Europa League: 1.Spieltag (08.09.) Start: Do. 18.45 Uhr

charmy

Moderator
Teammitglied
08.09. 18:45 FC Zürich - Arsenal FC
08.09. 18:45 PSV Eindhoven - FK Bodø/Glimt
08.09. 18:45 Fenerbahçe - Dinamo Kiev
08.09. 18:45 AEK Larnaca - Stade Rennes
08.09. 18:45 PFC Ludogorets Razgrad - AS Roma
08.09. 18:45 HJK Helsinki - Real Betis
08.09. 18:45 Malmö FF - Sporting Braga
08.09. 18:45 1. FC Union Berlin - Union St. Gilloise
08.09. 21:00 Manchester United - Real Sociedad
08.09. 21:00 Omonia Nikosia - FC Sheriff
08.09. 21:00 Lazio Roma - Feyenoord
08.09. 21:00 Sturm Graz - FC Midtjylland
08.09. 21:00 FC Nantes - Olympiakos Piraeus
08.09. 21:00 SC Freiburg - Qarabağ FK
08.09. 21:00 Crvena Zvezda - AS Monaco
08.09. 21:00 Ferencvárosi TC - Trabzonspor
 

Nestor

Mitglied
08.09. 18:45 FC Zürich - Arsenal FC 2:4
08.09. 18:45 PSV Eindhoven - FK Bodø/Glimt 2:1
08.09. 18:45 Fenerbahçe - Dinamo Kiev 1:1
08.09. 18:45 AEK Larnaca - Stade Rennes 0:0
08.09. 18:45 PFC Ludogorets Razgrad - AS Roma 2:3
08.09. 18:45 HJK Helsinki - Real Betis 1:1
08.09. 18:45 Malmö FF - Sporting Braga 0:0
08.09. 18:45 1. FC Union Berlin - Union St. Gilloise 2:0
08.09. 21:00 Manchester United - Real Sociedad 2:3
08.09. 21:00 Omonia Nikosia - FC Sheriff 0:1
08.09. 21:00 Lazio Roma - Feyenoord 1:0
08.09. 21:00 Sturm Graz - FC Midtjylland 2:1
08.09. 21:00 FC Nantes - Olympiakos Piraeus 2:2
08.09. 21:00 SC Freiburg - Qarabağ FK 1:0
08.09. 21:00 Crvena Zvezda - AS Monaco 2:1
08.09. 21:00 Ferencvárosi TC - Trabzonspor 1:0
 

ebberosi

Mitglied
08.09. 18:45 FC Zürich - Arsenal FC 1-3
08.09. 18:45 PSV Eindhoven - FK Bodø/Glimt 3-1
08.09. 18:45 Fenerbahçe - Dinamo Kiev 1-2
08.09. 18:45 AEK Larnaca - Stade Rennes 1-1
08.09. 18:45 PFC Ludogorets Razgrad - AS Roma 1-2
08.09. 18:45 HJK Helsinki - Real Betis 2-1
08.09. 18:45 Malmö FF - Sporting Braga 1-2
08.09. 18:45 1. FC Union Berlin - Union St. Gilloise 2-1
08.09. 21:00 Manchester United - Real Sociedad 1-1
08.09. 21:00 Omonia Nikosia - FC Sheriff 0-2
08.09. 21:00 Lazio Roma - Feyenoord 2-1
08.09. 21:00 Sturm Graz - FC Midtjylland 2-1
08.09. 21:00 FC Nantes - Olympiakos Piraeus 2-1
08.09. 21:00 SC Freiburg - Qarabağ FK 2-1
08.09. 21:00 Crvena Zvezda - AS Monaco 0-1
08.09. 21:00 Ferencvárosi TC - Trabzonspor 1-1
 

