Europa Conference League: 4.Spieltag (04.11.) Start: Do. 16.30 Uhr

charmy

Moderator
Teammitglied
04.11. 16:30 FC Flora - Anorthosis Famagusta
04.11. 16:30 FK Kairat - Qarabağ FK
04.11. 18:45 LASK - FC Alashkert
04.11. 18:45 Maccabi Tel Aviv - HJK Helsinki
04.11. 18:45 KAA Gent - Partizan
04.11. 18:45 Zorya Lugansk - CSKA Sofia
04.11. 18:45 AZ Alkmaar - CFR Cluj
04.11. 18:45 Randers FC - FK Jablonec
04.11. 18:45 Lincoln Red Imps - Slovan Bratislava
04.11. 18:45 Omonia Nikosia - FC Basel
04.11. 21:00 AS Roma - FK Bodø/Glimt
04.11. 21:00 1. FC Union Berlin - Feyenoord
04.11. 21:00 Slavia Praha - Maccabi Haifa
04.11. 21:00 PAOK Saloniki - FC København
04.11. 21:00 Stade Rennes - NŠ Mura
04.11. 21:00 Tottenham Hotspur - Vitesse
 

Nestor

Mitglied
04.11. 16:30 FC Flora - Anorthosis Famagusta 0:0
04.11. 16:30 FK Kairat - Qarabağ FK 2:2
04.11. 18:45 LASK - FC Alashkert 3:2
04.11. 18:45 Maccabi Tel Aviv - HJK Helsinki 1:0
04.11. 18:45 KAA Gent - Partizan 2:2
04.11. 18:45 Zorya Lugansk - CSKA Sofia 1:1
04.11. 18:45 AZ Alkmaar - CFR Cluj 3:2
04.11. 18:45 Randers FC - FK Jablonec 0:0
04.11. 18:45 Lincoln Red Imps - Slovan Bratislava 0:0
04.11. 18:45 Omonia Nikosia - FC Basel 2:3
04.11. 21:00 AS Roma - FK Bodø/Glimt 2:1
04.11. 21:00 1. FC Union Berlin - Feyenoord 0:0
04.11. 21:00 Slavia Praha - Maccabi Haifa 3:2
04.11. 21:00 PAOK Saloniki - FC København 2:1
04.11. 21:00 Stade Rennes - NŠ Mura 3:1
04.11. 21:00 Tottenham Hotspur - Vitesse 1:0
 

Kymbrium

Grand Prix Hitchcock
Teammitglied
04.11. 16:30 FC Flora - Anorthosis Famagusta 2:0
04.11. 16:30 FK Kairat - Qarabağ FK 1:1
04.11. 18:45 LASK - FC Alashkert 4:1
04.11. 18:45 Maccabi Tel Aviv - HJK Helsinki 3:0
04.11. 18:45 KAA Gent - Partizan 0:0
04.11. 18:45 Zorya Lugansk - CSKA Sofia 2:0
04.11. 18:45 AZ Alkmaar - CFR Cluj 3:0
04.11. 18:45 Randers FC - FK Jablonec 2:1
04.11. 18:45 Lincoln Red Imps - Slovan Bratislava 1:2
04.11. 18:45 Omonia Nikosia - FC Basel 0:1
04.11. 21:00 AS Roma - FK Bodø/Glimt 0:0
04.11. 21:00 1. FC Union Berlin - Feyenoord 2:1
04.11. 21:00 Slavia Praha - Maccabi Haifa 2:0
04.11. 21:00 PAOK Saloniki - FC København 2:1
04.11. 21:00 Stade Rennes - NŠ Mura 3:0
04.11. 21:00 Tottenham Hotspur - Vitesse 1:0
 

reimi53

°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°
04.11. 16:30 FC Flora - Anorthosis Famagusta 2:1
04.11. 16:30 FK Kairat - Qarabağ FK 1:1
04.11. 18:45 LASK - FC Alashkert 3:1
04.11. 18:45 Maccabi Tel Aviv - HJK Helsinki 2:0
04.11. 18:45 KAA Gent - Partizan 1:1
04.11. 18:45 Zorya Lugansk - CSKA Sofia 2:1
04.11. 18:45 AZ Alkmaar - CFR Cluj 3:1
04.11. 18:45 Randers FC - FK Jablonec 2:1
04.11. 18:45 Lincoln Red Imps - Slovan Bratislava 2:2
04.11. 18:45 Omonia Nikosia - FC Basel 1:2
04.11. 21:00 AS Roma - FK Bodø/Glimt 2:0
04.11. 21:00 1. FC Union Berlin - Feyenoord 3:1
04.11. 21:00 Slavia Praha - Maccabi Haifa 2:0
04.11. 21:00 PAOK Saloniki - FC København 1:1
04.11. 21:00 Stade Rennes - NŠ Mura 2:1
04.11. 21:00 Tottenham Hotspur - Vitesse 3:0
 

