Europa League: 1.Spieltag (21.09.) Start: Do.18.45 Uhr

charmy

Moderator
Teammitglied
21.09. 18:45 Union Saint-Gilloise - Toulouse FC
21.09. 18:45 LASK - Liverpool FC
21.09. 18:45 Stade Rennes - Maccabi Haifa
21.09. 18:45 Panathinaikos - Villarreal CF
21.09. 18:45 FC Sheriff - AS Roma
21.09. 18:45 Servette FC - Slavia Praha
21.09. 18:45 Bayer Leverkusen - BK Häcken
21.09. 18:45 Qarabağ FK - Molde FK
21.09. 21:00 Olympiakos Piraeus - SC Freiburg
21.09. 21:00 West Ham United - TSC Bačka Topola
21.09. 21:00 AFC Ajax - Olympique Marseille
21.09. 21:00 Brighton & Hove Albion - AEK Athen
21.09. 21:00 AC Sparta Praha - Aris Limassol
21.09. 21:00 Rangers FC - Real Betis
21.09. 21:00 Atalanta - Raków Częstochowa
21.09. 21:00 Sturm Graz - Sporting CP
 

Nestor

Mitglied
21.09. 18:45 Union Saint-Gilloise - Toulouse FC 1:0
21.09. 18:45 LASK - Liverpool FC 2:2
21.09. 18:45 Stade Rennes - Maccabi Haifa 2:1
21.09. 18:45 Panathinaikos - Villarreal CF 0:0
21.09. 18:45 FC Sheriff - AS Roma 1:1
21.09. 18:45 Servette FC - Slavia Praha 2:3
21.09. 18:45 Bayer Leverkusen - BK Häcken 3:1
21.09. 18:45 Qarabağ FK - Molde FK 2:1
21.09. 21:00 Olympiakos Piraeus - SC Freiburg 1:0
21.09. 21:00 West Ham United - TSC Bačka Topola 3:0
21.09. 21:00 AFC Ajax - Olympique Marseille 2:1
21.09. 21:00 Brighton & Hove Albion - AEK Athen 1:1
21.09. 21:00 AC Sparta Praha - Aris Limassol 2:0
21.09. 21:00 Rangers FC - Real Betis 3:1
21.09. 21:00 Atalanta - Raków Częstochowa 4:2
21.09. 21:00 Sturm Graz - Sporting CP 1:0
 

Kymbrium

Grand Prix Hitchcock
Teammitglied
21.09. 18:45 Union Saint-Gilloise - Toulouse FC 2:0
21.09. 18:45 LASK - Liverpool FC 0:4
21.09. 18:45 Stade Rennes - Maccabi Haifa 3:1
21.09. 18:45 Panathinaikos - Villarreal CF 2:1
21.09. 18:45 FC Sheriff - AS Roma 0:2
21.09. 18:45 Servette FC - Slavia Praha 1:2
21.09. 18:45 Bayer Leverkusen - BK Häcken 3:0
21.09. 18:45 Qarabağ FK - Molde FK 0:0
21.09. 21:00 Olympiakos Piraeus - SC Freiburg 1:1
21.09. 21:00 West Ham United - TSC Bačka Topola 3:0
21.09. 21:00 AFC Ajax - Olympique Marseille 3:2
21.09. 21:00 Brighton & Hove Albion - AEK Athen 3:1
21.09. 21:00 AC Sparta Praha - Aris Limassol 3:1
21.09. 21:00 Rangers FC - Real Betis 1:0
21.09. 21:00 Atalanta - Raków Częstochowa 3:0
21.09. 21:00 Sturm Graz - Sporting CP 1:3
 