Bayern Pauli

Mitglied
08.09. 18:45 FC Zürich - Arsenal FC 0:2
08.09. 18:45 PSV Eindhoven - FK Bodø/Glimt 3:1
08.09. 18:45 Fenerbahçe - Dinamo Kiev 2:1
08.09. 18:45 AEK Larnaca - Stade Rennes 1:1
08.09. 18:45 PFC Ludogorets Razgrad - AS Roma 1:3
08.09. 18:45 HJK Helsinki - Real Betis 0:1
08.09. 18:45 Malmö FF - Sporting Braga 1:1
08.09. 18:45 1. FC Union Berlin - Union St. Gilloise 2:1
08.09. 21:00 Manchester United - Real Sociedad 2:2
08.09. 21:00 Omonia Nikosia - FC Sheriff 1:1
08.09. 21:00 Lazio Roma - Feyenoord 2:1
08.09. 21:00 Sturm Graz - FC Midtjylland 1:0
08.09. 21:00 FC Nantes - Olympiakos Piraeus 1:1
08.09. 21:00 SC Freiburg - Qarabağ FK 2:1
08.09. 21:00 Crvena Zvezda - AS Monaco 0:2
08.09. 21:00 Ferencvárosi TC - Trabzonspor 1:0
 

reimi53

°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°
08.09. 18:45 FC Zürich - Arsenal FC 1:2
08.09. 18:45 PSV Eindhoven - FK Bodø/Glimt 3:1
08.09. 18:45 Fenerbahçe - Dinamo Kiev 2:0
08.09. 18:45 AEK Larnaca - Stade Rennes 1:1
08.09. 18:45 PFC Ludogorets Razgrad - AS Roma 0:1
08.09. 18:45 HJK Helsinki - Real Betis 1:2
08.09. 18:45 Malmö FF - Sporting Braga 1:2
08.09. 18:45 1. FC Union Berlin - Union St. Gilloise 3:1
08.09. 21:00 Manchester United - Real Sociedad 2:0
08.09. 21:00 Omonia Nikosia - FC Sheriff 1:1
08.09. 21:00 Lazio Roma - Feyenoord 2:1
08.09. 21:00 Sturm Graz - FC Midtjylland 1:0
08.09. 21:00 FC Nantes - Olympiakos Piraeus 2:1
08.09. 21:00 SC Freiburg - Qarabağ FK 3:1
08.09. 21:00 Crvena Zvezda - AS Monaco 1:2
08.09. 21:00 Ferencvárosi TC - Trabzonspor 1:1
 

Teddy Horn

Mitglied
08.09. 18:45 FC Zürich - Arsenal FC 1:2
08.09. 18:45 PSV Eindhoven - FK Bodø/Glimt 2:1
08.09. 18:45 Fenerbahçe - Dinamo Kiev 2:1
08.09. 18:45 AEK Larnaca - Stade Rennes 1:1
08.09. 18:45 PFC Ludogorets Razgrad - AS Roma 0:1
08.09. 18:45 HJK Helsinki - Real Betis 1:2
08.09. 18:45 Malmö FF - Sporting Braga 1:1
08.09. 18:45 1. FC Union Berlin - Union St. Gilloise 2:1
08.09. 21:00 Manchester United - Real Sociedad 2:1
08.09. 21:00 Omonia Nikosia - FC Sheriff 1:1
08.09. 21:00 Lazio Roma - Feyenoord 2:1
08.09. 21:00 Sturm Graz - FC Midtjylland 2:1
08.09. 21:00 FC Nantes - Olympiakos Piraeus 1:0
08.09. 21:00 SC Freiburg - Qarabağ FK 1:0
08.09. 21:00 Crvena Zvezda - AS Monaco 1:1
08.09. 21:00 Ferencvárosi TC - Trabzonspor 1:1
 

Fresh Prince

Sportdirektor der FFL NM
Teammitglied
08.09. 18:45 FC Zürich - Arsenal FC 0:2
08.09. 18:45 PSV Eindhoven - FK Bodø/Glimt 2:0
08.09. 18:45 Fenerbahçe - Dinamo Kiev 2:0
08.09. 18:45 AEK Larnaca - Stade Rennes 0:2
08.09. 18:45 PFC Ludogorets Razgrad - AS Roma 0:2
08.09. 18:45 HJK Helsinki - Real Betis 0:2
08.09. 18:45 Malmö FF - Sporting Braga 1:2
08.09. 18:45 1. FC Union Berlin - Union St. Gilloise 2:0
08.09. 21:00 Manchester United - Real Sociedad 3:1
08.09. 21:00 Omonia Nikosia - FC Sheriff 2:1
08.09. 21:00 Lazio Roma - Feyenoord 2:1
08.09. 21:00 Sturm Graz - FC Midtjylland 1:0
08.09. 21:00 FC Nantes - Olympiakos Piraeus 2:!
08.09. 21:00 SC Freiburg - Qarabağ FK 2:0
08.09. 21:00 Crvena Zvezda - AS Monaco 1:2
08.09. 21:00 Ferencvárosi TC - Trabzonspor 2:1
 

