EM-Qualifikation: 5.Spieltag (07.09.-09.09.) Start: Do. 16 Uhr

charmy

Moderator
Teammitglied
07.09. 16:00 Kasachstan - Finnland
07.09. 18:00 Litauen - Montenegro
07.09. 20:45 Frankreich - Irland
07.09. 20:45 Niederlande - Griechenland
07.09. 20:45 Tschechien - Albanien
07.09. 20:45 Polen - Färöer
07.09. 20:45 Serbien - Ungarn
07.09. 20:45 Dänemark - San Marino
07.09. 20:45 Slowenien - Nordirland
08.09. 18:00 Georgien - Spanien
08.09. 20:45 Zypern - Schottland
08.09. 20:45 Türkei - Armenien
08.09. 20:45 Kroatien - Lettland
08.09. 20:45 Bosnien-Herzegowina - Liechtenstein
08.09. 20:45 Luxemburg - Island
08.09. 20:45 Slowakei - Portugal
09.09. 15:00 Aserbaidschan - Belgien
09.09. 18:00 Ukraine - England
09.09. 18:00 Andorra - Belarus
09.09. 18:00 Estland - Schweden
09.09. 20:45 Nordmazedonien - Italien
09.09. 20:45 Rumänien - Israel
09.09. 20:45 Kosovo - Schweiz
 
Zuletzt bearbeitet:

Nestor

Mitglied
07.09. 16:00 Kasachstan - Finnland 1:2
07.09. 18:00 Litauen - Montenegro 2:2
07.09. 20:45 Frankreich - Irland 3:1
07.09. 20:45 Niederlande - Griechenland 2:0
07.09. 20:45 Tschechien - Albanien 3:1
07.09. 20:45 Polen - Färöer 4:0
07.09. 20:45 Serbien - Ungarn 2:1
07.09. 20:45 Dänemark - San Marino 5:0
07.09. 20:45 Slowenien - Nordirland 1:1
08.09. 18:00 Georgien - Spanien 1:3
08.09. 20:45 Zypern - Schottland 2:2
08.09. 20:45 Türkei - Armenien 3:1
08.09. 20:45 Kroatien - Lettland 3:0
08.09. 20:45 Bosnien-Herzegowina - Liechtenstein 3:1
08.09. 20:45 Luxemburg - Island 2:1
08.09. 20:45 Slowakei - Portugal 2:2
09.09. 15:00 Aserbaidschan - Belgien 0:3
09.09. 18:00 Ukraine - England 1:1
09.09. 18:00 Andorra - Belarus 0:3
09.09. 18:00 Estland - Schweden 1:3
09.09. 20:45 Nordmazedonien - Italien 1:2
09.09. 20:45 Rumänien - Israel 2:1
09.09. 20:45 Kosovo - Schweiz 0:2
 

reimi53

°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°
07.09. 16:00 Kasachstan - Finnland 1:2
07.09. 18:00 Litauen - Montenegro 2:1
07.09. 20:45 Frankreich - Irland 3:0
07.09. 20:45 Niederlande - Griechenland 2:0
07.09. 20:45 Tschechien - Albanien 3:1
07.09. 20:45 Polen - Färöer 2:0
07.09. 20:45 Serbien - Ungarn 2:1
07.09. 20:45 Dänemark - San Marino 5:0
07.09. 20:45 Slowenien - Nordirland 2:1
08.09. 18:00 Georgien - Spanien 0:4
08.09. 20:45 Zypern - Schottland 1:2
08.09. 20:45 Türkei - Armenien 2:1
08.09. 20:45 Kroatien - Lettland 3:1
08.09. 20:45 Bosnien-Herzegowina - Liechtenstein 2:1
08.09. 20:45 Luxemburg - Island 2:1
08.09. 20:45 Slowakei - Portugal 1:3
09.09. 15:00 Aserbaidschan - Belgien 1:4
09.09. 18:00 Ukraine - England 1:3
09.09. 18:00 Andorra - Belarus 1:2
09.09. 18:00 Estland - Schweden 1:3
09.09. 20:45 Nordmazedonien - Italien 0:2
09.09. 20:45 Rumänien - Israel 2:1
09.09. 20:45 Kosovo - Schweiz 1:3
 

