9.Spieltag (28.11.-29.11.) Start: Sa. 17 Uhr

Besucher und registrierte Nutzer in diesem Thema...

charmy

Moderator
Teammitglied
28.11. 17:00 Sturm Graz - WSG Tirol
28.11. 17:00 SKN St. Pölten - RB Salzburg
28.11. 17:00 FC Admira Wacker - TSV Hartberg
29.11. 14:30 Wolfsberger AC - SV Ried
29.11. 14:30 LASK - SCR Altach
29.11. 17:00 Rapid Wien - Austria Wien
 

Nestor

Mitglied
28.11. 17:00 Sturm Graz - WSG Tirol 3:1
28.11. 17:00 SKN St. Pölten - RB Salzburg 1:4
28.11. 17:00 FC Admira Wacker - TSV Hartberg 2:1
29.11. 14:30 Wolfsberger AC - SV Ried 1:1
29.11. 14:30 LASK - SCR Altach 1:0
29.11. 17:00 Rapid Wien - Austria Wien 3:1
 

lowi2000

Maailmanmestari
28.11. 17:00 Sturm Graz - WSG Tirol 2:1
28.11. 17:00 SKN St. Pölten - RB Salzburg 1:3
28.11. 17:00 FC Admira Wacker - TSV Hartberg 1:2
29.11. 14:30 Wolfsberger AC - SV Ried 2:0
29.11. 14:30 LASK - SCR Altach 1:0
29.11. 17:00 Rapid Wien - Austria Wien 2:0
 

mars85

FritzWaltersErben
28.11. 17:00 Sturm Graz - WSG Tirol 2-1
28.11. 17:00 SKN St. Pölten - RB Salzburg 0-2 Joker
28.11. 17:00 FC Admira Wacker - TSV Hartberg 2-1
29.11. 14:30 Wolfsberger AC - SV Ried 1-0
29.11. 14:30 LASK - SCR Altach 2-1
29.11. 17:00 Rapid Wien - Austria Wien 2-0
 

charmy

Moderator
Teammitglied
28.11. 17:00 Sturm Graz - WSG Tirol 2-0
28.11. 17:00 SKN St. Pölten - RB Salzburg 0-2
28.11. 17:00 FC Admira Wacker - TSV Hartberg 1-2
29.11. 14:30 Wolfsberger AC - SV Ried 2-0
29.11. 14:30 LASK - SCR Altach 2-0
29.11. 17:00 Rapid Wien - Austria Wien 2-0
 

Fresh Prince

Sportdirektor der FFL NM
Teammitglied
28.11. 17:00 Sturm Graz - WSG Tirol 2:0
28.11. 17:00 SKN St. Pölten - RB Salzburg 0:3
28.11. 17:00 FC Admira Wacker - TSV Hartberg 1:1
29.11. 14:30 Wolfsberger AC - SV Ried 2:0
29.11. 14:30 LASK - SCR Altach 2:0
29.11. 17:00 Rapid Wien - Austria Wien 2:0
 

Luma

Mitglied
28.11. 17:00 Sturm Graz - WSG Tirol 2-1
28.11. 17:00 SKN St. Pölten - RB Salzburg 1-2
28.11. 17:00 FC Admira Wacker - TSV Hartberg 1-2
29.11. 14:30 Wolfsberger AC - SV Ried 2-1
29.11. 14:30 LASK - SCR Altach 2-0 joker
29.11. 17:00 Rapid Wien - Austria Wien 2-1
 

Teddy Horn

Neues Mitglied
28.11. 17:00 Sturm Graz - WSG Tirol 2-1
28.11. 17:00 SKN St. Pölten - RB Salzburg 1-3
28.11. 17:00 FC Admira Wacker - TSV Hartberg 1-1
29.11. 14:30 Wolfsberger AC - SV Ried 2-1
29.11. 14:30 LASK - SCR Altach 2-1
29.11. 17:00 Rapid Wien - Austria Wien 2-1
 

erwinErnst

Aktives Mitglied
28.11. 17:00 Sturm Graz - WSG Tirol 1:2
28.11. 17:00 SKN St. Pölten - RB Salzburg 2:3 JOKER
28.11. 17:00 FC Admira Wacker - TSV Hartberg 1:2
29.11. 14:30 Wolfsberger AC - SV Ried 2:1
29.11. 14:30 LASK - SCR Altach 2:0
29.11. 17:00 Rapid Wien - Austria Wien 1:1
 

Kymbrium

Grand Prix Hitchcock
Teammitglied
28.11. 17:00 Sturm Graz - WSG Tirol 1:0
28.11. 17:00 SKN St. Pölten - RB Salzburg 2:4
28.11. 17:00 FC Admira Wacker - TSV Hartberg 2:2
29.11. 14:30 Wolfsberger AC - SV Ried 1:0
29.11. 14:30 LASK - SCR Altach 3:1
29.11. 17:00 Rapid Wien - Austria Wien 0:0
 
Oben