Kaiserkrone90

Moderator - da27 ; jok32
Teammitglied
04.11. 16:30 FC Flora - Anorthosis Famagusta 1-0
04.11. 16:30 FK Kairat - Qarabağ FK 2-1
04.11. 18:45 LASK - FC Alashkert 3-2
04.11. 18:45 Maccabi Tel Aviv - HJK Helsinki 2-0
04.11. 18:45 KAA Gent - Partizan 2-1
04.11. 18:45 Zorya Lugansk - CSKA Sofia 1-0
04.11. 18:45 AZ Alkmaar - CFR Cluj 3-1
04.11. 18:45 Randers FC - FK Jablonec 1-0
04.11. 18:45 Lincoln Red Imps - Slovan Bratislava 1-0
04.11. 18:45 Omonia Nikosia - FC Basel 1-2
04.11. 21:00 AS Roma - FK Bodø/Glimt 2-1
04.11. 21:00 1. FC Union Berlin - Feyenoord 0-1
04.11. 21:00 Slavia Praha - Maccabi Haifa 2-1
04.11. 21:00 PAOK Saloniki - FC København 2-1
04.11. 21:00 Stade Rennes - NŠ Mura 3-1
04.11. 21:00 Tottenham Hotspur - Vitesse 2-0
 

Teddy Horn

Mitglied
04.11. 16:30 FC Flora - Anorthosis Famagusta 1-0
04.11. 16:30 FK Kairat - Qarabağ FK 2-1
04.11. 18:45 LASK - FC Alashkert 2-1
04.11. 18:45 Maccabi Tel Aviv - HJK Helsinki 2-1
04.11. 18:45 KAA Gent - Partizan 2-1
04.11. 18:45 Zorya Lugansk - CSKA Sofia 1-1
04.11. 18:45 AZ Alkmaar - CFR Cluj 2-1
04.11. 18:45 Randers FC - FK Jablonec 1-1
04.11. 18:45 Lincoln Red Imps - Slovan Bratislava 1-2
04.11. 18:45 Omonia Nikosia - FC Basel 1-2
04.11. 21:00 AS Roma - FK Bodø/Glimt 2-0
04.11. 21:00 1. FC Union Berlin - Feyenoord 1-1
04.11. 21:00 Slavia Praha - Maccabi Haifa 2-1
04.11. 21:00 PAOK Saloniki - FC København 1-1
04.11. 21:00 Stade Rennes - NŠ Mura 2-1
04.11. 21:00 Tottenham Hotspur - Vitesse 2-1
 

mars85

FritzWaltersErben
04.11. 16:30 FC Flora - Anorthosis Famagusta 1-0
04.11. 16:30 FK Kairat - Qarabağ FK 1-1
04.11. 18:45 LASK - FC Alashkert 2-0
04.11. 18:45 Maccabi Tel Aviv - HJK Helsinki 2-1
04.11. 18:45 KAA Gent - Partizan 1-0
04.11. 18:45 Zorya Lugansk - CSKA Sofia 1-1
04.11. 18:45 AZ Alkmaar - CFR Cluj 2-1
04.11. 18:45 Randers FC - FK Jablonec 1-0
04.11. 18:45 Lincoln Red Imps - Slovan Bratislava 1-2
04.11. 18:45 Omonia Nikosia - FC Basel 0-2
04.11. 21:00 AS Roma - FK Bodø/Glimt 3-1
04.11. 21:00 1. FC Union Berlin - Feyenoord 2-1
04.11. 21:00 Slavia Praha - Maccabi Haifa 1-0
04.11. 21:00 PAOK Saloniki - FC København 2-0
04.11. 21:00 Stade Rennes - NŠ Mura 2-0
04.11. 21:00 Tottenham Hotspur - Vitesse 2-0 Joker
 

charmy

Moderator
Teammitglied
04.11. 16:30 FC Flora - Anorthosis Famagusta 2-1
04.11. 16:30 FK Kairat - Qarabağ FK 1-2
04.11. 18:45 LASK - FC Alashkert 2-0
04.11. 18:45 Maccabi Tel Aviv - HJK Helsinki 2-0
04.11. 18:45 KAA Gent - Partizan 2-0
04.11. 18:45 Zorya Lugansk - CSKA Sofia 2-1
04.11. 18:45 AZ Alkmaar - CFR Cluj 2-0
04.11. 18:45 Randers FC - FK Jablonec 2-0
04.11. 18:45 Lincoln Red Imps - Slovan Bratislava 0-2
04.11. 18:45 Omonia Nikosia - FC Basel 0-2
04.11. 21:00 AS Roma - FK Bodø/Glimt 2-0
04.11. 21:00 1. FC Union Berlin - Feyenoord 2-1
04.11. 21:00 Slavia Praha - Maccabi Haifa 2-0
04.11. 21:00 PAOK Saloniki - FC København 2-1
04.11. 21:00 Stade Rennes - NŠ Mura 2-0
04.11. 21:00 Tottenham Hotspur - Vitesse 2-0
 
Oben