Uwelinho

Rund und schön!
Teammitglied
07.09. 16:00 Kasachstan - Finnland 2:1
07.09. 18:00 Litauen - Montenegro 1:2
07.09. 20:45 Frankreich - Irland 3:0
07.09. 20:45 Niederlande - Griechenland 2:0
07.09. 20:45 Tschechien - Albanien 2:1
07.09. 20:45 Polen - Färöer 3:0
07.09. 20:45 Serbien - Ungarn 3:1
07.09. 20:45 Dänemark - San Marino 4:0
07.09. 20:45 Slowenien - Nordirland 3:1
08.09. 18:00 Georgien - Spanien 0:2
08.09. 20:45 Zypern - Schottland 0:2
08.09. 20:45 Türkei - Armenien 2:0
08.09. 20:45 Kroatien - Lettland 3:1
08.09. 20:45 Bosnien-Herzegowina - Liechtenstein 2:0
08.09. 20:45 Luxemburg - Island 2:1
08.09. 20:45 Slowakei - Portugal 1:2
09.09. 15:00 Aserbaidschan - Belgien 0:3
09.09. 18:00 Ukraine - England 0:2
09.09. 18:00 Andorra - Belarus 0:1
09.09. 18:00 Estland - Schweden 1:2
09.09. 20:45 Nordmazedonien - Italien 1:2
09.09. 20:45 Rumänien - Israel 1:1
09.09. 20:45 Kosovo - Schweiz 1:3
 

Bayern Pauli

Aktives Mitglied
07.09. 16:00 Kasachstan - Finnland 1:2
07.09. 18:00 Litauen - Montenegro 0:1
07.09. 20:45 Frankreich - Irland 3:0 Joker
07.09. 20:45 Niederlande - Griechenland 3:0
07.09. 20:45 Tschechien - Albanien 2:1
07.09. 20:45 Polen - Färöer 2:0
07.09. 20:45 Serbien - Ungarn 3:1
07.09. 20:45 Dänemark - San Marino 4:0
07.09. 20:45 Slowenien - Nordirland 2:1
08.09. 18:00 Georgien - Spanien 0:2
08.09. 20:45 Zypern - Schottland 1:1
08.09. 20:45 Türkei - Armenien 2:0
08.09. 20:45 Kroatien - Lettland 3:1
08.09. 20:45 Bosnien-Herzegowina - Liechtenstein 2:0
08.09. 20:45 Luxemburg - Island 0:1
08.09. 20:45 Slowakei - Portugal 1:2
09.09. 15:00 Aserbaidschan - Belgien 0:3
09.09. 18:00 Ukraine - England 1:3
09.09. 18:00 Andorra - Belarus 0:1
09.09. 18:00 Estland - Schweden 1:2
09.09. 20:45 Nordmazedonien - Italien 0:1
09.09. 20:45 Rumänien - Israel 1:0
09.09. 20:45 Kosovo - Schweiz 1:2
 

Kaiserkrone90

„Geht's raus und spielt's Fußball.“
Teammitglied
07.09. 16:00 Kasachstan - Finnland 2-1
07.09. 18:00 Litauen - Montenegro 1-2
07.09. 20:45 Frankreich - Irland 3-0
07.09. 20:45 Niederlande - Griechenland 3:0
07.09. 20:45 Tschechien - Albanien 2-1
07.09. 20:45 Polen - Färöer 4-0
07.09. 20:45 Serbien - Ungarn 2-1
07.09. 20:45 Dänemark - San Marino 5-0
07.09. 20:45 Slowenien - Nordirland 2-1
08.09. 18:00 Georgien - Spanien 1-2
08.09. 20:45 Zypern - Schottland 1-2
08.09. 20:45 Türkei - Armenien 3-0
08.09. 20:45 Kroatien - Lettland 3-1
08.09. 20:45 Bosnien-Herzegowina - Liechtenstein 3-0
08.09. 20:45 Luxemburg - Island 2-1
08.09. 20:45 Slowakei - Portugal 1-2
09.09. 15:00 Aserbaidschan - Belgien 0-4
09.09. 18:00 Ukraine - England 0-4
09.09. 18:00 Andorra - Belarus 0-4
09.09. 18:00 Estland - Schweden 1-2
09.09. 20:45 Nordmazedonien - Italien 1-2
09.09. 20:45 Rumänien - Israel 2-1
09.09. 20:45 Kosovo - Schweiz 1-2
 

charmy

Moderator
Teammitglied
07.09. 16:00 Kasachstan - Finnland 1-2
07.09. 18:00 Litauen - Montenegro 0-2
07.09. 20:45 Frankreich - Irland 3-0
07.09. 20:45 Niederlande - Griechenland 2-0
07.09. 20:45 Tschechien - Albanien 2-0
07.09. 20:45 Polen - Färöer 3-0
07.09. 20:45 Serbien - Ungarn 2-1
07.09. 20:45 Dänemark - San Marino 3-0
07.09. 20:45 Slowenien - Nordirland 2-0
08.09. 18:00 Georgien - Spanien 1-2
08.09. 20:45 Zypern - Schottland 0-3
08.09. 20:45 Türkei - Armenien 2-0
08.09. 20:45 Kroatien - Lettland 3-0
08.09. 20:45 Bosnien-Herzegowina - Liechtenstein 3-0
08.09. 20:45 Luxemburg - Island 1-2
08.09. 20:45 Slowakei - Portugal 0-2
09.09. 15:00 Aserbaidschan - Belgien 0-3
09.09. 18:00 Ukraine - England 1-2
09.09. 18:00 Andorra - Belarus 0-2
09.09. 18:00 Estland - Schweden 0-2
09.09. 20:45 Nordmazedonien - Italien 0-2
09.09. 20:45 Rumänien - Israel 2-1
09.09. 20:45 Kosovo - Schweiz 1-2
 