ebberosi

Mitglied
21.09. 18:45 Union Saint-Gilloise - Toulouse FC 1-1
21.09. 18:45 LASK - Liverpool FC 1-2
21.09. 18:45 Stade Rennes - Maccabi Haifa 2-1
21.09. 18:45 Panathinaikos - Villarreal CF 1-1
21.09. 18:45 FC Sheriff - AS Roma 1-1
21.09. 18:45 Servette FC - Slavia Praha 2-2
21.09. 18:45 Bayer Leverkusen - BK Häcken 3-1
21.09. 18:45 Qarabağ FK - Molde FK 1-0
21.09. 21:00 Olympiakos Piraeus - SC Freiburg 2-1
21.09. 21:00 West Ham United - TSC Bačka Topola 2-1
21.09. 21:00 AFC Ajax - Olympique Marseille 3-1
21.09. 21:00 Brighton & Hove Albion - AEK Athen 1-0
21.09. 21:00 AC Sparta Praha - Aris Limassol 2-1
21.09. 21:00 Rangers FC - Real Betis 2-1
21.09. 21:00 Atalanta - Raków Częstochowa 3-1
21.09. 21:00 Sturm Graz - Sporting CP 1-1
 

reimi53

°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°
21.09. 18:45 Union Saint-Gilloise - Toulouse FC 1:1
21.09. 18:45 LASK - Liverpool FC 1:2
21.09. 18:45 Stade Rennes - Maccabi Haifa 2:1
21.09. 18:45 Panathinaikos - Villarreal CF 1:0
21.09. 18:45 FC Sheriff - AS Roma 1:2
21.09. 18:45 Servette FC - Slavia Praha 2:1
21.09. 18:45 Bayer Leverkusen - BK Häcken 2:0
21.09. 18:45 Qarabağ FK - Molde FK 2:1
21.09. 21:00 Olympiakos Piraeus - SC Freiburg 1:2
21.09. 21:00 West Ham United - TSC Bačka Topola 2:0
21.09. 21:00 AFC Ajax - Olympique Marseille 3:1
21.09. 21:00 Brighton & Hove Albion - AEK Athen 2:1
21.09. 21:00 AC Sparta Praha - Aris Limassol 2:0
21.09. 21:00 Rangers FC - Real Betis 1:1
21.09. 21:00 Atalanta - Raków Częstochowa 2:1
21.09. 21:00 Sturm Graz - Sporting CP 1:1
 

Uwelinho

Rund und schön!
Teammitglied
21.09. 18:45 Union Saint-Gilloise - Toulouse FC 2:0
21.09. 18:45 LASK - Liverpool FC 0:3
21.09. 18:45 Stade Rennes - Maccabi Haifa 2:0
21.09. 18:45 Panathinaikos - Villarreal CF 1:2
21.09. 18:45 FC Sheriff - AS Roma 1:2
21.09. 18:45 Servette FC - Slavia Praha 2:1
21.09. 18:45 Bayer Leverkusen - BK Häcken 3:0
21.09. 18:45 Qarabağ FK - Molde FK 2:1
21.09. 21:00 Olympiakos Piraeus - SC Freiburg 1:1
21.09. 21:00 West Ham United - TSC Bačka Topola 2:0
21.09. 21:00 AFC Ajax - Olympique Marseille 1:1
21.09. 21:00 Brighton & Hove Albion - AEK Athen 4:0
21.09. 21:00 AC Sparta Praha - Aris Limassol 2:0
21.09. 21:00 Rangers FC - Real Betis 1:1
21.09. 21:00 Atalanta - Raków Częstochowa 3:1
21.09. 21:00 Sturm Graz - Sporting CP 0:2
 

Bayern Pauli

Aktives Mitglied
21.09. 18:45 Union Saint-Gilloise - Toulouse FC 1:0
21.09. 18:45 LASK - Liverpool FC 0:3
21.09. 18:45 Stade Rennes - Maccabi Haifa 2:1
21.09. 18:45 Panathinaikos - Villarreal CF 1:2
21.09. 18:45 FC Sheriff - AS Roma 0:2
21.09. 18:45 Servette FC - Slavia Praha 1:2
21.09. 18:45 Bayer Leverkusen - BK Häcken 3:1
21.09. 18:45 Qarabağ FK - Molde FK 1:0
21.09. 21:00 Olympiakos Piraeus - SC Freiburg 2:1
21.09. 21:00 West Ham United - TSC Bačka Topola 2:0
21.09. 21:00 AFC Ajax - Olympique Marseille 1:2
21.09. 21:00 Brighton & Hove Albion - AEK Athen 2:0
21.09. 21:00 AC Sparta Praha - Aris Limassol 2:0
21.09. 21:00 Rangers FC - Real Betis 0:1
21.09. 21:00 Atalanta - Raków Częstochowa 3:1
21.09. 21:00 Sturm Graz - Sporting CP 1:1
 

