9.Spieltag (30.10.- 01.11.) Start: Fr. 21 Uhr

Besucher und registrierte Nutzer in diesem Thema...

charmy

Moderator
Teammitglied
30.10. 21:00 Olympique Marseille - RC Lens
31.10. 17:00 Stade Rennes - Stade Brest
31.10. 21:00 FC Nantes - Paris Saint-Germain
01.11. 13:00 AS Saint-Étienne - Montpellier HSC
01.11. 15:00 Angers SCO - OGC Nice
01.11. 15:00 Dijon FCO - FC Lorient
01.11. 15:00 Nîmes Olympique - FC Metz
01.11. 15:00 Stade Reims - RC Strasbourg
01.11. 17:00 AS Monaco - Girondins Bordeaux
01.11. 21:00 Lille OSC - Olympique Lyon
 

Nestor

Mitglied
30.10. 21:00 Olympique Marseille - RC Lens 3:1
31.10. 17:00 Stade Rennes - Stade Brest 2:1
31.10. 21:00 FC Nantes - Paris Saint-Germain 0:4
01.11. 13:00 AS Saint-Étienne - Montpellier HSC 1:0
01.11. 15:00 Angers SCO - OGC Nice 2:2
01.11. 15:00 Dijon FCO - FC Lorient 1:2
01.11. 15:00 Nîmes Olympique - FC Metz 0:0
01.11. 15:00 Stade Reims - RC Strasbourg 2:0
01.11. 17:00 AS Monaco - Girondins Bordeaux 3:1
01.11. 21:00 Lille OSC - Olympique Lyon 2:1
 

ebberosi

Mitglied
30.10. 21:00 Olympique Marseille - RC Lens 2-0
31.10. 17:00 Stade Rennes - Stade Brest 2-1
31.10. 21:00 FC Nantes - Paris Saint-Germain 1-3
01.11. 13:00 AS Saint-Étienne - Montpellier HSC 2-1
01.11. 15:00 Angers SCO - OGC Nice 1-1
01.11. 15:00 Dijon FCO - FC Lorient 1-1
01.11. 15:00 Nîmes Olympique - FC Metz 1-0
01.11. 15:00 Stade Reims - RC Strasbourg 2-1
01.11. 17:00 AS Monaco - Girondins Bordeaux 3-1
01.11. 21:00 Lille OSC - Olympique Lyon 2-1
 

charmy

Moderator
Teammitglied
30.10. 21:00 Olympique Marseille - RC Lens 2-1
31.10. 17:00 Stade Rennes - Stade Brest 2-0
31.10. 21:00 FC Nantes - Paris Saint-Germain 0-2
01.11. 13:00 AS Saint-Étienne - Montpellier HSC 2-1
01.11. 15:00 Angers SCO - OGC Nice 2-1
01.11. 15:00 Dijon FCO - FC Lorient 1-2
01.11. 15:00 Nîmes Olympique - FC Metz 2-1
01.11. 15:00 Stade Reims - RC Strasbourg 2-1
01.11. 17:00 AS Monaco - Girondins Bordeaux 2-0
01.11. 21:00 Lille OSC - Olympique Lyon 2-1
 

Wupeffzeh

Rheinischer Wuppi
30.10. 21:00 Olympique Marseille - RC Lens 2-1
31.10. 17:00 Stade Rennes - Stade Brest 2-0
31.10. 21:00 FC Nantes - Paris Saint-Germain 0-3
01.11. 13:00 AS Saint-Étienne - Montpellier HSC 2-1
01.11. 15:00 Angers SCO - OGC Nice 1-0
01.11. 15:00 Dijon FCO - FC Lorient 0-1
01.11. 15:00 Nîmes Olympique - FC Metz 1-0
01.11. 15:00 Stade Reims - RC Strasbourg 2-1
01.11. 17:00 AS Monaco - Girondins Bordeaux 2-1
01.11. 21:00 Lille OSC - Olympique Lyon 2-1
 

mars85

FritzWaltersErben
30.10. 21:00 Olympique Marseille - RC Lens 2-0
31.10. 17:00 Stade Rennes - Stade Brest 2-1
31.10. 21:00 FC Nantes - Paris Saint-Germain 0-2 joker
01.11. 13:00 AS Saint-Étienne - Montpellier HSC 1-1
01.11. 15:00 Angers SCO - OGC Nice 1-2
01.11. 15:00 Dijon FCO - FC Lorient 1-0
01.11. 15:00 Nîmes Olympique - FC Metz 2-1
01.11. 15:00 Stade Reims - RC Strasbourg 1-0
01.11. 17:00 AS Monaco - Girondins Bordeaux 2-1
01.11. 21:00 Lille OSC - Olympique Lyon 2-2
 

