CF 3:1
17.10. 16:15 Celta Vigo - Sevilla FC 1:2
17.10. 18:30 Villarreal CF - CA Osasuna 2:0
17.10. 18:30 Levante UD - Getafe CF 2:1
17.10. 21:00 FC Barcelona - Valencia CF 2:0
18.10. 19:00 CD Alavés - Real Betis 1:2
18.10. 21:00 Espanyol Barcelona - Cádiz CF 2:0
 

mars85

FritzWaltersErben
16.10. 21:00 Real Sociedad - RCD Mallorca 2-1
-verlegt- Granada CF - Atlético Madrid 0-2
-verlegt- Real Madrid - Athletic Bilbao 2-0 Joker
17.10. 14:00 Rayo Vallecano - Elche CF 1-0
17.10. 16:15 Celta Vigo - Sevilla FC 0-2
17.10. 18:30 Villarreal CF - CA Osasuna 2-1
17.10. 18:30 Levante UD - Getafe CF 1-1
17.10. 21:00 FC Barcelona - Valencia CF 2-1
18.10. 19:00 CD Alavés - Real Betis 1-0
18.10. 21:00 Espanyol Barcelona - Cádiz CF 2-1
 

Wupeffzeh

Rheinischer Wuppi
16.10. 21:00 Real Sociedad - RCD Mallorca 2-0
-verlegt- Granada CF - Atlético Madrid 0-2
-verlegt- Real Madrid - Athletic Bilbao 2-0
17.10. 14:00 Rayo Vallecano - Elche CF 1-0
17.10. 16:15 Celta Vigo - Sevilla FC 1-2
17.10. 18:30 Villarreal CF - CA Osasuna 1-0
17.10. 18:30 Levante UD - Getafe CF 1-0
17.10. 21:00 FC Barcelona - Valencia CF 2-1
18.10. 19:00 CD Alavés - Real Betis 0-1
18.10. 21:00 Espanyol Barcelona - Cádiz CF 2-1
 

Kerpinho

Fanlager-Pate
Teammitglied
16.10. 21:00 Real Sociedad - RCD Mallorca 2:1
-verlegt- Granada CF - Atlético Madrid 1:2
-verlegt- Real Madrid - Athletic Bilbao 2:0
17.10. 14:00 Rayo Vallecano - Elche CF 2:1
17.10. 16:15 Celta Vigo - Sevilla FC 1:2
17.10. 18:30 Villarreal CF - CA Osasuna 2:1
16.10. 18:30 Levante UD - Getafe CF 1:1
17.10. 21:00 FC Barcelona - Valencia CF 2:0
18.10. 19:00 CD Alavés - Real Betis 2:1
18.10. 21:00 Espanyol Barcelona - Cádiz CF 2:1
 

Spielmacher_10

Bekanntes Mitglied
16.10. 21:00 Real Sociedad - RCD Mallorca 2:1
-verlegt- Granada CF - Atlético Madrid 0:1
-verlegt- Real Madrid - Athletic Bilbao 2:1
17.10. 14:00 Rayo Vallecano - Elche CF 1:0
17.10. 16:15 Celta Vigo - Sevilla FC 0:1
17.10. 18:30 Villarreal CF - CA Osasuna 2:1
16.10. 18:30 Levante UD - Getafe CF 1:0
17.10. 21:00 FC Barcelona - Valencia CF 2:1
18.10. 19:00 CD Alavés - Real Betis 0:1
18.10. 21:00 Espanyol Barcelona - Cádiz CF 1:0
 

charmy

Moderator
Teammitglied
16.10. 21:00 Real Sociedad - RCD Mallorca 2-0
-verlegt- Granada CF - Atlético Madrid 0-2
-verlegt- Real Madrid - Athletic Bilbao 2-1
17.10. 14:00 Rayo Vallecano - Elche CF 2-0
17.10. 16:15 Celta Vigo - Sevilla FC 1-2
17.10. 18:30 Villarreal CF - CA Osasuna 2-0
16.10. 18:30 Levante UD - Getafe CF 2-1
17.10. 21:00 FC Barcelona - Valencia CF 2-1
18.10. 19:00 CD Alavés - Real Betis 1-2
18.10. 21:00 Espanyol Barcelona - Cádiz CF 2-0
 

Luma

Mitglied
16.10. 21:00 Real Sociedad - RCD Mallorca 2-0
-verlegt- Granada CF - Atlético Madrid 0-2
-verlegt- Real Madrid - Athletic Bilbao 2-0
17.10. 14:00 Rayo Vallecano - Elche CF 1-0
17.10. 16:15 Celta Vigo - Sevilla FC 1-2
17.10. 18:30 Villarreal CF - CA Osasuna 2-1
17.10. 18:30 Levante UD - Getafe CF 2-1
17.10. 21:00 FC Barcelona - Valencia CF 2-1
18.10. 19:00 CD Alavés - Real Betis 1-2
18.10. 21:00 Espanyol Barcelona - Cádiz CF 2-0
 
Oben