charmy

Moderator
Teammitglied
21.09. 18:45 Union Saint-Gilloise - Toulouse FC 2-1
21.09. 18:45 LASK - Liverpool FC 0-2
21.09. 18:45 Stade Rennes - Maccabi Haifa 2-0
21.09. 18:45 Panathinaikos - Villarreal CF 1-2
21.09. 18:45 FC Sheriff - AS Roma 0-2
21.09. 18:45 Servette FC - Slavia Praha 1-2
21.09. 18:45 Bayer Leverkusen - BK Häcken 3-0
21.09. 18:45 Qarabağ FK - Molde FK 2-1
21.09. 21:00 Olympiakos Piraeus - SC Freiburg 1-2
21.09. 21:00 West Ham United - TSC Bačka Topola 3-0
21.09. 21:00 AFC Ajax - Olympique Marseille 2-1
21.09. 21:00 Brighton & Hove Albion - AEK Athen 2-1
21.09. 21:00 AC Sparta Praha - Aris Limassol 2-1
21.09. 21:00 Rangers FC - Real Betis 1-2
21.09. 21:00 Atalanta - Raków Częstochowa 3-0
21.09. 21:00 Sturm Graz - Sporting CP 1-2
 

Kaiserkrone90

„Geht's raus und spielt's Fußball.“
Teammitglied
21.09. 18:45 Union Saint-Gilloise - Toulouse FC 2-1
21.09. 18:45 LASK - Liverpool FC 0-3
21.09. 18:45 Stade Rennes - Maccabi Haifa 2-0
21.09. 18:45 Panathinaikos - Villarreal CF 1-2
21.09. 18:45 FC Sheriff - AS Roma 1-2
21.09. 18:45 Servette FC - Slavia Praha 1-2
21.09. 18:45 Bayer Leverkusen - BK Häcken 4-0
21.09. 18:45 Qarabağ FK - Molde FK 2-1
21.09. 21:00 Olympiakos Piraeus - SC Freiburg 2-1
21.09. 21:00 West Ham United - TSC Bačka Topola 3-0
21.09. 21:00 AFC Ajax - Olympique Marseille 2-1
21.09. 21:00 Brighton & Hove Albion - AEK Athen 2-1
21.09. 21:00 AC Sparta Praha - Aris Limassol 2-1
21.09. 21:00 Rangers FC - Real Betis 1-2
21.09. 21:00 Atalanta - Raków Częstochowa 4-0
21.09. 21:00 Sturm Graz - Sporting CP 1-2
 

mars85

FritzWaltersErben
21.09. 18:45 Union Saint-Gilloise - Toulouse FC 2-1
21.09. 18:45 LASK - Liverpool FC 0-2 Joker
21.09. 18:45 Stade Rennes - Maccabi Haifa 2-1
21.09. 18:45 Panathinaikos - Villarreal CF 1-2
21.09. 18:45 FC Sheriff - AS Roma 0-2
21.09. 18:45 Servette FC - Slavia Praha 1-0
21.09. 18:45 Bayer Leverkusen - BK Häcken 2-0
21.09. 18:45 Qarabağ FK - Molde FK 1-1
21.09. 21:00 Olympiakos Piraeus - SC Freiburg 2-2
21.09. 21:00 West Ham United - TSC Bačka Topola 2-0
21.09. 21:00 AFC Ajax - Olympique Marseille 2-1
21.09. 21:00 Brighton & Hove Albion - AEK Athen 2-0
21.09. 21:00 AC Sparta Praha - Aris Limassol 2-1
21.09. 21:00 Rangers FC - Real Betis 1-1
21.09. 21:00 Atalanta - Raków Częstochowa 3-1
21.09. 21:00 Sturm Graz - Sporting CP 1-1
 