Uwelinho

Rund und schön!
08.09. 18:45 FC Zürich - Arsenal FC 0:3
08.09. 18:45 PSV Eindhoven - FK Bodø/Glimt 2:0
08.09. 18:45 Fenerbahçe - Dinamo Kiev 1:1
08.09. 18:45 AEK Larnaca - Stade Rennes 0:2
08.09. 18:45 PFC Ludogorets Razgrad - AS Roma 1:2
08.09. 18:45 HJK Helsinki - Real Betis 1:3
08.09. 18:45 Malmö FF - Sporting Braga 0:2
08.09. 18:45 1. FC Union Berlin - Union St. Gilloise 2:0
08.09. 21:00 Manchester United - Real Sociedad 1:1
08.09. 21:00 Omonia Nikosia - FC Sheriff 1:2
08.09. 21:00 Lazio Roma - Feyenoord 2:1
08.09. 21:00 Sturm Graz - FC Midtjylland 1:1
08.09. 21:00 FC Nantes - Olympiakos Piraeus 2:0
08.09. 21:00 SC Freiburg - Qarabağ FK 2:0
08.09. 21:00 Crvena Zvezda - AS Monaco 1:2
08.09. 21:00 Ferencvárosi TC - Trabzonspor 2:1
 

Kaiserkrone90

Moderator - da27 ; jok32
Teammitglied
08.09. 18:45 FC Zürich - Arsenal FC 1-3
08.09. 18:45 PSV Eindhoven - FK Bodø/Glimt 3-1
08.09. 18:45 Fenerbahçe - Dinamo Kiev 1-2
08.09. 18:45 AEK Larnaca - Stade Rennes 1-2
08.09. 18:45 PFC Ludogorets Razgrad - AS Roma 1-2
08.09. 18:45 HJK Helsinki - Real Betis 1-2
08.09. 18:45 Malmö FF - Sporting Braga 1-2
08.09. 18:45 1. FC Union Berlin - Union St. Gilloise 2-1
08.09. 21:00 Manchester United - Real Sociedad 2-1
08.09. 21:00 Omonia Nikosia - FC Sheriff 0-2
08.09. 21:00 Lazio Roma - Feyenoord 2-1
08.09. 21:00 Sturm Graz - FC Midtjylland 2-1
08.09. 21:00 FC Nantes - Olympiakos Piraeus 2-1
08.09. 21:00 SC Freiburg - Qarabağ FK 2-1
08.09. 21:00 Crvena Zvezda - AS Monaco 0-1
08.09. 21:00 Ferencvárosi TC - Trabzonspor 2-2
 

Kymbrium

Grand Prix Hitchcock
Teammitglied
08.09. 18:45 FC Zürich - Arsenal FC 0:2
08.09. 18:45 PSV Eindhoven - FK Bodø/Glimt 3:1
08.09. 18:45 Fenerbahçe - Dinamo Kiev 2:2
08.09. 18:45 AEK Larnaca - Stade Rennes 1:1
08.09. 18:45 PFC Ludogorets Razgrad - AS Roma 0:2
08.09. 18:45 HJK Helsinki - Real Betis 2:0
08.09. 18:45 Malmö FF - Sporting Braga 2:1
08.09. 18:45 1. FC Union Berlin - Union St. Gilloise 2:0
08.09. 21:00 Manchester United - Real Sociedad 3:1
08.09. 21:00 Omonia Nikosia - FC Sheriff 0:1
08.09. 21:00 Lazio Roma - Feyenoord 1:0
08.09. 21:00 Sturm Graz - FC Midtjylland 3:1
08.09. 21:00 FC Nantes - Olympiakos Piraeus 0:1
08.09. 21:00 SC Freiburg - Qarabağ FK 2:0
08.09. 21:00 Crvena Zvezda - AS Monaco 0:1
08.09. 21:00 Ferencvárosi TC - Trabzonspor 3:1
 

