Europa Conference League: 1.Spieltag (16.09.) Start: Do. 16.30 Uhr

charmy

Moderator
Teammitglied
16.09. 16:30 FK Kairat - Omonia Nikosia
16.09. 18:45 Maccabi Haifa - Feyenoord
16.09. 18:45 Slavia Praha - 1. FC Union Berlin
16.09. 18:45 Slovan Bratislava - FC København
16.09. 18:45 Lincoln Red Imps - PAOK Saloniki
16.09. 18:45 NŠ Mura - Vitesse
16.09. 18:45 Stade Rennes - Tottenham Hotspur
16.09. 18:45 Qarabağ FK - FC Basel
16.09. 21:00 Maccabi Tel Aviv - FC Alashkert
16.09. 21:00 HJK Helsinki - LASK
16.09. 21:00 Anorthosis Famagusta - Partizan
16.09. 21:00 FC Flora - KAA Gent
16.09. 21:00 AS Roma - CSKA Sofia
16.09. 21:00 FK Bodø/Glimt - Zorya Lugansk
16.09. 21:00 Randers FC - AZ Alkmaar
16.09. 21:00 FK Jablonec - CFR Cluj
 

Nestor

Mitglied
16.09. 16:30 FK Kairat - Omonia Nikosia 2:1
16.09. 18:45 Maccabi Haifa - Feyenoord 2:2
16.09. 18:45 Slavia Praha - 1. FC Union Berlin 2:1
16.09. 18:45 Slovan Bratislava - FC København 0:0
16.09. 18:45 Lincoln Red Imps - PAOK Saloniki 1:2
16.09. 18:45 NŠ Mura - Vitesse 0:0
16.09. 18:45 Stade Rennes - Tottenham Hotspur 1:0
16.09. 18:45 Qarabağ FK - FC Basel 3:3
16.09. 21:00 Maccabi Tel Aviv - FC Alashkert 2:1
16.09. 21:00 HJK Helsinki - LASK 1:0
16.09. 21:00 Anorthosis Famagusta - Partizan 1:1
16.09. 21:00 FC Flora - KAA Gent 1:3
16.09. 21:00 AS Roma - CSKA Sofia 2:0
16.09. 21:00 FK Bodø/Glimt - Zorya Lugansk 1:0
16.09. 21:00 Randers FC - AZ Alkmaar 1:2
16.09. 21:00 FK Jablonec - CFR Cluj 0:2
 

reimi53

°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°
16.09. 16:30 FK Kairat - Omonia Nikosia 1:1
16.09. 18:45 Maccabi Haifa - Feyenoord 1:2
16.09. 18:45 Slavia Praha - 1. FC Union Berlin 1:3
16.09. 18:45 Slovan Bratislava - FC København 1:0
16.09. 18:45 Lincoln Red Imps - PAOK Saloniki 2:1
16.09. 18:45 NŠ Mura - Vitesse 1:1
16.09. 18:45 Stade Rennes - Tottenham Hotspur 0:2
16.09. 18:45 Qarabağ FK - FC Basel 1:3
16.09. 21:00 Maccabi Tel Aviv - FC Alashkert 2:1
16.09. 21:00 HJK Helsinki - LASK 1:2
16.09. 21:00 Anorthosis Famagusta - Partizan 1:2
16.09. 21:00 FC Flora - KAA Gent 1:1
16.09. 21:00 AS Roma - CSKA Sofia 2:0
16.09. 21:00 FK Bodø/Glimt - Zorya Lugansk 1:1
16.09. 21:00 Randers FC - AZ Alkmaar 0:1
16.09. 21:00 FK Jablonec - CFR Cluj 1:2
 

Teddy Horn

Mitglied
16.09. 16:30 FK Kairat - Omonia Nikosia 1:1
16.09. 18:45 Maccabi Haifa - Feyenoord 1:2
16.09. 18:45 Slavia Praha - 1. FC Union Berlin 1:1
16.09. 18:45 Slovan Bratislava - FC København 0:0
16.09. 18:45 Lincoln Red Imps - PAOK Saloniki 1:2
16.09. 18:45 NŠ Mura - Vitesse 1:2
16.09. 18:45 Stade Rennes - Tottenham Hotspur 1:1
16.09. 18:45 Qarabağ FK - FC Basel 1:2
16.09. 21:00 Maccabi Tel Aviv - FC Alashkert 2:1
16.09. 21:00 HJK Helsinki - LASK 1:1
16.09. 21:00 Anorthosis Famagusta - Partizan 1:1
16.09. 21:00 FC Flora - KAA Gent 1:2
16.09. 21:00 AS Roma - CSKA Sofia 2:1
16.09. 21:00 FK Bodø/Glimt - Zorya Lugansk 1:1
16.09. 21:00 Randers FC - AZ Alkmaar 1:1
16.09. 21:00 FK Jablonec - CFR Cluj 1:2
 

