Aufstellungsthread Woche 8

Noko (1)
Johannes Lamparter

Skispringen (2)
Lovro Kos
Pawel Wasek

Alpin (5)
Marco Odermatt
Gino Caviezel
Nils Allegre
Manuel Feller
Romane Miradoli

Biathlon (4)
Sturla Holm Laedgreid
Jakuv Fak
Sebastian Stalder
Ragnhild Femsteinevik
 

Blaua

Teammanager
:skilanglauf:Biathlon (5)
Emilien Jacquelin
Julia Simon
Lou Jeanmonnot
Caroline Colombo
Rebecca Passler

:skispringen:Skispringen (2)
Karl Geiger
Chiara Kreuzer

⛷️ Ski Alpin (4)
Stephanie Venier
Henrik Kristoffersen
Timon Haugan
Raphael Haaser

🎿 Noko (1)
Matteo Baud
 

Kalle1961

SVW & RWE
Team Kalle
Biathlon 4
Anais Chevalier Bouchet
Anna Weidel
Elisa Gasparin
Christian Gow

Ski alpin(6)
A Pertl
M.Gisin
Kilde
C.Sarrazin
J. Crawford
J. Suter

Skispringen(1)
A.Rupprecht

NoKo(1)
L. Greiderer
 
Zuletzt bearbeitet:

Fresh Prince

Sportdirektor der FFL NM
Teammitglied
NoKo (2)
Björnstad Espen
Fritz Martin

Biathlon (4)
Öberg Hanna
Roiseland Marte Olsbu
Chauveau Sophie
Ponsiluoma Martin

Ski Alpin (3)
Pinturault Alexis
Flury Jasmine
Worley Tessa

Skispringen (3)
Sato Yukija
Kobayashi Junshiro
Seifriedsberger Jaqueline
 

Werderforever

Bekanntes Mitglied
NoKo (1)
Ryota Yamamoto

Biathlon (5)
Johannes Tignes Boe
Jasper Nelin
Tero Seppalä
Linn Persson
Jessica Jislova

Ski Alpin (4)
Daniel Hemetsberger
Stefan Rogentin
Corinne Suter
Breezy Johnson

Skispringen (2)
Jan Hörl
Daniela Haralambie
 

Shopaholic

Bekanntes Mitglied
Biathlon

Vetle Sjåstad Christiansen
Sebastian Samuelsson

Ski Alpin

Atle Lie McGrath
Mattia Casse
Emma Aicher

Noko

Stefan Rettenegger

Springen

Joséphine Pagnier
Thea Minyan Bjørseth
Nika Križnar
Manuel Fettner
Michael Hayboeck
Robert Johansson
 
Zuletzt bearbeitet:

Madame Quiquampoix

Weltherrschaft incoming
Team Madame :paffen:

NoKo (1)
Fabian Riessle

Ski Alpin (4)
Lara Gut-Behrami
Cornelia Huetter
Nina Ortlieb
Lucas Braathen

Biathlon (6)
Quentin Fillion-Mailet
Tarjei Boe
Filip Fjield Andersen
Dorothea Wierer
Paulina Batovska-Fialkova
Anna Gandler

Skispringen (1)
Jessica Malsiner
 

atreiju

Bekanntes Mitglied
Teammitglied
Biathlon

Ingrid Landmark Tandrevold
Lena Haecki
Mona Brörsson

Ski Alpin

Vincent Kriechmayr
Sofia Goggia
Miriam Puchner

Noko

Jens L. Oftebrö

Springen

Dawid Kubacki
Peter Prevc
Katharina Althaus
Julia Clair
Selina Freitag
 

jokie

Gesperrt - "Fanlager-Auszeit"
Skispringen 4

Timi Zajz
Johan Andre Forfang
Gregor Deschwanden
Anne Odine Ström

Noko 1

Johannes Rydzek


Alpin 4

Mikaela Shiffrin
Kira Weidle
Loic Meillard
Justin Murisier

Biathlon 3

Denise Herrmann- Wick
Roman Rees
Fabian Claude
 

Mecki83

Moderator
Teammitglied
Biathlon(4):
Benedikt Doll
Michal Krcmar
Vanessa Voigt
Anna Magnusson

Ski Alpin(5):
Marta Bassino
Linus Strasser
Dominik Paris
Lena Dürr
Ragnhild Mowinckel

NoKo(1):
Manuel Faisst

Skispringen(2):
Pius Paschke
Yuki Ito
 

5tef

Bekanntes Mitglied
Aufstellung Woche 8

Alpin (2)

Kajsa Vickhoff Lie
Marco Schwarz

Biathlon (3)
Lisa Vittozzi
Lisa Theresa Hauser
Tommaso Giacomel

Skispringen (6)
Marita Kramer
Abigail Strate
Alexandria Loutitt
Nozomi Maruyama
Lara Malsiner
Marius Lindvik

Kombination (1)
Jørgen Graabak
 

Jan94

Bekanntes Mitglied
NoKo (1)
Aaron Kostner

Ski Alpin (2)
Laura Pirovano
Christina Ager

Biathlon (3)
Amy Baserga
Johannes Kühn
Antonin Guigonnat

Skispringen (6)
H. E. Granerud
Anze Lanisek
Piotr Zyla
Sara Takanashi
Eirin Maria Kvandal
Ema Klinec
 
Oben