Aufstellungsthread Woche 3 (08.-10.12.2023)

sebastian

Aktives Mitglied
Woche 3

Noko (1)

Julian Schmid

Ski Alpin (5)
Breezy Johnson
Andreas Sander
Hanna Aronsson-Elfman
Clement Noel
AJ Ginnis

Biathlon (3)
Lisa Theresa Hauser
Sophia Schneider
Niklas Hartweg

Skispringen (3)
Yuki Ito
Philipp Raimund
Stephan Leyhe
 

Madame Quiquampoix

Weltherrschaft incoming
Noko (1)
Espen Bjoernstad

Ski Alpin (6)
Lara Gut-Behrami
Michelle Gisin
Nadine Fest
Christina Ager
Ariane Raedler
Filippo della Vite

Biathlon (4)
Tarjei Boe
Endre Stroemsheim
Dorothea Wierer
Philipp Nawrath

Skispringen (1)
Kilian Peier

Geändert am Do 07.12.2023un 20:58 Uhr
 
Zuletzt bearbeitet:

Mecki83

Moderator
Teammitglied
Noko (2)
Vinzenz Geiger
Wendelin Thannheimer

Skispringen (2)
Selina Freitag
Kristoffer Sundal

Biathlon (3)
Elvira Öberg
Sophie Chauveau
Polona Klemencic

Alpin (5)
Ragnhild Mowinckel
Zrinca Ljutic
Priska Nufer
Thea Luise Stjernesund
James Crawford
 

Shopaholic

Bekanntes Mitglied
Woche 3

Alpin

Atle Lie McGrath
Aleksander A. Kilde
Lara Colturi

Biathlon
Sebastian Stalder
Tommaso Giacomel
Vebjørn Sørum
Émilien Jacquelin
Emelie A. Kalkenberg

NoKo
David Mach
Eero Hirvonen

Skispringen
Stefan Kraft
Vladimir Zografski
 
Zuletzt bearbeitet:

sebastian

Aktives Mitglied
Woche 3

Noko (1)

Julian Schmid

Ski Alpin (5)
Breezy Johnson
Andreas Sander
Hanna Aronsson-Elfman
Clement Noel
AJ Ginnis

Biathlon (3)
Lisa Theresa Hauser
Sophia Schneider
Niklas Hartweg

Skispringen (3)
Yuki Ito
Philipp Raimund
Stephan Leyhe

Leichte Ändeurng

Woche 3

Noko (1)

Julian Schmid

Ski Alpin (5)
Breezy Johnson
Andreas Sander
Nicol Delago
Clement Noel
AJ Ginnis

Biathlon (3)
Lisa Theresa Hauser
Sophia Schneider
Niklas Hartweg

Skispringen (3)
Yuki Ito
Philipp Raimund
Stephan Leyhe
 

Blaua

Teammanager
Woche 3

Skispringen (2)

Andreas Wellinger
Junshiro Kobayashi

Ski Alpin (5)
Kajsa Vickhoff Lie
Nadia Delago
Marco Odermatt
Fabio Gstrein
Timon Haugan

Biathlon (4)
Lou Jeanmonnot
Franziska Preuss
Anna Gandler
Roman Rees

NoKo (1)
Martin Fritz
 

Aufwindspringer

Bekanntes Mitglied
Noko (1)
Terence Weber

Skispringen (2)
Ren Nikaido
Daniel Tschofenig

Biathlon (4)
Chloe Chevalier
Gilonne Guigonnat
Johannes Dale-Skjevdal
Emilien Claude

Alpin (5)
Wendy Holdener
Christine Scheyer
Alexis Pinturault
Ryan Cochran-Siegle
Josua Mettler
 

atreiju

Bekanntes Mitglied
Teammitglied
Woche 3

Noko (1)
Ilkka Herola

Ski Alpin (5)
Nina Ortlieb
Cornelia Hütter
Alexander Steen Olsen
Delia Durrer
Michael Matt

Biathlon (4)
Sebastian Samuelsson
Eric Perrot
Juni Arnekleiv
Marthe K. Johansen

Skispringen (2)

Timi Zajc
Marius Lindvik
 
Zuletzt bearbeitet:

Werderforever

Bekanntes Mitglied
NoKo (1)
A.Watabe

Ski Alpin (5)
Corinne Suter
Filip Zubcic
Albert Popov
Stefan Rogentin
Josef Ferstl

Biathlon (4)
Vanessa Voigt
Marketa Davidova
Anna Weidel
Quentin Fillon Maillet

Skispringen (2)
Karl Geiger
Jan Hörl
 

5tef

Bekanntes Mitglied
Alpin (4)
Marco Schwarz
Thibaut Favrot
Emma Aicher
Britt Richardson

Biathlon (6)
Lisa Vittozzi
Hanna Öberg
Ingrid Landmark Tandrevold
Selina Grotian
Didier Bionaz
Felix Leitner

Springen (1)
Martin Hamann

Kombination (1)
Perttu Reponen
 
Oben