charmy

Moderator
Teammitglied
08.09. 18:45 FC Zürich - Arsenal FC 0-2
08.09. 18:45 PSV Eindhoven - FK Bodø/Glimt 2-0
08.09. 18:45 Fenerbahçe - Dinamo Kiev 2-0
08.09. 18:45 AEK Larnaca - Stade Rennes 0-2
08.09. 18:45 PFC Ludogorets Razgrad - AS Roma 0-2
08.09. 18:45 HJK Helsinki - Real Betis 0-2
08.09. 18:45 Malmö FF - Sporting Braga 1-2
08.09. 18:45 1. FC Union Berlin - Union St. Gilloise 2-0
08.09. 21:00 Manchester United - Real Sociedad 2-1
08.09. 21:00 Omonia Nikosia - FC Sheriff 2-1
08.09. 21:00 Lazio Roma - Feyenoord 2-0
08.09. 21:00 Sturm Graz - FC Midtjylland 2-1
08.09. 21:00 FC Nantes - Olympiakos Piraeus 2-1
08.09. 21:00 SC Freiburg - Qarabağ FK 2-1
08.09. 21:00 Crvena Zvezda - AS Monaco 1-2
08.09. 21:00 Ferencvárosi TC - Trabzonspor 2-1
 

mars85

FritzWaltersErben
08.09. 18:45 FC Zürich - Arsenal FC 0-2 Joker
08.09. 18:45 PSV Eindhoven - FK Bodø/Glimt 2-1
08.09. 18:45 Fenerbahçe - Dinamo Kiev 2-1
08.09. 18:45 AEK Larnaca - Stade Rennes 0-1
08.09. 18:45 PFC Ludogorets Razgrad - AS Roma 0-2
08.09. 18:45 HJK Helsinki - Real Betis 1-2
08.09. 18:45 Malmö FF - Sporting Braga 1-1
08.09. 18:45 1. FC Union Berlin - Union St. Gilloise 2-1
08.09. 21:00 Manchester United - Real Sociedad 2-1
08.09. 21:00 Omonia Nikosia - FC Sheriff1-0
08.09. 21:00 Lazio Roma - Feyenoord 2-1
08.09. 21:00 Sturm Graz - FC Midtjylland 1-1
08.09. 21:00 FC Nantes - Olympiakos Piraeus 1-1
08.09. 21:00 SC Freiburg - Qarabağ FK 2-0
08.09. 21:00 Crvena Zvezda - AS Monaco 0-1
08.09. 21:00 Ferencvárosi TC - Trabzonspor 1-1
 

Spielmacher_10

Bekanntes Mitglied
08.09. 18:45 FC Zürich - Arsenal FC 0:2
08.09. 18:45 PSV Eindhoven - FK Bodø/Glimt 2:1
08.09. 18:45 Fenerbahçe - Dinamo Kiev 2:1
08.09. 18:45 AEK Larnaca - Stade Rennes 1:2
08.09. 18:45 PFC Ludogorets Razgrad - AS Roma 0:1
08.09. 18:45 HJK Helsinki - Real Betis 0:2
08.09. 18:45 Malmö FF - Sporting Braga 0:1
08.09. 18:45 1. FC Union Berlin - Union St. Gilloise 2:1
08.09. 21:00 Manchester United - Real Sociedad 2:1
08.09. 21:00 Omonia Nikosia - FC Sheriff 1:1
08.09. 21:00 Lazio Roma - Feyenoord 2:1
08.09. 21:00 Sturm Graz - FC Midtjylland 1:0
08.09. 21:00 FC Nantes - Olympiakos Piraeus 2:1
08.09. 21:00 SC Freiburg - Qarabağ FK 1:0
08.09. 21:00 Crvena Zvezda - AS Monaco 1:2
08.09. 21:00 Ferencvárosi TC - Trabzonspor 1:1
 
Oben