Achtelfinale Hinspiele (12.03.) Start: Do 18.55 Uhr

Besucher und registrierte Nutzer in diesem Thema...

charmy

Moderator
Teammitglied
12.03. 18:55 İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. - FC København
12.03. 21:00 Olympiakos Piräus - Wolverhampton Wanderers
12.03. 21:00 Glasgow Rangers FC - Bayer Leverkusen
12.03. 21:00 VfL Wolfsburg - Shakhtar Donetsk
12.03. 21:00 Inter Mailand - Getafe CF
12.03. 18:55 Sevilla FC - AS Rom
12.03. 18:55 Frankfurt - FC Basel
12.03. 18:55 LASK - Manchester United
 
Zuletzt bearbeitet:

Nestor

Mitglied
İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. - FC København 2:2
Olympiakos Piräus - Wolverhampton Wanderers 2:0
Glasgow Rangers FC - Bayer Leverkusen 1:2
VfL Wolfsburg - Shakhtar Donetsk 1:1
Inter Mailand - Getafe CF 3:2
Sevilla FC - AS Rom 2:0
Frankfurt - FC Basel 1:0
LASK - Manchester United 1:3
 

reimi53

°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°
İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. - FC København 2:1
Olympiakos Piräus - Wolverhampton Wanderers 2:1
Glasgow Rangers FC - Bayer Leverkusen 1:2
VfL Wolfsburg - Shakhtar Donetsk 1:0
Inter Mailand - Getafe CF 2:0
Sevilla FC - AS Rom 2:1
Frankfurt - FC Basel 2:1
LASK - Manchester United 1:1
 

Teddy Horn

Neues Mitglied
İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. - FC København 2:1
Olympiakos Piräus - Wolverhampton Wanderers 1:1
Glasgow Rangers FC - Bayer Leverkusen 1:1
VfL Wolfsburg - Shakhtar Donetsk 2:1
Inter Mailand - Getafe CF 1:0
Sevilla FC - AS Rom 2:1
Frankfurt - FC Basel 3:1
LASK - Manchester United 1:1
 

charmy

Moderator
Teammitglied
12.03. 18:55 İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. - FC København 2-0
12.03. 21:00 Olympiakos Piräus - Wolverhampton Wanderers 1-3
12.03. 21:00 Glasgow Rangers FC - Bayer Leverkusen 1-2
12.03. 21:00 VfL Wolfsburg - Shakhtar Donetsk 2-1
12.03. 21:00 Inter Mailand - Getafe CF 2-0
12.03. 18:55 Sevilla FC - AS Rom 2-1
12.03. 18:55 Frankfurt - FC Basel 2-1
12.03. 18:55 LASK - Manchester United 1-2
 

Kaiserkrone90

da27 ; jok32
Teammitglied
12.03. 18:55 İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. - FC København 2-0
12.03. 21:00 Olympiakos Piräus - Wolverhampton Wanderers 1-1
12.03. 21:00 Glasgow Rangers FC - Bayer Leverkusen 1-2
12.03. 21:00 VfL Wolfsburg - Shakhtar Donetsk 2-2
12.03. 21:00 Inter Mailand - Getafe CF 2-0
12.03. 18:55 Sevilla FC - AS Rom 2-1
12.03. 18:55 Frankfurt - FC Basel 2-1
12.03. 18:55 LASK - Manchester United 1-2
 

ebberosi

Mitglied
12.03. 18:55 İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. - FC København 2-1
12.03. 21:00 Olympiakos Piräus - Wolverhampton Wanderers 0-3
12.03. 21:00 Glasgow Rangers FC - Bayer Leverkusen 2-2
12.03. 21:00 VfL Wolfsburg - Shakhtar Donetsk 2-2
12.03. 21:00 Inter Mailand - Getafe CF 2-1
12.03. 18:55 Sevilla FC - AS Rom 2-1
12.03. 18:55 Frankfurt - FC Basel 2-0
12.03. 18:55 LASK - Manchester United 0-1
 