Teddy Horn

Mitglied
21.09. 18:45 Union Saint-Gilloise - Toulouse FC 2-1
21.09. 18:45 LASK - Liverpool FC 0-3
21.09. 18:45 Stade Rennes - Maccabi Haifa 2-1
21.09. 18:45 Panathinaikos - Villarreal CF 1-1
21.09. 18:45 FC Sheriff - AS Roma 0-1
21.09. 18:45 Servette FC - Slavia Praha 1-1
21.09. 18:45 Bayer Leverkusen - BK Häcken 3-1
21.09. 18:45 Qarabağ FK - Molde FK 1-1
21.09. 21:00 Olympiakos Piraeus - SC Freiburg 2-1
21.09. 21:00 West Ham United - TSC Bačka Topola 3-0
21.09. 21:00 AFC Ajax - Olympique Marseille 2-1
21.09. 21:00 Brighton & Hove Albion - AEK Athen 2-1
21.09. 21:00 AC Sparta Praha - Aris Limassol 2-1
21.09. 21:00 Rangers FC - Real Betis 2-1
21.09. 21:00 Atalanta - Raków Częstochowa 3-1
21.09. 21:00 Sturm Graz - Sporting CP 1-2
 

Fresh Prince

Sportdirektor der FFL NM
Teammitglied
21.09. 18:45 Union Saint-Gilloise - Toulouse FC 2:1
21.09. 18:45 LASK - Liverpool FC 0:2
21.09. 18:45 Stade Rennes - Maccabi Haifa 2:0
21.09. 18:45 Panathinaikos - Villarreal CF 1:2
21.09. 18:45 FC Sheriff - AS Roma 0:2
21.09. 18:45 Servette FC - Slavia Praha 1:2
21.09. 18:45 Bayer Leverkusen - BK Häcken 3:0
21.09. 18:45 Qarabağ FK - Molde FK 1:0
21.09. 21:00 Olympiakos Piraeus - SC Freiburg 1:1
21.09. 21:00 West Ham United - TSC Bačka Topola 3:0
21.09. 21:00 AFC Ajax - Olympique Marseille 1:0
21.09. 21:00 Brighton & Hove Albion - AEK Athen 2:0
21.09. 21:00 AC Sparta Praha - Aris Limassol 2:0
21.09. 21:00 Rangers FC - Real Betis 3:2
21.09. 21:00 Atalanta - Raków Częstochowa 2:0
21.09. 21:00 Sturm Graz - Sporting CP 1:2
 

Spielmacher_10

Bekanntes Mitglied
21.09. 18:45 Union Saint-Gilloise - Toulouse FC 1:0
21.09. 18:45 LASK - Liverpool FC 0:2
21.09. 18:45 Stade Rennes - Maccabi Haifa 2:1
21.09. 18:45 Panathinaikos - Villarreal CF 1:2
21.09. 18:45 FC Sheriff - AS Roma 0:2
21.09. 18:45 Servette FC - Slavia Praha 0:1
21.09. 18:45 Bayer Leverkusen - BK Häcken 3:0
21.09. 18:45 Qarabağ FK - Molde FK 1:0
21.09. 21:00 Olympiakos Piraeus - SC Freiburg 1:1
21.09. 21:00 West Ham United - TSC Bačka Topola 3:0
21.09. 21:00 AFC Ajax - Olympique Marseille 2:1
21.09. 21:00 Brighton & Hove Albion - AEK Athen 2:0
21.09. 21:00 AC Sparta Praha - Aris Limassol 2:1
21.09. 21:00 Rangers FC - Real Betis 1:2
21.09. 21:00 Atalanta - Raków Częstochowa 2:0
21.09. 21:00 Sturm Graz - Sporting CP 1:2
 
Oben