Achtelfinale Hinspiele (11.03.) Start: Do. 18.55 Uhr

Besucher und registrierte Nutzer in diesem Thema...

charmy

Moderator
Teammitglied
11.03. 18:55 AFC Ajax - BSC Young Boys
11.03. 18:55 Dinamo Kiev - Villarreal CF
11.03. 18:55 Manchester United - AC Milan
11.03. 18:55 Slavia Praha - Rangers FC
11.03. 21:00 AS Roma - Shakhtar Donetsk
11.03. 21:00 Olympiakos Piräus - Arsenal FC
11.03. 21:00 Dinamo Zagreb - Tottenham Hotspur
11.03. 21:00 Granada CF - Molde FK
 
Zuletzt bearbeitet:

Nestor

Mitglied
11.03. 18:55 AFC Ajax - BSC Young Boys 3:1
11.03. 18:55 Dinamo Kiev - Villarreal CF 2:2
11.03. 18:55 Manchester United - AC Milan 2:1
11.03. 18:55 Slavia Praha - Rangers FC 1:0
11.03. 21:00 AS Roma - Shakhtar Donetsk 2:3
11.03. 21:00 Olympiakos Piräus - Arsenal FC 1:1
11.03. 21:00 Dinamo Zagreb - Tottenham Hotspur 2:2
11.03. 21:00 Granada CF - Molde FK 2:0
 

Kaiserkrone90

da27 ; jok32
Teammitglied
11.03. 18:55 AFC Ajax - BSC Young Boys 2-1
11.03. 18:55 Dinamo Kiev - Villarreal CF 1-1
11.03. 18:55 Manchester United - AC Milan 2-1
11.03. 18:55 Slavia Praha - Rangers FC 2-1
11.03. 21:00 AS Roma - Shakhtar Donetsk 2-1
11.03. 21:00 Olympiakos Piräus - Arsenal FC 1-2
11.03. 21:00 Dinamo Zagreb - Tottenham Hotspur 1-2
11.03. 21:00 Granada CF - Molde FK 2-0
 

reimi53

°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°
11.03. 18:55 AFC Ajax - BSC Young Boys 3:1
11.03. 18:55 Dinamo Kiev - Villarreal CF 1:2
11.03. 18:55 Manchester United - AC Milan 2:0
11.03. 18:55 Slavia Praha - Rangers FC 2:1
11.03. 21:00 AS Roma - Shakhtar Donetsk 2:1
11.03. 21:00 Olympiakos Piräus - Arsenal FC 1:2
11.03. 21:00 Dinamo Zagreb - Tottenham Hotspur 1:2
11.03. 21:00 Granada CF - Molde FK 2:0
 

Kymbrium

Grand Prix Hitchcock
11.03. 18:55 AFC Ajax - BSC Young Boys 2:0
11.03. 18:55 Dinamo Kiev - Villarreal CF 2:0
11.03. 18:55 Manchester United - AC Milan 3:1
11.03. 18:55 Slavia Praha - Rangers FC 1:1
11.03. 21:00 AS Roma - Shakhtar Donetsk 1:0
11.03. 21:00 Olympiakos Piräus - Arsenal FC 1:2
11.03. 21:00 Dinamo Zagreb - Tottenham Hotspur 1:1
11.03. 21:00 Granada CF - Molde FK 0:2
 

ebberosi

Mitglied
11.03. 18:55 AFC Ajax - BSC Young Boys 2-1
11.03. 18:55 Dinamo Kiev - Villarreal CF 2-1
11.03. 18:55 Manchester United - AC Milan 2-1
11.03. 18:55 Slavia Praha - Rangers FC 2-1
11.03. 21:00 AS Roma - Shakhtar Donetsk 1-1
11.03. 21:00 Olympiakos Piräus - Arsenal FC 1-1
11.03. 21:00 Dinamo Zagreb - Tottenham Hotspur 1-0
11.03. 21:00 Granada CF - Molde FK 3-1
 

Teddy Horn

Neues Mitglied
11.03. 18:55 AFC Ajax - BSC Young Boys 3-1
11.03. 18:55 Dinamo Kiev - Villarreal CF 1-2
11.03. 18:55 Manchester United - AC Milan 2-1
11.03. 18:55 Slavia Praha - Rangers FC 1-1
11.03. 21:00 AS Roma - Shakhtar Donetsk 2-1
11.03. 21:00 Olympiakos Piräus - Arsenal FC 1-2
11.03. 21:00 Dinamo Zagreb - Tottenham Hotspur 1-2
11.03. 21:00 Granada CF - Molde FK 2-1
 

charmy

Moderator
Teammitglied
11.03. 18:55 AFC Ajax - BSC Young Boys 3-1
11.03. 18:55 Dinamo Kiev - Villarreal CF 1-2
11.03. 18:55 Manchester United - AC Milan 3-1
11.03. 18:55 Slavia Praha - Rangers FC 2-1
11.03. 21:00 AS Roma - Shakhtar Donetsk 2-1
11.03. 21:00 Olympiakos Piräus - Arsenal FC 0-2
11.03. 21:00 Dinamo Zagreb - Tottenham Hotspur 0-2
11.03. 21:00 Granada CF - Molde FK 2-0
 

mars85

FritzWaltersErben
11.03. 18:55 AFC Ajax - BSC Young Boys 2-0 Joker
11.03. 18:55 Dinamo Kiev - Villarreal CF 1-1
11.03. 18:55 Manchester United - AC Milan 2-1
11.03. 18:55 Slavia Praha - Rangers FC 0-1
11.03. 21:00 AS Roma - Shakhtar Donetsk 2-0
11.03. 21:00 Olympiakos Piräus - Arsenal FC 1-2
11.03. 21:00 Dinamo Zagreb - Tottenham Hotspur 1-2
11.03. 21:00 Granada CF - Molde FK 2-0
 

Spielmacher_10

Aktives Mitglied
11.03. 18:55 AFC Ajax - BSC Young Boys 2:0
11.03. 18:55 Dinamo Kiev - Villarreal CF 0:1
11.03. 18:55 Manchester United - AC Milan 2:1
11.03. 18:55 Slavia Praha - Rangers FC 2:1
11.03. 21:00 AS Roma - Shakhtar Donetsk 1:0
11.03. 21:00 Olympiakos Piräus - Arsenal FC 1:2
11.03. 21:00 Dinamo Zagreb - Tottenham Hotspur 1:2
11.03. 21:00 Granada CF - Molde FK 2:0
 
Oben