Kymbrium

Grand Prix Hitchcock
12.03. 18:55 İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. - FC København 2:1
12.03. 21:00 Olympiakos Piräus - Wolverhampton Wanderers 2:0
12.03. 21:00 Glasgow Rangers FC - Bayer Leverkusen 1:0
12.03. 21:00 VfL Wolfsburg - Shakhtar Donetsk 3:1
12.03. 21:00 Inter Mailand - Getafe CF 2:0
12.03. 18:55 Sevilla FC - AS Rom 1:0
12.03. 18:55 Frankfurt - FC Basel 3:2
12.03. 18:55 LASK - Manchester United 1:1
 

mars85

FritzWaltersErben
12.03. 18:55 İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. - FC København 2-1
12.03. 21:00 Olympiakos Piräus - Wolverhampton Wanderers 2-2
12.03. 21:00 Glasgow Rangers FC - Bayer Leverkusen 2-2
12.03. 21:00 VfL Wolfsburg - Shakhtar Donetsk 2-1
12.03. 21:00 Inter Mailand - Getafe CF 1-0
12.03. 18:55 Sevilla FC - AS Rom 2-1
12.03. 18:55 Frankfurt - FC Basel 3-1 Joker
12.03. 18:55 LASK - Manchester United 1-2
 

Icke

Europapokalsieger
12.03. 18:55 İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. - FC København 2:0
12.03. 21:00 Olympiakos Piräus - Wolverhampton Wanderers 1:0
12.03. 21:00 Glasgow Rangers FC - Bayer Leverkusen 1:2
12.03. 21:00 VfL Wolfsburg - Shakhtar Donetsk 1:1
12.03. 21:00 Inter Mailand - Getafe CF 2:1
12.03. 18:55 Sevilla FC - AS Rom 2:0
12.03. 18:55 Frankfurt - FC Basel 3:1
12.03. 18:55 LASK - Manchester United 0:2
 

Fresh Prince

Sportdirektor der FFL NM
Teammitglied
12.03. 18:55 İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. - FC København 2:0
12.03. 21:00 Olympiakos Piräus - Wolverhampton Wanderers 1:2
12.03. 21:00 Glasgow Rangers FC - Bayer Leverkusen 1:2
12.03. 21:00 VfL Wolfsburg - Shakhtar Donetsk 2:1
12.03. 21:00 Inter Mailand - Getafe CF 3:1
12.03. 18:55 Sevilla FC - AS Rom 1:1
12.03. 18:55 Frankfurt - FC Basel 2:0
12.03. 18:55 LASK - Manchester United 1:3
 

erwinErnst

Aktives Mitglied
12.03. 18:55 İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. - FC København 3:1
12.03. 21:00 Olympiakos Piräus - Wolverhampton Wanderers 1:2
12.03. 21:00 Glasgow Rangers FC - Bayer Leverkusen 1:0
12.03. 21:00 VfL Wolfsburg - Shakhtar Donetsk 2:1 JOKER
12.03. 21:00 Inter Mailand - Getafe CF 2:0
12.03. 18:55 Sevilla FC - AS Rom 1:3
12.03. 18:55 Frankfurt - FC Basel 2:0
12.03. 18:55 LASK - Manchester United 2:2
 

Spielmacher_10

Aktives Mitglied
12.03. 18:55 İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. - FC København 2:1
12.03. 21:00 Olympiakos Piräus - Wolverhampton Wanderers 1:1
12.03. 21:00 Glasgow Rangers FC - Bayer Leverkusen 1:2
12.03. 21:00 VfL Wolfsburg - Shakhtar Donetsk 2:1
12.03. 21:00 Inter Mailand - Getafe CF 1:0
12.03. 18:55 Sevilla FC - AS Rom 2:1
12.03. 18:55 Frankfurt - FC Basel 2:0
12.03. 18:55 LASK - Manchester United 0:1
 
Oben