mars85

FritzWaltersErben
16.09. 16:30 FK Kairat - Omonia Nikosia 1-2
16.09. 18:45 Maccabi Haifa - Feyenoord 0-1
16.09. 18:45 Slavia Praha - 1. FC Union Berlin 1-1
16.09. 18:45 Slovan Bratislava - FC København 2-1
16.09. 18:45 Lincoln Red Imps - PAOK Saloniki 0-2 Joker
16.09. 18:45 NŠ Mura - Vitesse 2-1
16.09. 18:45 Stade Rennes - Tottenham Hotspur 0-2
16.09. 18:45 Qarabağ FK - FC Basel 0-1
16.09. 21:00 Maccabi Tel Aviv - FC Alashkert 2-1
16.09. 21:00 HJK Helsinki - LASK 1-1
16.09. 21:00 Anorthosis Famagusta - Partizan 1-0
16.09. 21:00 FC Flora - KAA Gent 1-0
16.09. 21:00 AS Roma - CSKA Sofia 2-0
16.09. 21:00 FK Bodø/Glimt - Zorya Lugansk2-1
16.09. 21:00 Randers FC - AZ Alkmaar 1-1
16.09. 21:00 FK Jablonec - CFR Cluj 2-1
 

charmy

Moderator
Teammitglied
16.09. 16:30 FK Kairat - Omonia Nikosia 2-1
16.09. 18:45 Maccabi Haifa - Feyenoord 1-2
16.09. 18:45 Slavia Praha - 1. FC Union Berlin 2-1
16.09. 18:45 Slovan Bratislava - FC København 0-2
16.09. 18:45 Lincoln Red Imps - PAOK Saloniki 0-2
16.09. 18:45 NŠ Mura - Vitesse 0-2
16.09. 18:45 Stade Rennes - Tottenham Hotspur 1-2
16.09. 18:45 Qarabağ FK - FC Basel 1-2
16.09. 21:00 Maccabi Tel Aviv - FC Alashkert 2-0
16.09. 21:00 HJK Helsinki - LASK 1-2
16.09. 21:00 Anorthosis Famagusta - Partizan 1-2
16.09. 21:00 FC Flora - KAA Gent 0-2
16.09. 21:00 AS Roma - CSKA Sofia 2-0
16.09. 21:00 FK Bodø/Glimt - Zorya Lugansk 2-1
16.09. 21:00 Randers FC - AZ Alkmaar 1-2
16.09. 21:00 FK Jablonec - CFR Cluj 1-2
 

Kaiserkrone90

„Geht's raus und spielt's Fußball.“
Teammitglied
16.09. 16:30 FK Kairat - Omonia Nikosia 2-1
16.09. 18:45 Maccabi Haifa - Feyenoord 1-3
16.09. 18:45 Slavia Praha - 1. FC Union Berlin 2-2
16.09. 18:45 Slovan Bratislava - FC København 0-2
16.09. 18:45 Lincoln Red Imps - PAOK Saloniki 0-2
16.09. 18:45 NŠ Mura - Vitesse 1-2
16.09. 18:45 Stade Rennes - Tottenham Hotspur 1-2
16.09. 18:45 Qarabağ FK - FC Basel 1-2
16.09. 21:00 Maccabi Tel Aviv - FC Alashkert 3-0
16.09. 21:00 HJK Helsinki - LASK 1-2
16.09. 21:00 Anorthosis Famagusta - Partizan 1-3
16.09. 21:00 FC Flora - KAA Gent 0-3
16.09. 21:00 AS Roma - CSKA Sofia 3-0
16.09. 21:00 FK Bodø/Glimt - Zorya Lugansk 2-1
16.09. 21:00 Randers FC - AZ Alkmaar 1-2
16.09. 21:00 FK Jablonec - CFR Cluj 1-3
 

Fresh Prince

Sportdirektor der FFL NM
Teammitglied
16.09. 16:30 FK Kairat - Omonia Nikosia 1:0
16.09. 18:45 Maccabi Haifa - Feyenoord 1:2
16.09. 18:45 Slavia Praha - 1. FC Union Berlin 1:1
16.09. 18:45 Slovan Bratislava - FC København 1:3
16.09. 18:45 Lincoln Red Imps - PAOK Saloniki 0:3
16.09. 18:45 NŠ Mura - Vitesse 0:2
16.09. 18:45 Stade Rennes - Tottenham Hotspur 0:1
16.09. 18:45 Qarabağ FK - FC Basel 1:2
16.09. 21:00 Maccabi Tel Aviv - FC Alashkert 2:0
16.09. 21:00 HJK Helsinki - LASK 1:1
16.09. 21:00 Anorthosis Famagusta - Partizan 1:2
16.09. 21:00 FC Flora - KAA Gent 0:2
16.09. 21:00 AS Roma - CSKA Sofia 3:0
16.09. 21:00 FK Bodø/Glimt - Zorya Lugansk 3:1
16.09. 21:00 Randers FC - AZ Alkmaar 1:2
16.09. 21:00 FK Jablonec - CFR Cluj 0:1
 
Oben