Teddy Horn

Neues Mitglied
30.10. 21:00 Olympique Marseille - RC Lens 2-1
31.10. 17:00 Stade Rennes - Stade Brest 2-1
31.10. 21:00 FC Nantes - Paris Saint-Germain 0-2
01.11. 13:00 AS Saint-Étienne - Montpellier HSC 1-1
01.11. 15:00 Angers SCO - OGC Nice 1-1
01.11. 15:00 Dijon FCO - FC Lorient 2-1
01.11. 15:00 Nîmes Olympique - FC Metz 2-1
01.11. 15:00 Stade Reims - RC Strasbourg 1-1
01.11. 17:00 AS Monaco - Girondins Bordeaux 2-1
01.11. 21:00 Lille OSC - Olympique Lyon 1-1
 

Kymbrium

Grand Prix Hitchcock
Teammitglied
30.10. 21:00 Olympique Marseille - RC Lens 2:0
31.10. 17:00 Stade Rennes - Stade Brest 2:1
31.10. 21:00 FC Nantes - Paris Saint-Germain 0:1
01.11. 13:00 AS Saint-Étienne - Montpellier HSC 2:0
01.11. 15:00 Angers SCO - OGC Nice 1:1
01.11. 15:00 Dijon FCO - FC Lorient 0:1
01.11. 15:00 Nîmes Olympique - FC Metz 2:0
01.11. 15:00 Stade Reims - RC Strasbourg 1:1
01.11. 17:00 AS Monaco - Girondins Bordeaux 1:0
01.11. 21:00 Lille OSC - Olympique Lyon 1:0
 

Spielmacher_10

Bekanntes Mitglied
30.10. 21:00 Olympique Marseille - RC Lens 2:1
31.10. 17:00 Stade Rennes - Stade Brest 2:0
31.10. 21:00 FC Nantes - Paris Saint-Germain 0:2
01.11. 13:00 AS Saint-Étienne - Montpellier HSC 1:0
01.11. 15:00 Angers SCO - OGC Nice 1:0
01.11. 15:00 Dijon FCO - FC Lorient 0:1
01.11. 15:00 Nîmes Olympique - FC Metz 1:0
01.11. 15:00 Stade Reims - RC Strasbourg 1:1
01.11. 17:00 AS Monaco - Girondins Bordeaux 2:1
01.11. 21:00 Lille OSC - Olympique Lyon 2:1
 

Fresh Prince

Sportdirektor der FFL NM
Teammitglied
30.10. 21:00 Olympique Marseille - RC Lens 2:0
31.10. 17:00 Stade Rennes - Stade Brest 2:1
31.10. 21:00 FC Nantes - Paris Saint-Germain 0:2
01.11. 13:00 AS Saint-Étienne - Montpellier HSC 1:0
01.11. 15:00 Angers SCO - OGC Nice 2:1
01.11. 15:00 Dijon FCO - FC Lorient 1:2
01.11. 15:00 Nîmes Olympique - FC Metz 1:0
01.11. 15:00 Stade Reims - RC Strasbourg 2:1
01.11. 17:00 AS Monaco - Girondins Bordeaux 3:1
01.11. 21:00 Lille OSC - Olympique Lyon 1:1
 

Luma

Mitglied
30.10. 21:00 Olympique Marseille - RC Lens 2-1
31.10. 17:00 Stade Rennes - Stade Brest 2-0
31.10. 21:00 FC Nantes - Paris Saint-Germain 0-2
01.11. 13:00 AS Saint-Étienne - Montpellier HSC 2-1
01.11. 15:00 Angers SCO - OGC Nice 2-1
01.11. 15:00 Dijon FCO - FC Lorient 1-2
01.11. 15:00 Nîmes Olympique - FC Metz 2-1
01.11. 15:00 Stade Reims - RC Strasbourg 2-1
01.11. 17:00 AS Monaco - Girondins Bordeaux 2-1
01.11. 21:00 Lille OSC - Olympique Lyon 1-0
 
Oben