Kymbrium

Grand Prix Hitchcock
Teammitglied
07.09. 16:00 Kasachstan - Finnland 2:1
07.09. 18:00 Litauen - Montenegro 0:2
07.09. 20:45 Frankreich - Irland 2:0
07.09. 20:45 Niederlande - Griechenland 2-0
07.09. 20:45 Tschechien - Albanien 2:1
07.09. 20:45 Polen - Färöer 3:0
07.09. 20:45 Serbien - Ungarn 1:1
07.09. 20:45 Dänemark - San Marino 5:0
07.09. 20:45 Slowenien - Nordirland 3:1
08.09. 18:00 Georgien - Spanien 0:2
08.09. 20:45 Zypern - Schottland 0:4
08.09. 20:45 Türkei - Armenien 1:0
08.09. 20:45 Kroatien - Lettland 2:0
08.09. 20:45 Bosnien-Herzegowina - Liechtenstein 2:1
08.09. 20:45 Luxemburg - Island 2:1
08.09. 20:45 Slowakei - Portugal 0:1
09.09. 15:00 Aserbaidschan - Belgien 1:3
09.09. 18:00 Ukraine - England 1:3
09.09. 18:00 Andorra - Belarus 1:2
09.09. 18:00 Estland - Schweden 1:3
09.09. 20:45 Nordmazedonien - Italien 0:3
09.09. 20:45 Rumänien - Israel 2:0
09.09. 20:45 Kosovo - Schweiz 0:2
 

mars85

FritzWaltersErben
07.09. 18:00 Litauen - Montenegro 1-1
07.09. 20:45 Frankreich - Irland 2-0 joker
07.09. 20:45 Niederlande - Griechenland 3-1
07.09. 20:45 Tschechien - Albanien 2-1
07.09. 20:45 Polen - Färöer 3-0
07.09. 20:45 Serbien - Ungarn 2-0
07.09. 20:45 Dänemark - San Marino 4-0
07.09. 20:45 Slowenien - Nordirland 2-1
08.09. 18:00 Georgien - Spanien 0-3
08.09. 20:45 Zypern - Schottland 0-1
08.09. 20:45 Türkei - Armenien 2-0
08.09. 20:45 Kroatien - Lettland 2-0
08.09. 20:45 Bosnien-Herzegowina - Liechtenstein 3-1
08.09. 20:45 Luxemburg - Island 2-1
08.09. 20:45 Slowakei - Portugal 0-1
09.09. 15:00 Aserbaidschan - Belgien 0-3
09.09. 18:00 Ukraine - England 0-2
09.09. 18:00 Andorra - Belarus 1-2
09.09. 18:00 Estland - Schweden 1-4
09.09. 20:45 Nordmazedonien - Italien 0-2
09.09. 20:45 Rumänien - Israel 2-1
09.09. 20:45 Kosovo - Schweiz 0-2
 

Spielmacher_10

Bekanntes Mitglied
07.09. 20:45 Frankreich - Irland 2:0
07.09. 20:45 Niederlande - Griechenland 2:0
07.09. 20:45 Tschechien - Albanien 2:1
07.09. 20:45 Polen - Färöer 3:0
07.09. 20:45 Serbien - Ungarn 1:0
07.09. 20:45 Dänemark - San Marino 5:0
07.09. 20:45 Slowenien - Nordirland 1:0
08.09. 18:00 Georgien - Spanien 0:2
08.09. 20:45 Zypern - Schottland 0:1
08.09. 20:45 Türkei - Armenien 2:1
08.09. 20:45 Kroatien - Lettland 2:0
08.09. 20:45 Bosnien-Herzegowina - Liechtenstein 3:0
08.09. 20:45 Luxemburg - Island 1:1
08.09. 20:45 Slowakei - Portugal 1:2
09.09. 15:00 Aserbaidschan - Belgien 0:2
09.09. 18:00 Ukraine - England 1:2
09.09. 18:00 Andorra - Belarus 0:1
09.09. 18:00 Estland - Schweden 0:2
09.09. 20:45 Nordmazedonien - Italien 0:2
09.09. 20:45 Rumänien - Israel 2:1
09.09. 20:45 Kosovo - Schweiz 1:2
 
Oben